Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost čtyřher - Divize
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Lövl Jan, Koždoň RomanSokol Čáslav A30100.00%
2.Kettner Martin, Přibík JanKST Rakovník A30100.00%
3.Vorlíček Luboš, Makara JakubSTC Slaný A30100.00%
4.Brzybohatý Aleš, Ehl LadislavTJ Neratovice A30100.00%
5.Jícha David, Štěpánek AlešTTC Říčany A20100.00%
6.Dvořák Petr, Mlejnek JiříSpartak Čelákovice A20100.00%
7.Strnad Richard, Šubrt JaroslavTTC Brandýs n.L B10100.00%
8.Špalek Miroslav, Špalek JiříTTC Slovan Kladno10100.00%
9.Mencl Jiří, Prágr LukášTTC Kladno A10100.00%
10.Wagner Jaroslav st., Suchomel TomášTJ Sadská B2166.67%
11.Moravec Petr ml., Brožek MichalSokol Lány A2250.00%
12.Černý Martin, Řeháček JiříSTC Slaný A2250.00%
13.Pavlíček Ondřej, Řáha VladimírTTC Slovan Kladno2250.00%
14.Moravec Petr st., Moravec MilanSokol Lány A2250.00%
15.Mifka Alexius, Gräf MilošTTC Brandýs n.L B1150.00%
16.Žežule Ondřej, Beran MartinTJ Sadská B1150.00%
17.Dřevěný Petr, Gruber MartinSokol Hudlice A1150.00%
18.Váňa Martin, Pokorný RomanTTC Říčany A1150.00%
19.Štepka Vladimír, Rezek JanKST Rakovník A1150.00%
20.Dvořák Jan nejml., Dvořák Jan ml.TJ Neratovice A1233.33%
21.Sosnovec Martin, Beran TomášSokol Čáslav A1233.33%
22.Škach Martin, Mikulejský FilipTTC Kladno A010.00%
23.Dražinovský Tomáš, Kurel DavidSpartak Čelákovice A010.00%
24.Pokorný Roman, Zámyslický JaroslavTTC Říčany A010.00%
25.Strnad Richard, Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs n.L B010.00%
26.Dědič David, Riedl MartinTTC Říčany A010.00%
27.Iglo Leypold Matěj, Kurel DavidSpartak Čelákovice A010.00%
28.Jícha David, Zámyslický JaroslavTTC Říčany A010.00%
29.Ebert Tomáš ml., Škach MartinTTC Kladno A010.00%
30.Andrt Tomáš, Štepka VladimírKST Rakovník A010.00%
31.Gruber Martin, Vajs KarelSokol Hudlice A010.00%
32.Landa Miloslav, Dřevěný PetrSokol Hudlice A010.00%
33.Novák Petr, Mikulejský FilipTTC Kladno A010.00%
34.Beran Martin, Špinar RostislavTJ Sadská B010.00%
35.Pavlíček Martin, Zámyslický JaroslavTTC Říčany A010.00%
36.Špalek Jiří, Krous MartinTTC Slovan Kladno020.00%
37.Bartůněk David, Vajs KarelSokol Hudlice A020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy