Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajský přebor 2.tř.sk.C
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Dienstbier Pavel, Malý JosefTJ Dobřany B16194.12%
2.Babický Josef, Boura LukášTJ Sokol Mirošov A11191.67%
3.Lopata Vladimír, Vyskočil MarekTJ Sokol Mirošov A20290.91%
4.Dobrý Václav, Ungr Jan II.TJ Sokol Těně A6185.71%
5.Kašper Petr, Kříž MichalSK Drahotín A12570.59%
6.Malík Roman, Krejčí AntonínTJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A14670.00%
7.Dvořák Jaroslav, Poch PavelTJ Sokol Těně A11568.75%
8.Nechutný Petr ml., Nechutný MarekTJ Sokol Horní Bělá B13668.42%
9.Michal Jan st., Ulman MiroslavSK Drahotín A10566.67%
10.Hadrava Jaroslav ml., Glazar FrantišekTJ Sokol Lhůta B - Trnová9564.29%
11.Soukup Zdeněk, Haišman JaroslavTJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A11857.89%
12.Brant František, Vohradský JiříTJ Dobřany B9756.25%
13.Havel Miroslav, Krátký PetrTJ Spartak Strašice A10855.56%
14.Nový Jaroslav, Švamberg LubošTJ Sokol Horní Bělá C8850.00%
15.Kodirov Khudoyberdi, Hořan MilanTJ Slavoj Stod C8850.00%
16.Michal Jan st., Novotný Roman st.SK Drahotín A3442.86%
17.Rauner Václav, Houfek JaroslavTJ Slavoj Stod C3442.86%
18.Kylián Zdeněk, Gabriel PetrUnion Plzeň E6842.86%
19.Janeček Jaroslav, Janečková JaroslavaTJ Spartak Strašice A6940.00%
20.Kesman Karel, Hummel JiříKST Klatovy C3633.33%
21.Vachovec Milan, Barchanski PavelTJ Sokol Lhůta B - Trnová51229.41%
22.Pešík Radek, Hruška VáclavTJ Sokol Horní Bělá C51426.32%
23.Šípek Josef, Švamberg DanielTJ Sokol Horní Bělá B31516.67%
24.Nedoma Lukáš, Šlehofer StanislavKST Klatovy C1614.29%
25.Bednář David, Bistřický DavidUnion Plzeň E1712.50%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 7 zápasů
1.Dobrý Václav, Poch PetrTJ Sokol Těně A40100.00%
2.Babický Josef, Vyskočil MartinTJ Sokol Mirošov A30100.00%
3.Nový Jaroslav, Dobrý OldřichTJ Sokol Horní Bělá C20100.00%
4.Malý Josef, Šperl JakubTJ Dobřany B20100.00%
5.Dobrý Oldřich, Hruška VáclavTJ Sokol Horní Bělá C20100.00%
6.Boura Lukáš, Dostál OndřejTJ Sokol Mirošov A20100.00%
7.Houfek Jaroslav, Kodirov KhudoyberdiTJ Slavoj Stod C20100.00%
8.Kašper Petr, Novotný Roman st.SK Drahotín A20100.00%
9.Zábranský Hynek, Kodirov KhudoyberdiTJ Slavoj Stod C10100.00%
10.Nechutný Marek, Šulda DavidTJ Sokol Horní Bělá B10100.00%
11.Zábranský Hynek, Šleis PetrTJ Slavoj Stod C10100.00%
12.Krejčí Antonín, Abramčuk JiříTJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A10100.00%
13.Havel Miroslav st., Krátký PetrTJ Spartak Strašice A10100.00%
14.Dvořák Jaroslav, Dobrý JanTJ Sokol Těně A10100.00%
15.Boura Lukáš, Vyskočil MartinTJ Sokol Mirošov A2166.67%
16.Houfek Jaroslav, Zábranský HynekTJ Slavoj Stod C3260.00%
17.Kašper Petr, Syrový VáclavSK Drahotín A1150.00%
18.Gabriel Petr, Kovář MartinUnion Plzeň E1150.00%
19.Kylián Zdeněk, Bistřický DavidUnion Plzeň E1150.00%
20.Vachovec Milan, Dvořák PetrTJ Sokol Lhůta B - Trnová1150.00%
21.Vohradský Jiří, Šperl JakubTJ Dobřany B2250.00%
22.Rauner Václav, Šleis PetrTJ Slavoj Stod C1150.00%
23.Šípek Josef, Nechutný MarekTJ Sokol Horní Bělá B1150.00%
24.Glazar František, Dvořák PetrTJ Sokol Lhůta B - Trnová1150.00%
25.Vohradský Jiří, Dienstbier PavelTJ Dobřany B1150.00%
26.Brant František, Hrubý PetrTJ Dobřany B1150.00%
27.Švamberg Luboš, Dobrý OldřichTJ Sokol Horní Bělá C1150.00%
28.Poch Pavel, Ungr Jan II.TJ Sokol Těně A2340.00%
29.Kovář Martin, Bistřický DavidUnion Plzeň E2340.00%
30.Dobrý Václav, Krajdl RomanTJ Sokol Těně A1233.33%
31.Komanec Pavel, Dvořák PetrTJ Sokol Lhůta B - Trnová1233.33%
32.Zábranský Hynek, Rauner VáclavTJ Slavoj Stod C1233.33%
33.Kovář Martin, Kylián ZdeněkUnion Plzeň E1325.00%
34.Dvořák Jaroslav, Dobrý VáclavTJ Sokol Těně A1420.00%
35.Protiva Pavel, Levora KarelTJ Sokol Lhůta B - Trnová010.00%
36.Bednář David, Švarc JanUnion Plzeň E010.00%
37.Boura Lukáš, Murlová DanaTJ Sokol Mirošov A010.00%
38.Babický Josef, Dostál OndřejTJ Sokol Mirošov A010.00%
39.Wohlmuth Lukáš, Levora KarelTJ Sokol Lhůta B - Trnová010.00%
40.Tománek Matyáš, Nedoma LukášKST Klatovy C010.00%
41.Havel Miroslav st., Halbych JanTJ Spartak Strašice A010.00%
42.Poch Petr, Ungr Jan II.TJ Sokol Těně A010.00%
43.Kesman Karel, Belfín VáclavKST Klatovy C010.00%
44.Zábranský Hynek, Šobr KarelTJ Slavoj Stod C010.00%
45.Šleis Petr, Gardaš JosefTJ Slavoj Stod C010.00%
46.Boháč Jaroslav, Kovář MartinUnion Plzeň E010.00%
47.Hummel Jiří, Belfín Karel ml.KST Klatovy C010.00%
48.Pešík Radek, Dobrý OldřichTJ Sokol Horní Bělá C010.00%
49.Boháč Jaroslav, Bistřický DavidUnion Plzeň E010.00%
50.Šípek Josef, Drofa ZdeněkTJ Sokol Horní Bělá B010.00%
51.Krejčí Antonín, Vasilečko MichalTJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A010.00%
52.Hummel Jiří, Berka VítězslavKST Klatovy C010.00%
53.Nový Jaroslav, Šípek FilipTJ Sokol Horní Bělá C010.00%
54.Barchanski Pavel, Glazar FrantišekTJ Sokol Lhůta B - Trnová010.00%
55.Havel Miroslav st., Janečková JaroslavaTJ Spartak Strašice A010.00%
56.Belfín Karel ml., Nováček KarelKST Klatovy C010.00%
57.Halbych Jan, Janeček JaroslavTJ Spartak Strašice A020.00%
58.Drofa Zdeněk, Švamberg DanielTJ Sokol Horní Bělá B020.00%
59.Šlehofer Stanislav, Šmíd MartinKST Klatovy C020.00%
60.Šlapák Jaroslav, Janečková JaroslavaTJ Spartak Strašice A020.00%
61.Kovář Martin, Bednář DavidUnion Plzeň E020.00%
62.Berka Vítězslav, Kinský JiříKST Klatovy C020.00%
63.Havel Miroslav, Janečková JaroslavaTJ Spartak Strašice A020.00%
64.Hadrava Jaroslav ml., Barchanski PavelTJ Sokol Lhůta B - Trnová020.00%
65.Kesman Karel, Belfín Karel ml.KST Klatovy C020.00%
66.Soukup Zdeněk, Vasilečko MichalTJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A020.00%
67.Hummel Jiří, Šmíd MartinKST Klatovy C030.00%
68.Hořan Milan, Šleis PetrTJ Slavoj Stod C030.00%
69.Hummel Jiří, Šlehofer StanislavKST Klatovy C060.00%
70.Kinský Jiří, Šlehofer StanislavKST Klatovy C060.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy