Úspěšnost dvouher - 3.liga mužů sk.B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Balog Roland1987TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem1344295.65%
2.Čížek Jiří1988SKST Děčín932294.12%
3.Vorlíček Luboš1968STC Slaný1130683.33%
4.Bartošek Vít1986TTC Litoměřice B1129878.38%
5.Smejkal Tomáš1992Lokodepo Liberec1025778.13%
6.Kutifel Josef ml.2002SKST Liberec C12321076.19%
7.Mareš Erik2002SKST Liberec C12321174.42%
8.Beran Matěj2001SF SKK El Niňo Praha D13281368.29%
9.Zajíček Pavel1965TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem13321568.09%
10.Makara Jakub2006STC Slaný13291467.44%
11.Kabelka Jakub2009KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem816964.00%
12.Košák Vojtěch1987TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště9191163.33%
13.Bradáč Petr1976Lokodepo Liberec12231462.16%
14.Kolář Vlastimil1959TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště11241561.54%
15.Kváš Pavel1982KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem8161061.54%
16.Rochowanski Pavel1973TTC Elizza Praha D13231560.53%
17.Hrnčíř Jan1991TTC Litoměřice B10181260.00%
18.Šilhán Josef1975Lokodepo Liberec11221657.89%
19.Pusch František2002SKST Liberec D13261957.78%
20.Ghariani Sebastian1999SF SKK El Niňo Praha D9151157.69%
21.Líska Tomáš1972SK Štětí11201557.14%
22.Řeháček Jiří2007STC Slaný10191555.88%
23.Batthyány Tibor1978Lokodepo Liberec8131154.17%
24.Obešlo Josef ml.1992SKST Liberec D11191752.78%
25.Píša Radovan1974TTC Elizza Praha D11201852.63%
26.Dvořák Milan ml.1988SK Štětí13191950.00%
27.Salomon Daniel1996SKST Liberec C9121250.00%
28.Šimeček Jan1960TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště13202148.78%
29.Půlpán David1993SF SKK El Niňo Praha D12181948.65%
30.Černý Martin2005STC Slaný13222447.83%
31.Šejvl Jakub2000TTC Brandýs n.L12182047.37%
32.Novák Libor1977SK Štětí13182146.15%
33.Beneš Jiří1990SKST Děčín7111345.83%
34.Ullman Miloslav1964SK Štětí13172243.59%
35.Fabíni Marek1995SKST Liberec D13182442.86%
36.Grubr Vojtěch2002SKST Děčín13182541.86%
37.Blažek Martin1995TTC Brandýs n.L13132039.39%
38.Mečl Jan ml.2000SKST Liberec C10132138.24%
39.Stránský Michal1973TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště10111837.93%
40.Matas Jan1988SKST Děčín791537.50%
41.Mejsnar František1988SKST Liberec D10122037.50%
42.Nechyba Radim2007KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem12122037.50%
43.Glogar Jaroslav1977TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem10132237.14%
44.Hybler Martin1981KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem9101737.04%
45.Fojtík Jan1980TTC Litoměřice B11122136.36%
46.Rochowanski Jan2005TTC Elizza Praha D891636.00%
47.Chalupa Josef ml.2000TTC Brandýs n.L13132435.14%
48.Tauš Jiří1964SKST Děčín991833.33%
49.Khalaila Adam2002SF SKK El Niňo Praha D991932.14%
50.Vavák Pavel1975TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem11112431.43%
51.Sysel Vojtěch2000TTC Brandýs n.L1142812.50%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 24 zápasů
1.Merker Martin1981KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem8230100.00%
2.Zacharda Jáchym2005TTC Elizza Praha D717577.27%
3.Alka Rostislav1985TTC Elizza Praha D716576.19%
4.Skokan Viktor2003TTC Litoměřice B49375.00%
5.Bukovský Radek1977TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště511473.33%
6.Podrazil Václav2005SF SKK El Niňo Praha D48466.67%
7.Rose Radek1972SKST Liberec C58657.14%
8.Huk Martin2000SKST Liberec D67750.00%
9.Jedlička Karel2008KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem681142.11%
10.Jindrák Lukáš2003Lokodepo Liberec681142.11%
11.Svěchota Vojtěch1993SKST Děčín571138.89%
12.Veselý Milan1989TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy881534.78%
13.Antoš Petr1992TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště651229.41%
14.Špaček Michal1983TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy761528.57%
15.Dudek Jaroslav1971TTC Litoměřice B661528.57%
16.Jirásek Jiří1975TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy861627.27%
17.Vršovský Tadeáš2009KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem43925.00%
18.Filípek Martin2000SF SKK El Niňo Praha D641225.00%
19.Vesecký David2006STC Slaný631516.67%
20.Lebeda Lukáš2009TTC Elizza Praha D421214.29%
21.Zika Ondřej1973TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy621511.76%
22.Žáček Josef1970TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy80170.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 12 zápasů
1.Hervert Josef1998TTC Litoměřice B38280.00%
2.Levenec Petr1978TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy37370.00%
3.Kaňka Luděk st.1964TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem23350.00%
4.Pokorný Marcel1975Lokodepo Liberec12250.00%
5.Louda Jiří1964Lokodepo Liberec23442.86%
6.Papírník Pavel1971TTC Brandýs n.L11233.33%
7.Sysel Pavel1964TTC Brandýs n.L32433.33%
8.Hampejs Vladislav1964SKST Děčín33633.33%
9.Waldhauser Vojtěch2000SKST Liberec C11325.00%
10.Nechyba Zdeněk1976KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem11325.00%
11.Budinský Petr1979KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem11325.00%
12.Walker Clement Joe2001TTC Elizza Praha D22625.00%
13.Smrček Michal1984TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy52918.18%
14.Balcar František2004TTC Litoměřice B21614.29%
15.Koutník Vojtěch1998TTC Elizza Praha D31712.50%
16.Woznicki Patrik1979TTC Litoměřice B41811.11%
17.Vodňanský Martin1981TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy1020.00%
18.Pospíšil Václav1967TTC Litoměřice B1020.00%
19.Mihalachi Marek2004SF SKK El Niňo Praha D1030.00%
20.Strnad Richard1997TTC Brandýs n.L1030.00%
21.Blažek Jan1989TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště1030.00%
22.Oliva Michal1976SK Štětí1030.00%
23.Kapras Karel1986TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem1040.00%
24.Cedrych Milan1959SK Štětí1040.00%
25.Kodým Jiří1968SKST Liberec C1040.00%
26.Eibich Jan1999TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy2050.00%
27.Grill Josef1967TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem3060.00%
28.Řípa David1991SKST Liberec D2070.00%
29.Klimenta Matouš1991Lokodepo Liberec2070.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy