Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost čtyřher - Okresní prebor 2. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Svoboda Milan, Krištof LukášTišnov "C"30100.00%
2.Horna Ivo, Koumar RadekLomnička "A"30100.00%
3.Dospíšil Pavel, Kurdiovský MatějTišnov "C"20100.00%
4.Vojtěch Miloslav, Kvasnica VítězslavMokrá "C"20100.00%
5.Steinhauser Filip, Steinhauser JanLažánky "B"20100.00%
6.Němec Stanislav, Vašulka PavelRebešovice "D"20100.00%
7.Pásek Zdeněk, Siegel FilipLomnička "A"20100.00%
8.Dospíšil Pavel, Bahenský ZdeněkTišnov "C"10100.00%
9.Sekanina Lubomír, Veselý ŠimonOstopovice "B"10100.00%
10.Palko Michal, Krška RostislavOstrovačice "A"10100.00%
11.Kratochvíl Michal, Kratochvíl DavidRadostice10100.00%
12.Pokorný Jan, Pokorný MarekOstrovačice "A"2166.67%
13.Paták Bohuslav, Harašta LudislavMokrá "C"2166.67%
14.Zátrapa Petr, Bukáček IvoStřelice "A"2166.67%
15.Zelený Michal, Chvátal PetrOstopovice "B"2166.67%
16.Mašek Martin, Bednář Miroslav st.D.H. Loučky "A"1150.00%
17.Steinhauser Petr, Urbánek PavelLažánky "B"1150.00%
18.Šenkýř Jan, Klíma JiříRebešovice "D"1150.00%
19.Horký Lukáš, Fišer VojtěchStřelice "A"1150.00%
20.Uhliar Libor, Staněk MilanŘeznovice "F"1233.33%
21.Forman Tomáš, Hylmar MiroslavTvarožná "B"010.00%
22.Slezák Petr, Dvořák LadislavOstopovice "B"010.00%
23.Tichý Jaroslav, Pavliš JosefŘeznovice "F"010.00%
24.Cvrkal Rudolf ml., Kytner MatějLomnička "A"010.00%
25.Krška Rostislav, Česnek PavelOstrovačice "A"010.00%
26.Lindovský Adam, Procházka JiříTvarožná "B"010.00%
27.Krška Rostislav, Bartoš JanOstrovačice "A"010.00%
28.Černý Libor, Vašulka PavelRebešovice "D"010.00%
29.Krček Štěpán, Lindovský AdamTvarožná "B"010.00%
30.Veselý Šimon, Dvořák LadislavOstopovice "B"010.00%
31.Němec Stanislav, Šenkýř JanRebešovice "D"010.00%
32.Smejkal Jan, Bednář Miroslav st.D.H. Loučky "A"010.00%
33.Kuchařík Pavel, Pavliš JosefŘeznovice "F"010.00%
34.Zeman Pavel, Procházka JiříTvarožná "B"010.00%
35.Steinhauser Jan, Perka JiříLažánky "B"010.00%
36.Procházka Jiří, Malý VáclavTvarožná "B"010.00%
37.Kouřil Pavel, Kratochvíl MichalRadostice020.00%
38.Kratochvíl David, Novotný JanRadostice020.00%
39.Pololáník Jan, Wünsch VlastimilD.H. Loučky "A"030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy