Úspěšnost dvouher - 2.liga mužů sk.B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Kanta František1971HB Ostrov H. Brod C2271297.26%
2.Korbel Filip ml.1994TJ Sokol Studená I.2680890.91%
3.Kadlček Michal1979SKST PLUS Hodonín B2668988.31%
4.Tomaniec Jiří1973SKST Havířov C22571480.28%
5.Brhel Štěpán2006SKST PLUS Hodonín B18421179.25%
6.Morávek Jindřich2007SKST PLUS Hodonín B22511577.27%
7.Otáhal Bořek2004SK Přerov A23571876.00%
8.Bíza Petr1995TTC MS Brno B28712673.20%
9.Dzida Jan1973KST Slezan Opava27562569.14%
10.Kalenský Jaroslav1976TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B28582669.05%
11.Vybíral Lukáš1996KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A26552767.07%
12.Hort Tomáš1997TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové C25432266.15%
13.Šenkapoul Petr1980TTC MS Brno B25502665.79%
14.Smola Igor1962TJ Sokol Studená I.27542965.06%
15.Vondráček Filip2004HB Ostrov H. Brod C20372361.67%
16.Polášek Radovan1974KST NOVÝ JIČÍN B20352261.40%
17.Dostál Jan2002TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 226503260.98%
18.Chrást Roman1991TJ Holásky26513559.30%
19.Knybel Kamil1990KST Slezan Opava27463258.97%
20.Rybár Petr1974KST Slezan Opava28463556.79%
21.Vitásek Adam2000KST Slezan Opava28463656.10%
22.Čermák Marek2000TJ Sokol Studená I.22352954.69%
23.Masnica Michal1995KST NOVÝ JIČÍN B25383254.29%
24.Gráf Jiří1978SKST Havířov C20332854.10%
25.Svoboda Aleš1996KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A25373352.86%
26.Ondrovčák Miroslav1976KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A28454152.33%
27.Truněček Martin2004TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové C23282949.12%
28.Soukup Adam2001SK Přerov A22323746.38%
29.Fausek Matěj1999TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 225333945.83%
30.Veselý Lukáš1988KST Blansko21283445.16%
31.Hušek Adam2001TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové C19232845.10%
32.Palbuchta Jiří1978TJ Holásky18243242.86%
33.Baroš Antonín2005SKST Havířov C22263741.27%
34.Svoboda Libor1983TTC MS Brno B24294340.28%
35.Doležal Ondřej1997TJ Sokol Studená I.24294638.67%
36.Vaculík Miloslav2001KST Blansko20233937.10%
37.Vincek Martin2000KST NOVÝ JIČÍN B24254535.71%
38.Volhejn Dan2006TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec28274935.53%
39.Přikryl Aleš1978KST Blansko24244435.29%
40.Palásek Michal1993SK Přerov A23214531.82%
41.Petr Michal2002KST Blansko16153530.00%
42.Polívka Martin ml.1995KST Blansko27225827.50%
43.Sixta Vít2005TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B22185026.47%
44.Babák Petr1970TJ Holásky28216325.00%
45.Šorm Luboš ml.2005TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B22124919.67%
46.Wagner Richard2005TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec2475211.86%
47.Wagner Mark2007TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec253575.00%
48.Hnik Ondřej1991TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2221611.61%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 50 zápasů
1.Lebeda Matyáš2005TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové C1439490.70%
2.Kratochvíl Michal1995KST NOVÝ JIČÍN B928487.50%
3.Vybíral Marek1997KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A1337784.09%
4.Rusnák Aleš2002SKST Havířov C820580.00%
5.Bárta Daniel1999HB Ostrov H. Brod C1330878.95%
6.Košťál Daniel2005SKST Havířov C821677.78%
7.Mynář Vojtěch2001SK Přerov A14361176.60%
8.Slaný Vojtěch2005SKST Havířov C13281171.79%
9.Schwab Richard1974TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B9201164.52%
10.Škvrna Jan1983SK Přerov A14261563.41%
11.Růžička Filip2000SKST PLUS Hodonín B18251956.82%
12.Tichavský Filip2004KST NOVÝ JIČÍN B12201754.05%
13.Sigmund Ivo1978TTC MS Brno B11151451.72%
14.Brát Karel ml.1997TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové C16212150.00%
15.Vaigl Martin2007HB Ostrov H. Brod C9121446.15%
16.Sivera Adam2004HB Ostrov H. Brod C15182245.00%
17.Jirásek Martin ml.2001TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové C19222744.90%
18.Novák Aleš1998HB Ostrov H. Brod C12152141.67%
19.Hromek Filip2001SKST PLUS Hodonín B11142041.18%
20.Skalský Ondřej1999SK Přerov A12122136.36%
21.Záboj Matěj2002HB Ostrov H. Brod C1091833.33%
22.Šplíchal Jan1979TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B12112530.56%
23.Jirout Vojtěch2007TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec17133527.08%
24.Ságl Ondřej1978TJ Holásky16113424.44%
25.Ondráček Jan2002TJ Sokol Studená I.1062221.43%
26.Pařil Ondřej2003KST NOVÝ JIČÍN B1162519.35%
27.Černík Jan2005TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec1142314.81%
28.Nedomlel Lukáš1995TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2102238.00%
29.Matuška Petr ml.2007TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B120340.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 25 zápasů
1.Marek Jaroslav1983KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A120100.00%
2.Hort Pavel1968TJ Holásky110100.00%
3.Slapnička Jakub2003HB Ostrov H. Brod C513286.67%
4.Harenčák Jakub2000SKST Havířov C615478.95%
5.Jadrný Šimon2002HB Ostrov H. Brod C411378.57%
6.Juroška Ivan1955TTC MS Brno B13175.00%
7.Mikeska Jaroslav1990SKST PLUS Hodonín B59469.23%
8.Grabovský Jaroslav ml.2008SKST PLUS Hodonín B58657.14%
9.Maňhal Jan ml.1980TJ Sokol Studená I.11150.00%
10.Toufar Jan1997TTC MS Brno B11150.00%
11.Bača Jaroslav ml.2005SKST Havířov C8111247.83%
12.Svoboda Petr2002SKST PLUS Hodonín B68947.06%
13.Bártík Tomáš1996HB Ostrov H. Brod C22340.00%
14.Rochowanski Jan2005TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2681338.10%
15.Fábo Ján1980TJ Holásky661037.50%
16.Kratochvíl Tomáš1992KST NOVÝ JIČÍN B771236.84%
17.Valeš Jakub2003TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B22433.33%
18.Wallik Lukáš1989KST Slezan Opava22433.33%
19.Orel Eduard2005SKST PLUS Hodonín B54833.33%
20.Sirbu Jakub1983TTC MS Brno B551131.25%
21.Forman Libor1981KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A11325.00%
22.Mádr Miloslav1989HB Ostrov H. Brod C21325.00%
23.Volhejn Jan1976TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec741323.53%
24.Nespěšný Hynek2006TTC MS Brno B751821.74%
25.Tureček Petr1983TTC MS Brno B431121.43%
26.Galanda Tomáš1975SK Přerov A42820.00%
27.Ondrovčák Radek1999KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A841620.00%
28.Řehounek Kristian2007TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové C42918.18%
29.Bohdanecký Jakub2002TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2631417.65%
30.Vraštil Tomáš2002TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2831715.00%
31.Janošek Adam2004TTC MS Brno B21614.29%
32.Polívka Ondřej2001KST Blansko31614.29%
33.Javůrek Martin1986TJ Holásky81214.55%
34.Kačer Radek1997TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové C1010.00%
35.Maděrka Svatopluk1960SK Přerov A1010.00%
36.Stehlík Oldřich1992HB Ostrov H. Brod C1010.00%
37.Kaluža Tomáš1977KST Blansko1020.00%
38.Havrlant Jaromír1967KST NOVÝ JIČÍN B1020.00%
39.Hrunka Jakub1992TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové C1020.00%
40.Tisoňů Nikola1978TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 21030.00%
41.Macurák Michal2002SKST Havířov C1030.00%
42.Drábek Zbyněk1962TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové C1030.00%
43.Štrobl Rudolf1978TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B1030.00%
44.Sixta Daniel1974TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B2050.00%
45.Kadaník Martin2004TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 22060.00%
46.Andorko Pavel1994KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A4060.00%
47.Mergenthal Otmar1966SK Přerov A3060.00%
48.Joneš Patrik2006TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 260140.00%
49.Zimola Ondřej1981TJ Holásky70180.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy