Úspěšnost dvouher - Český pohár II. stupeň
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Hejda Václav1974TJ Šanov, z.s.390100.00%
2.Vorlíček Luboš1968STC Slaný380100.00%
3.Řežáb Jiří1956SK Svinov59190.00%
4.Bláha František1980Slavoj Polná49190.00%
5.Vladyka Jakub1999TJ Dobřany A37187.50%
6.Homolka Pavel1972TJ Sokol Hořovice48280.00%
7.Vaněček Petr1988Union Plzeň B48280.00%
8.Šindelář Radim2000DDM Soběslav-Studená37277.78%
9.Stuchlý Rostislav1958TTC Mohelnice37277.78%
10.Ondráček Jan2002DDM Soběslav-Studená37277.78%
11.Záškodný Marek1990SK Svinov59375.00%
12.Grus Matěj2002Union Plzeň B47370.00%
13.Hofmann Martin ml.1993TJ B. Březenecká Chomutov35362.50%
14.Závora Adam2001Union Plzeň B57558.33%
15.Janík Michal ml.2002TJ Sokol Ondratice A34450.00%
16.Langr Lukáš1997TJ Lanškroun34450.00%
17.Chalupa Josef ml.2000TTC Brandýs n/L46650.00%
18.Dudek Jaroslav1971SK Štětí A34450.00%
19.Blažek Martin1995TTC Brandýs n/L46650.00%
20.Makara Jakub2006STC Slaný56746.15%
21.Ellner Martin1982TTC Mohelnice34544.44%
22.Černý Martin2005STC Slaný44736.36%
23.Sysel Vojtěch2000TTC Brandýs n/L44833.33%
24.Krčál Radek1976Slavoj Polná53730.00%
25.Kučera Martin2000Slavoj Polná42918.18%
26.Umner Filip2004TJ Dobřany A3080.00%
27.Hojgr Stanislav1951TTC Mohelnice3090.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 8 zápasů
1.Ezr Václav1996SF SKK El Niňo Praha C260100.00%
2.Žaloudík Jan1998TTC Karlovarsko 2020260100.00%
3.Čamr František2000AC Sparta Praha260100.00%
4.Cafourek Tomáš1986TJ Šanov, z.s.260100.00%
5.Štepka Miroslav1990TJ Šanov, z.s.260100.00%
6.Hnilica Vladimír1989Union Plzeň B240100.00%
7.Svoboda Lukáš II.1989KST Blansko240100.00%
8.Svoboda Lukáš I.1981KST Blansko240100.00%
9.Horák Aleš1985MK Řeznovice36185.71%
10.Kutifel Josef ml.2002SKST Liberec D25183.33%
11.Vybíral Marek1997KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov25183.33%
12.Vybíral Lukáš1996KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov25183.33%
13.Jirout Vojtěch2007TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec z.s.25183.33%
14.Dufek Lukáš1997TJ Sokol Stěžery25183.33%
15.Polívka Martin ml.1995KST Blansko B25183.33%
16.Henžel Michal2002SK Svinov35183.33%
17.Janík Michal st.1980TJ Sokol Ondratice A35183.33%
18.Oharek Libor1975ST AMON Kunovice z.s.25183.33%
19.Matas Jan1988SKST Děčín25183.33%
20.Šimonek Petr1968TJ Tesla Pardubice25183.33%
21.Franěk Tomáš1975TJ Sokol Filipov25183.33%
22.Šálený David1999SF SKK El Niňo Praha C25183.33%
23.Krýza Luděk1962TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.25183.33%
24.Martynek Krzysztof1974TJ TŽ Třinec24180.00%
25.Beran Tomáš2001SF SKK El Niňo Praha D24180.00%
26.Palát Petr1992SK Svinov24180.00%
27.Levora Vojtěch2003TTC Karlovarsko 202024180.00%
28.Janošťák Miroslav1992TJ Spartak Kaplice23175.00%
29.Vaculík Miloslav2001KST Blansko23175.00%
30.Růžička Josef1962TJ Sokol Hořovice23175.00%
31.Moravec Petr ml.1997Sokol Lány 223175.00%
32.Kalenský Jaroslav1976TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné "A"23175.00%
33.Čížek Jiří1988SKST Děčín23175.00%
34.Petr Michal2002KST Blansko B24266.67%
35.Důra Matouš2002Union Plzeň A24266.67%
36.Dostál Jan2002TJ Tesla Pardubice24266.67%
37.Pilch Jakub1999TJ TŽ Třinec23260.00%
38.Beneš Jiří1990SKST Děčín23260.00%
39.Vrba Jan1976Slovan KST Bohnice A23260.00%
40.Malý Michal1999TJ B. Březenecká Chomutov34357.14%
41.Autrata Vít1974ST AMON Kunovice z.s.23350.00%
42.Procházka Jaroslav2000TJ Spartak Kaplice22250.00%
43.Moravec Petr st.1960Sokol Lány 222250.00%
44.Drož Jan1965TJ Sokol Hořovice22250.00%
45.Neuwirth Jaroslav1974TJ Sokol Brušperk, z.s.22250.00%
46.Beneš Petr2005TJ Spartak Kaplice33350.00%
47.Brožek Michal1992Sokol Lány 222250.00%
48.Volhejn Dan2006TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec z.s.22250.00%
49.Babínek Jiří1997Slavoj Polná22250.00%
50.Mareš Erik2002SKST Liberec D23350.00%
51.Líska Tomáš1972SK Štětí A23350.00%
52.Plachý Ladislav1966SF SKK El Niňo Praha C23350.00%
53.Novotný Petr1977TJ Sokol Stěžery23350.00%
54.Jež Rostislav1975TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.23350.00%
55.Zábranský Josef1960Slovan KST Bohnice A22250.00%
56.Kaněra Jan1989SKST Liberec D23350.00%
57.Bíla Jindřich1980MK Řeznovice22250.00%
58.Rambousek Jiří ml.1988TJ Sokol Filipov23350.00%
59.Košák Vojtěch1987Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště23350.00%
60.Beneš Jan ml.1990TJ Sokol Ondratice A33442.86%
61.Maštera Martin1984MK Řeznovice33442.86%
62.Přibík Jan1974KST Rakovník A22340.00%
63.Antoš Petr1992Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště22340.00%
64.Beran Matěj2001SF SKK El Niňo Praha D22340.00%
65.Macek Zdeněk ml.1991KST Rakovník B22340.00%
66.Matušek Petr1988TJ Sokol Filipov22433.33%
67.Švrčina Tomáš1967TJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou22433.33%
68.Zukal Adam1998KST Blansko B22433.33%
69.Černík Jan2005TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec z.s.22433.33%
70.Ondrovčák Radek1999KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov22433.33%
71.Grubr Vojtěch2002SKST Děčín22433.33%
72.Adamczuk Jan2002KST Rakovník B32433.33%
73.Šašinka Radek1987ST AMON Kunovice z.s.22433.33%
74.Kettner Martin1987KST Rakovník A22433.33%
75.Vybíral Jakub1998TJ Lanškroun32528.57%
76.Štepka Vladimír1987KST Rakovník A32528.57%
77.Khalaila Adam2002SF SKK El Niňo Praha D21325.00%
78.Kirchman Ondřej1983Union Plzeň A21325.00%
79.Řeháček Jiří2007STC Slaný21325.00%
80.Losos Radek1973TJ VS Tábor21325.00%
81.Ullman Miloslav1964SK Štětí A21420.00%
82.Koděra Filip1987TJ Šanov, z.s.21420.00%
83.Dvořák Martin1978TJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou21516.67%
84.Hnízdil Tomáš ml.2006TJ Sokol Hořovice21516.67%
85.Jányš Ondřej1988TJ Lanškroun31614.29%
86.Sučík Jan1998TJ B. Březenecká Chomutov31614.29%
87.Barsa Tomáš1987KST Rakovník B2040.00%
88.Losos Marek2005TJ VS Tábor2040.00%
89.Cír Radek1975KST Rakovník A2040.00%
90.Jehně Václav ml.1971TJ VS Tábor2040.00%
91.Slavík Jakub1997Orel jednota Šitbořice3050.00%
92.Slavík Jiří1969Orel jednota Šitbořice3060.00%
93.Slavík Ondřej2001Orel jednota Šitbořice3060.00%
94.Kléma Jan1976TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.2060.00%
95.Ramsauer Tomáš1993TTC Karlovarsko 20202060.00%
96.Hrubý Petr1960TJ Dobřany A3070.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 4 zápasy
1.Pych Luděk ml.1996TJ Sadská A130100.00%
2.Kodym Tomáš1985TJ Sokol Stěžery130100.00%
3.Valeš Jakub2003TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné "A"130100.00%
4.Voňka Jakub1994TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné "A"130100.00%
5.Novák Libor1977SK Štětí A130100.00%
6.Jamrich Robert1979Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště130100.00%
7.Peko Štefan2000TJ AVIA Čakovice130100.00%
8.Kuba Josef1972TJ AVIA Čakovice130100.00%
9.Belopotočan Roman1976TJ AVIA Čakovice130100.00%
10.Pisár Jan2004AC Sparta Praha130100.00%
11.Strejc Filip1998AC Sparta Praha130100.00%
12.Calta David1992TJ Sokol Vodňany A130100.00%
13.Chlumský Petr1996AC Sparta Praha130100.00%
14.Neuwirth Jaroslav ml.2002TJ Sokol Brušperk, z.s.130100.00%
15.Copák František1995Union Plzeň A130100.00%
16.Kadavý Ondřej2003Slovan KST Bohnice A120100.00%
17.Chládek Luboš1982TJ Sokol Hořovice120100.00%
18.Láriš Petr1987KOC- Sušice, stolní tenis, z.s.12166.67%
19.Růžička Milan1971TJ Spartak Kaplice12166.67%
20.Mandák Pavel1973TJ Sokol Horažďovice12166.67%
21.Hornych Jiří1956TJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou12166.67%
22.Jindrák Lukáš2003TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.12166.67%
23.Just František1950TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.12166.67%
24.Brabec Stanislav1962KST Rakovník B12166.67%
25.Beránek Miroslav1965TTC Litvínov12166.67%
26.Slavík Jan1975TJ Sokol Stěžery12166.67%
27.Mazura David1996KOC- Sušice, stolní tenis, z.s.12166.67%
28.Rýgl Vojtěch1987TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné "A"12166.67%
29.Szwarc Matěj2001TJ TŽ Třinec12166.67%
30.Koubek Vojtěch2000TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné "A"12166.67%
31.Svěchota Vojtěch1993SKST Děčín22166.67%
32.Hladík Jiří1980Slavoj Polná11150.00%
33.Běloušek Jiří1971TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové11150.00%
34.Mrowetz Bruno2004TJ Sokol Brušperk, z.s.11150.00%
35.Vesecký David2006STC Slaný11150.00%
36.Bayer Aleš1978TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.11150.00%
37.Kalavský Marcel1966Stolní tenis DDM Stříbro z.s.11150.00%
38.Beneš Pavel ml.2002TJ Spartak Kaplice11150.00%
39.Čech Jiří1992TJ Sokol Kosmonosy11233.33%
40.Adam Ondřej1987Stolní tenis DDM Stříbro z.s.11233.33%
41.Lustig Adam2003MK Řeznovice11233.33%
42.Hrdlička Michal1988TJ Fryšták, z.s.11233.33%
43.Legát Petr1999Union Plzeň A11233.33%
44.Kostelecký Jan1966TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové11233.33%
45.Stránský Michal1973Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště11233.33%
46.Sedlář Jan1986TJ Sokol Ondratice B11233.33%
47.Malý Jiří1975TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s.11233.33%
48.Vojáček Rudolf ml.1980TJ Sokol Horažďovice11233.33%
49.Křesák Vojtěch1988TJ Sokol Horažďovice11233.33%
50.Trávniček Boris1998KST DRAGON Vyškov11233.33%
51.David Jakub1991TJ Sokol Vodňany A11233.33%
52.Lužný Petr1977KST DRAGON Vyškov11233.33%
53.Holý Pavel ml.1983KOC- Sušice, stolní tenis, z.s.11233.33%
54.Lauber Jakub2005TJ Sokol Kosmonosy11233.33%
55.Kubovský Jiří1957Stolní tenis DDM Stříbro z.s.1010.00%
56.Dofek David2003KST DRAGON Vyškov1010.00%
57.Milata Vladimír st.1959TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.1010.00%
58.Berger Miroslav1965Slovan KST Bohnice A1010.00%
59.Kövér Lubomír1975SK TTC Duchcov1010.00%
60.Kopřiva Pavel1967Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.1020.00%
61.Srna Antonín1991KST DRAGON Vyškov1020.00%
62.Makara Michal2003STC Slaný1020.00%
63.Zahradník Lukáš1991Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.1020.00%
64.Beneš Radek1996TJ Sokol Brušperk, z.s.1020.00%
65.Jehlík Miroslav1996Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.1020.00%
66.Bochňák David1995Slovan KST Bohnice A1020.00%
67.Hájek Svatopluk1969TJ Sokol Ondratice A2020.00%
68.Wagner Robin Mark2007TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec z.s.1020.00%
69.Daniel Jan ml.1975TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s.1020.00%
70.Urbaniec Radim1972TJ TŽ Třinec1020.00%
71.Král Pavel1991TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s.1020.00%
72.Theodor Filip1999SK Svinov2020.00%
73.Sixta Vít2005TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné "A"1020.00%
74.Hanousek Josef1948SK TTC Duchcov1020.00%
75.Adamczuk Janusz1981KST Rakovník B1020.00%
76.Dvořák Milan ml.1988SK Štětí A1020.00%
77.Koloničný Petr1975TJ Sokol Brušperk, z.s.1020.00%
78.Hrdlička Martin1990TJ Fryšták, z.s.1030.00%
79.Jankovič Štěpán1949TTC Litvínov1030.00%
80.Bláha Radek1983TTC Litvínov1030.00%
81.Kollár Štěpán1970TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové1030.00%
82.Hodas David1990TJ Tesla Pardubice1030.00%
83.Kuba Michal1971TJ Sokol Vodňany A1030.00%
84.Veselý Pavel1968TJ Sokol Kosmonosy1030.00%
85.Zich Petr st.1961TJ Sokol Ondratice B1030.00%
86.Chodounský Martin1971SKUŘ Plzeň1030.00%
87.Románek Ivo1960TJ Fryšták, z.s.1030.00%
88.Kovářík Matěj1989SKUŘ Plzeň1030.00%
89.Korbel Petr1984SKUŘ Plzeň1030.00%
90.Marel David1999TJ Tesla Pardubice1030.00%
91.Vích Josef1962SK TTC Duchcov1030.00%
92.Vích Luděk1967SK TTC Duchcov1030.00%
93.Hložek Tomáš2000TJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou1030.00%
94.Dolejší Stanislav1966TJ Sadská A1030.00%
95.Kyncl Jiří1983TJ Sadská A1030.00%
96.Tecl Tomáš2001TJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou1030.00%
97.Růžička Jan1978TJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou1030.00%
98.Vosyka Ladislav1977TJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou1030.00%
99.Karda Martin1993TJ Sokol Hořovice1030.00%
100.Hošťálek Josef1987Stolní tenis DDM Stříbro z.s.1030.00%
101.Sedláček Radek1979TJ Sokol Ondratice B1030.00%
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy