Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajský přebor 2.tř.sk.A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Hofman Petr ml., Ruckauf MichalTJ Sokol Skomelno A21195.45%
2.Niedermayer Michal, Kliment VladimírDioss Nýřany B6185.71%
3.Sommer Patrik, Baierl TomášKOC Sušice B13381.25%
4.Čákora Ladislav, Gábor FilipSKUŘ Plzeň C12380.00%
5.Holý Pavel ml., Leipelt LukášKOC Sušice B14477.78%
6.Hošťálek Milan, Kubovský JiříST DDM Stříbro B8372.73%
7.Niedermayer Ondřej, Šimek AdamDioss Nýřany B5271.43%
8.Chromek Miroslav, Sazama LubošTJ Sokol Pocinovice A14670.00%
9.Gabriel Karel, Němec JosefTTC Horšovský Týn A14766.67%
10.Kovanda Jiří, Kotva PavelTJ Město Zbiroh A14766.67%
11.Švarc Václav, Sedláček MilošTJ Zdemyslice A8466.67%
12.Šmíd Josef, Hofman MartinTJ Sokol Skomelno A5362.50%
13.Stanček Martin, Svoboda JosefTJ Sokol Kdyně B5362.50%
14.Vokurka Jaroslav, Bednář RadomírTJ Sokol Klabava B10952.63%
15.Kotva David, Jerling JaroslavTJ Město Zbiroh A10952.63%
16.Plassová Jana, Jankulík MartinTJ Sokol Kdyně B6650.00%
17.Šauer David, Duraj VojtěchTJ Sokol Klabava B5550.00%
18.Plassová Jana, Hlavatý PetrTJ Sokol Kdyně B4450.00%
19.Písařík Zdeněk, Herzer JanTTC Horšovský Týn A91145.00%
20.Jehlík Miroslav, Sazama AdamTJ Sokol Pocinovice A5741.67%
21.Švarc Pavel, Hýsek TomášTJ Zdemyslice A71433.33%
22.Kubovský Jiří, Hošťálková MartinaST DDM Stříbro B2528.57%
23.Dobiáš Jan, Svoboda LukášTJ Sokol Pocinovice B41620.00%
24.Palek Vladimír, Hofman MartinTJ Sokol Skomelno A21016.67%
25.Stanček Martin, Hlavatý PetrTJ Sokol Kdyně B1614.29%
26.Jung Milan, Květon TomášTJ Sokol Pocinovice B21412.50%
27.Hošťálková Martina, Honalová KláraST DDM Stříbro B1811.11%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 7 zápasů
1.Baierl Tomáš, Milfort Jiří st.KOC Sušice B20100.00%
2.Kunst Petr, Kysela MartinSKUŘ Plzeň C20100.00%
3.Kysela Martin, Šrámek VáclavSKUŘ Plzeň C20100.00%
4.Jarab Josef, Leipelt LukášKOC Sušice B20100.00%
5.Hošťálek Milan, Hájek KarelST DDM Stříbro B10100.00%
6.Hofman Martin, Vimpel JanTJ Sokol Skomelno A10100.00%
7.Švarc Václav, Švarc PavelTJ Zdemyslice A10100.00%
8.Kovanda Jiří, Maier ZdeněkTJ Město Zbiroh A10100.00%
9.Benedikt Jiří, Zikmundovský MartinDioss Nýřany B10100.00%
10.Švarc Václav, Vojta IvanTJ Zdemyslice A10100.00%
11.Kunst Petr, Bauer PetrSKUŘ Plzeň C10100.00%
12.Gábor Filip, Janeček LukášSKUŘ Plzeň C10100.00%
13.Jehlík Miroslav, Jehlíková PetraTJ Sokol Pocinovice A2166.67%
14.Kliment Vladimír, Janda VladimírDioss Nýřany B3260.00%
15.Kunst Petr, Dietl LubošSKUŘ Plzeň C3260.00%
16.Baierl Tomáš, Vítek PetrKOC Sušice B1150.00%
17.Květon Tomáš, Toman OndřejTJ Sokol Pocinovice B1150.00%
18.Jehlík Miroslav, Kurc VojtěchTJ Sokol Pocinovice A1150.00%
19.Kheil Lukáš, Zikmundovský MartinDioss Nýřany B2250.00%
20.Stanček Martin, Jankulík MartinTJ Sokol Kdyně B3350.00%
21.Šauer David, Kozelka MartinTJ Sokol Klabava B1150.00%
22.Niedermayer Ondřej, Janda VladimírDioss Nýřany B2250.00%
23.Niedermayer Michal, Šimek AdamDioss Nýřany B1150.00%
24.Šrámek Václav, Kunst PetrSKUŘ Plzeň C3350.00%
25.Šlajch Stanislav, Krš RichardDioss Nýřany B1150.00%
26.Jehlíková Petra, Marešová ZdeňkaTJ Sokol Pocinovice A1150.00%
27.Kheil Lukáš, Krš RichardDioss Nýřany B1150.00%
28.Janda Vladimír, Krš RichardDioss Nýřany B1150.00%
29.Čákora Ladislav, Čákora Ladislav ml.SKUŘ Plzeň C1233.33%
30.Niedermayer Michal, Benedikt JiříDioss Nýřany B1233.33%
31.Hošťálek Milan, Hošťálková MartinaST DDM Stříbro B1233.33%
32.Honalová Klára, Hájek KarelST DDM Stříbro B1233.33%
33.Šauer David, Šauer RobertTJ Sokol Klabava B2433.33%
34.Hošťálek Milan, Honalová KláraST DDM Stříbro B1420.00%
35.Hýsek Tomáš, Pražan JiříTJ Zdemyslice A010.00%
36.Hošťálek Milan, Brzica MatějST DDM Stříbro B010.00%
37.Kliment Vladimír, Kheil LukášDioss Nýřany B010.00%
38.Vokurka Jaroslav, Šauer DavidTJ Sokol Klabava B010.00%
39.Sazama Luboš, Sazama AdamTJ Sokol Pocinovice A010.00%
40.Kříž Petr, Brzica MatějST DDM Stříbro B010.00%
41.Sazama Luboš, Jehlík JanTJ Sokol Pocinovice A010.00%
42.Dobiáš Jan, Květon TomášTJ Sokol Pocinovice B010.00%
43.Toman Ondřej, Kubovec KarelTJ Sokol Pocinovice B010.00%
44.Honalová Klára, Brzica MatějST DDM Stříbro B010.00%
45.Šimek Adam, Kheil LukášDioss Nýřany B010.00%
46.Šrámek Václav, Čákora Ladislav ml.SKUŘ Plzeň C010.00%
47.Jehlík Miroslav, Haas VáclavTJ Sokol Pocinovice A010.00%
48.Čákora Ladislav, Čákorová TerezaSKUŘ Plzeň C010.00%
49.Šrámek Václav, Gábor FilipSKUŘ Plzeň C010.00%
50.Benedikt Jiří, Krš RichardDioss Nýřany B010.00%
51.Šauer Robert, Duraj VojtěchTJ Sokol Klabava B010.00%
52.Šrámek Václav, Dietl LubošSKUŘ Plzeň C010.00%
53.Kunst Petr, Gábor FilipSKUŘ Plzeň C010.00%
54.Plassová Jana, Hlavatá JanaTJ Sokol Kdyně B020.00%
55.Hošťálková Martina, Chalupecký ZdeněkST DDM Stříbro B020.00%
56.Vokurka Jaroslav, Duraj VojtěchTJ Sokol Klabava B020.00%
57.Holý Pavel ml., Vítovec MiroslavKOC Sušice B020.00%
58.Písařík Zdeněk, Plachý PavelTTC Horšovský Týn A020.00%
59.Jerling Jaroslav, Maier ZdeněkTJ Město Zbiroh A020.00%
60.Benedikt Jiří, Janda VladimírDioss Nýřany B020.00%
61.Sedláček Miloš, Pražan JiříTJ Zdemyslice A030.00%
62.Jung Milan, Kohout VáclavTJ Sokol Pocinovice B030.00%
63.Kozelka Martin, Duraj VojtěchTJ Sokol Klabava B030.00%
64.Čákora Ladislav ml., Čákorová TerezaSKUŘ Plzeň C040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy