Úspěšnost čtyřher - 1.liga mužů
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Košťál Radek, Kortus FilipTBG Swietelsky Pedagog Č. Budějovice30100.00%
2.Vožický Bohumil, Květon OndřejHB Ostrov B30100.00%
3.Buben Vlastimil, Šlapák MilošTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA30100.00%
4.Šedivý Zdeněk, Fígeľ JakubTTC Elizza Praha20100.00%
5.Plachta Jakub, Kadlec VítTJ Ostrava KST C2166.67%
6.Krameš Jan, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha2166.67%
7.Vybíral Filip, Morávek RadimTJ Ostrava KST C2166.67%
8.Foff Lukáš, Zavoral RomanDTJ Hradec Králové2166.67%
9.Skála Radek, Slapnička JakubHB Ostrov B2166.67%
10.Čihák Marek, Rusnák AlešSKST Havířov B1150.00%
11.Stach Matěj, Rozínek VojtěchSF SKK El Niňo Praha B1150.00%
12.Štalzer Adam, Martinko TomášTJ Ostrava KST B1150.00%
13.Čopián Ondřej, Liška LiborKST SK US Steinerová Choceň1150.00%
14.Lebeda Michal ml., Mokrejš JanTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA1150.00%
15.Holáň Jan, Kortus Pavel ml.TBG Swietelsky Pedagog Č. Budějovice2250.00%
16.Hanák Martin, Lapčík OndřejKST NOVÝ JIČÍN2250.00%
17.Smýkal Tomáš, Handl PetrTTC MS Brno1233.33%
18.Čihák Marek, Harenčák JakubSKST Havířov B020.00%
19.Mesaroš Jakub, Klimek VojtěchTJ Agrotec Hustopeče020.00%
20.Merta Jakub, Šilhán PetrDTJ Hradec Králové030.00%
21.Kratochvíl Michal, Kowal RenéKST NOVÝ JIČÍN030.00%
22.Štrof Vojtěch, Bělohlávek DominikKST SK US Steinerová Choceň030.00%
23.Šmerda Marek, Gorecki JanTTC MS Brno030.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 2 zápasy
1.Přistál Tomáš, Martinko TomášTJ Ostrava KST B10100.00%
2.Liška Libor, Dostál JanKST SK US Steinerová Choceň10100.00%
3.Štalzer Adam, Javůrek JiříTJ Ostrava KST B10100.00%
4.Kopányi Tomáš, Schwarzer AntonínTJ Agrotec Hustopeče10100.00%
5.Šíp Martin, Kaucký JakubSF SKK El Niňo Praha B10100.00%
6.Borůvka Lukáš, Pařízek MartinSKST Warmnis Liberec B10100.00%
7.Kaucký Jakub, Přída KryštofSF SKK El Niňo Praha B10100.00%
8.Zelinka Jakub, Kaucký JakubSF SKK El Niňo Praha B10100.00%
9.Schwarzer Antonín, Obešlo MarekTJ Agrotec Hustopeče10100.00%
10.Přistál Tomáš, Onderka FrantišekTJ Ostrava KST B10100.00%
11.Laboutka Luděk, Šedivý ZdeněkTTC Elizza Praha10100.00%
12.Mokrejš Jan, Hort TomášTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA10100.00%
13.Mesaroš Jakub, Janoušek PřemekTJ Agrotec Hustopeče10100.00%
14.Mikolašík Michal, Baroš AntonínSKST Havířov B010.00%
15.Klimek Vojtěch, Obešlo MarekTJ Agrotec Hustopeče010.00%
16.Kortus Filip, Sivera AdamTBG Swietelsky Pedagog Č. Budějovice010.00%
17.Rozínek Vojtěch, Zelinka JakubSF SKK El Niňo Praha B010.00%
18.Medek Josef, Průša DavidSKST Warmnis Liberec B010.00%
19.Kowal René, Masnica MichalKST NOVÝ JIČÍN010.00%
20.Baroš Antonín, Macurák MichalSKST Havířov B010.00%
21.Přída Kryštof, Šíp MartinSF SKK El Niňo Praha B010.00%
22.Harenčák Jakub, Baroš AntonínSKST Havířov B010.00%
23.Harenčák Jakub, Košťál DanielSKST Havířov B010.00%
24.Přistál Tomáš, Javůrek JiříTJ Ostrava KST B010.00%
25.Černota Filip, Kaucký JakubSF SKK El Niňo Praha B010.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy