Úspěšnost dvouher - 2.liga mužů sk.A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Zlámal Jaromír1987AC Sparta Praha A2777198.72%
2.Rozínek Vojtěch1998SK Slavia Praha2772297.30%
3.Strejc Filip1998AC Sparta Praha A30721186.75%
4.Peko Štefan2000SK Slavia Praha28681186.08%
5.Žaloudík Jan1998TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB28761484.44%
6.Belopotočan Roman1976TJ AVIA Čakovice29771583.70%
7.Pisár Jan2004SF SKK El Niňo Praha C21531380.30%
8.Medek Josef1976SKST Warmnis Liberec B30802278.43%
9.Matýsek Libor1987TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A30812576.42%
10.Pinka Jan1991TTC Litoměřice A29732773.00%
11.Hobl Lukáš1998TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB30702772.16%
12.Beran Tomáš2001SF SKK El Niňo Praha C29602570.59%
13.Bíma Miroslav1991SKST Baník Most30763270.37%
14.Maruniak Dominik2000SK Slavia Praha22421968.85%
15.Šedivý Zdeněk1978TTC Elizza Praha B19422067.74%
16.Čamr František2000AC Sparta Praha A26462267.65%
17.Důra Matouš2002Union Plzeň A30603066.67%
18.Copák František1995Union Plzeň A25512864.56%
19.Ezr Václav1996SF SKK El Niňo Praha C28583264.44%
20.Calta David1992TJ Sokol Vodňany30583661.70%
21.Pejša Karel ml.1971TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY30634061.17%
22.Hruška Václav ml.1994TTC Litoměřice A27513757.95%
23.Kříž Lubomír ml.1983TJ Sadská20382956.72%
24.Faktor Radovan1977TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY28513956.67%
25.Tschakert Tomáš1981TTC Litoměřice A24443456.41%
26.Kirchman Ondřej1983Union Plzeň A30504055.56%
27.Dráždil Roman1976TJ Sokol Bor30554654.46%
28.Voňka Jakub1994TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A26484352.75%
29.Obertík Milan1996TJ Sokol Bor30535350.00%
30.Gireth Pavel1970SKST Warmnis Liberec B29444549.44%
31.Benák Vít2005TTC Elizza Praha B25374147.44%
32.Rýgl Vojtěch1987TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A28424846.67%
33.Levora Vojtěch2003TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB27404745.98%
34.Heinzl Lukáš2003TJ Sokol Vodňany29384545.78%
35.Kříž Dominik1999TJ Sokol Bor28415144.57%
36.Borovka Tomáš1974TJ Sokol Vodňany29394944.32%
37.Nejedlý Petr1978TJ Sokol Michle21303844.12%
38.Fencl Jakub2004SKST Baník Most28405243.48%
39.Kaněra Jan1989SKST Warmnis Liberec B30375341.11%
40.Pour Pavel ml.1986TJ Sokol Bor29336035.48%
41.Legát Petr1999Union Plzeň A23234533.82%
42.Koubek Vojtěch2000TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A27285533.73%
43.Hubáček Filip1998TJ Sokol Vodňany30305933.71%
44.Zikmund Adam1995SKST Warmnis Liberec B29275831.76%
45.Dolejší Stanislav1966TJ Sadská25225130.14%
46.Bucifal Aleš1970TJ Sokol Michle25214930.00%
47.Pych Luděk ml.1996TJ Sadská28256129.07%
48.Kočvara Martin1970TJ AVIA Čakovice27225428.95%
49.Trajhan Miroslav1985TJ Sadská20164128.07%
50.Hořejší Radim1976TJ Sokol Michle24184926.87%
51.Kocura Jiří1963TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY29246626.67%
52.Drechsler Dušan1973TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY25205626.32%
53.Bořík Milan1973SKST Baník Most29227223.40%
54.Keller Filip2003SKST Baník Most26176919.77%
55.Kuba Josef1972TJ AVIA Čakovice30177219.10%
56.Kyncl Jiří1983TJ Sadská19104617.86%
57.Hervert Josef1998TTC Litoměřice A19105315.87%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 54 zápasů
1.Přída Kryštof2002SF SKK El Niňo Praha C1340588.89%
2.Dvořák Petr2000TTC Elizza Praha B15341372.34%
3.Žák Jan1989TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB12241463.16%
4.Novotný Petr2000SK Slavia Praha22272057.45%
5.Zacharda Jáchym2005TTC Elizza Praha B11171750.00%
6.Knobloch Miroslav2002TTC Elizza Praha B18262749.06%
7.Havlíček Tomáš1992AC Sparta Praha A18222447.83%
8.Šálený David1999SK Slavia Praha18202643.48%
9.Sochor David2007AC Sparta Praha A19212942.00%
10.Podrazil Václav2005SF SKK El Niňo Praha C13142635.00%
11.Janoštík Petr1966TJ Sokol Michle15142635.00%
12.De Filippo Martin1986TJ AVIA Čakovice13112728.95%
13.Kuchař Jan1999TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB1373118.42%
14.Vaňásek Jiří1971TJ AVIA Čakovice1673417.07%
15.Ambrož Adam1983TJ Sokol Michle1032411.11%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 27 zápasů
1.Hlaváček Tomáš1979TTC Elizza Praha B130100.00%
2.Hnilica Vladimír1989Union Plzeň A120100.00%
3.Hrnčiřík Jan1977TJ AVIA Čakovice718194.74%
4.Kutifel Josef ml.2002SKST Warmnis Liberec B12166.67%
5.Hrnčíř Jan1991TTC Litoměřice A12166.67%
6.Zahradníček Jakub1994SK Slavia Praha12166.67%
7.Makara Jakub2006SF SKK El Niňo Praha C12166.67%
8.Alka Rostislav1985TTC Elizza Praha B47463.64%
9.Komenda Karel1981TTC Elizza Praha B9161061.54%
10.Krameš Jan2002TTC Elizza Praha B47653.85%
11.Říšský Pavel1992Union Plzeň A34450.00%
12.Rochowanski Pavel1973TTC Elizza Praha B11150.00%
13.Thang Do Trong1985TTC Elizza Praha B47750.00%
14.Skokan Viktor2003TTC Litoměřice A11150.00%
15.Černý Jiří1990SK Slavia Praha33350.00%
16.Benák Jan2005TJ Sokol Michle12250.00%
17.Lev Lukáš1981TTC Litoměřice A23442.86%
18.Beran Matěj2001SF SKK El Niňo Praha C661135.29%
19.Dudek Jaroslav1971TTC Litoměřice A22433.33%
20.Benák Libor1969TTC Elizza Praha B22433.33%
21.Walker Clement Joe2001TTC Elizza Praha B44930.77%
22.Škalda Jan2009SF SKK El Niňo Praha C11325.00%
23.Kabelka Jakub2009TJ AVIA Čakovice11325.00%
24.Vaněček Petr1988Union Plzeň A531023.08%
25.Černoch Jan1956TJ Sokol Michle741620.00%
26.Fojtík Jan1980TTC Litoměřice A741719.05%
27.Gajda Jonáš2004SF SKK El Niňo Praha C21516.67%
28.Špinar Rostislav1979TJ Sadská21516.67%
29.Nádvorník Václav2006TJ Sadská31516.67%
30.Kadavý Ondřej2003TJ Sokol Michle1042215.38%
31.Khalaila Adam2002SF SKK El Niňo Praha C41811.11%
32.Holovčák Jiří1972SKST Baník Most51127.69%
33.Špalek Vít2003TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB61185.26%
34.Klouček Luboš1985SK Slavia Praha1010.00%
35.Melichar Jiří1979TTC Elizza Praha B1010.00%
36.Kopecký Michael2005SF SKK El Niňo Praha C1010.00%
37.Schmoranz Pavel2002SKST Baník Most1020.00%
38.Šedivý Ondřej2005TTC Elizza Praha B1020.00%
39.Drahotský Tomáš1987TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A1020.00%
40.Černý Pavel1998TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY2030.00%
41.Lískovec Jindřich1987TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY1030.00%
42.Juhasz Martin1981TTC Elizza Praha B1030.00%
43.Procházka Michal1967TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY1030.00%
44.Bartes Petr1974SKST Baník Most1030.00%
45.Hach Martin1986TJ Sokol Vodňany2030.00%
46.Žežule Ondřej2002TJ Sadská1030.00%
47.Kuba Michal1971TJ Sokol Vodňany1030.00%
48.Píša Radovan1974TTC Elizza Praha B1030.00%
49.Suchomel Tomáš1965TJ Sadská2040.00%
50.Charamza Ondřej st.1975TJ AVIA Čakovice2060.00%
51.Stibor Michal1983TTC Elizza Praha B2060.00%
52.Pachner Jan2003Union Plzeň A2070.00%
53.Slavíček Jan ml.2005TJ AVIA Čakovice4080.00%
54.Noha Miroslav1954TJ Sokol Bor3080.00%
55.Woznicki Patrik1979TTC Litoměřice A40100.00%
56.Voňka Karel ml.1988TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A40120.00%
57.Kučala Viktor1968TJ Sokol Michle50120.00%
58.Janda Jaromír1998TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY40130.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy