Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost čtyřher - Okresní prebor 4. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Havlík Jan, Hodec PavelHrušovany "B"30100.00%
2.Mrázek Martin, Španihel JaroslavŘíčany "B"30100.00%
3.Pleskač Miroslav, Vojanec LiborM.Knínice "B"20100.00%
4.Drahovzal Miroslav, Kousalík MarekBřezina "A"20100.00%
5.Bartoš Jan, Minařík JaroslavOstrovačice "B"20100.00%
6.Bernard Stanislav, Nivnický VáclavŘíčany "B"20100.00%
7.Blažek Libor, Meluzín OndřejMokrá "D"10100.00%
8.Malý Jan, Dostál TomášTvarožná "C"10100.00%
9.Sova Jaromír, Hrabec PavelLomnička "B"10100.00%
10.Pilát Libor, Zbořil MiroslavNosislav "B"10100.00%
11.Gruška Milan, Gruška PavelMokrá "D"10100.00%
12.Černý Radomír, Karkulín JaroslavLomnička "B"10100.00%
13.Pleskač Miroslav, Špaček ZdeněkM.Knínice "B"10100.00%
14.Kubičík Michal, Gruška PavelMokrá "D"10100.00%
15.Krška Bohumil, Rousek MiloslavOstrovačice "B"10100.00%
16.Rotrekl Zdeněk, Gruška PavelMokrá "D"10100.00%
17.Meluzín Tomáš, Ptáček TomášS. Kuřim "C"10100.00%
18.Zbořil Miroslav, Ondrušíková PetraNosislav "B"10100.00%
19.Pilát Libor, Bohunický PavelNosislav "B"10100.00%
20.Ondráček Tomáš, Chytka TomášIvančice "C"10100.00%
21.Kubičík Michal, Blažek LiborMokrá "D"10100.00%
22.Vasas Miroslav, Valenta OndřejS. Kuřim "C"2166.67%
23.Krebs Pavel, Ptáček TomášS. Kuřim "C"1150.00%
24.Faltýnek Josef, Vaněk JanOslavany "B"1150.00%
25.Schlosser Jiří, Dedek DanielIvančice "C"1233.33%
26.Karban Aleš, Přidal JiříHrušovany "B"1233.33%
27.Němec Martin, Vaňková PetraOslavany "B"1233.33%
28.Rylich Bohuslav, Pilát LiborNosislav "B"010.00%
29.Ondráček Tomáš, Absolín Karel st.Ivančice "C"010.00%
30.Lindovský Adam, Forman TomášTvarožná "C"010.00%
31.Krška Bohumil, Minařík JaroslavOstrovačice "B"010.00%
32.Ondráček Tomáš, Wasserbauer JaromírIvančice "C"010.00%
33.Horna Jan, Hrabec PavelLomnička "B"010.00%
34.Koudelný Vojtěch, Faltýnek JosefOslavany "B"010.00%
35.Vetyšková Michaela, Pohanka AntonínTvarožná "C"010.00%
36.Adamíková Petra, Kachlík JanM.Knínice "B"010.00%
37.Kousalík Marek, Walsberger JanBřezina "A"010.00%
38.Bernard Stanislav, Kepák LiborŘíčany "B"010.00%
39.Sova Jaromír, Horna JanLomnička "B"010.00%
40.Kubičík Michal, Vojtěchová MartinaMokrá "D"010.00%
41.Drahovzal Miroslav, Medla TomášBřezina "A"010.00%
42.Walsberger Jan, Medla TomášBřezina "A"020.00%
43.Černý Radomír, Kitner StanislavLomnička "B"020.00%
44.Rousek Miloslav, Serhij KisOstrovačice "B"020.00%
45.Adamíková Petra, Toldy JozefM.Knínice "B"020.00%
46.Rylich Bohuslav, Mušálek PavelNosislav "B"020.00%
47.Pokorný Adam, Daněk VojtaTvarožná "C"030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy