Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost čtyřher - Okresní prebor 3. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Lattenberg Richard, Kupčíková MichaelaPrace "B"20100.00%
2.Křivánková Dana, Vaverka JosefKratochvilka20100.00%
3.Procházka Petr, Indra ZdeněkN. Bránice "B"10100.00%
4.Smetana Vladimír, Zbořil MiroslavNosislav "A"10100.00%
5.Zerzáň Jaroslav, Kašparovský PavelN. Bránice "B"10100.00%
6.Kroutil Vladimír, Hájek MarekMK Řeznovice H10100.00%
7.Makovický Tomáš, Missbach TomášMK Řeznovice H10100.00%
8.Chylková Urbánková Jitka, Burian LubomírLažánky "C"10100.00%
9.Smetana Vladimír, Broskva AloisNosislav "A"10100.00%
10.Tvarůžek Petr, Pospíšil JosefNosislav "A"10100.00%
11.Eleder Jan, Indra ZdeněkN. Bránice "B"10100.00%
12.Svoboda Ondřej, Zerzáň JaroslavN. Bránice "B"10100.00%
13.Krebs Pavel, Meluzín TomášS. Kuřim "B"10100.00%
14.Tvarůžek Petr, Ondrušíková PetraNosislav "A"10100.00%
15.Chylková Urbánková Jitka, Steinhauser JanLažánky "C"10100.00%
16.Halouzka Zdeněk, Smejkal JanD.H. Loučky "B"2166.67%
17.Cimbálník Radek, Boleslav JosefPrace "B"2166.67%
18.Štefl Vladimír, Hýsek JaroslavS. Kuřim "B"2166.67%
19.Tureček Roman, Marek JosefŘíčany "A"1150.00%
20.Nečas Robert, Hloska MartinLažánky "C"1150.00%
21.Kolínek Josef, Fojtl RadoslavKanice1150.00%
22.Kotlín Vladimír, Pololáník KarelD.H. Loučky "B"1150.00%
23.Šlezinger Aleš, Krebs PavelS. Kuřim "B"1150.00%
24.Vaverka Vojtěch, Duda RobertKratochvilka1233.33%
25.Smejkal Jaromír, Němec PetrOřechov "B"1233.33%
26.Šmíd Bronislav, Vaněček JakubOřechov "B"010.00%
27.Lattenberg Richard, Mráček JanPrace "B"010.00%
28.Broskva Alois, Zbořil MiroslavNosislav "A"010.00%
29.Pololáník Pavel, Pololáník KarelD.H. Loučky "B"010.00%
30.Broskva Alois, Tvarůžek PetrNosislav "A"010.00%
31.Kopecký Zdeněk, Kejla TomášKanice010.00%
32.Vudia Robert, Mrázek MartinŘíčany "A"010.00%
33.Vystrčil Aleš, Kejla TomášKanice010.00%
34.Pop Daniel, Radkovský AdamŘeznovice "G"010.00%
35.Záviška Josef ml., Petržilka KarelŘeznovice "G"010.00%
36.Vudia Robert, Eftimiadis ThomasŘíčany "A"010.00%
37.Vaverka Josef, Uj KamilKratochvilka010.00%
38.Kafrda Ladislav, Šmíd BronislavOřechov "B"020.00%
39.Záviška Josef ml., Pop DanielŘeznovice "G"020.00%
40.Petržilka Karel, Radkovský AdamŘeznovice "G"020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy