Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3.liga mužů sk.D
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Vlček Radim, Orlovský PavelTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí20100.00%
2.Bača Jaroslav ml., Hendrych DanielTJ Odry20100.00%
3.Skalský Ondřej, Skotnica MartinSK Přerov20100.00%
4.Wawrosz Pavel, Revay RadomírTTC Siko Orlová B20100.00%
5.Řežáb Jiří, Záškodný MarekSK - Svinov10100.00%
6.Bojko Karel, Račák VítězslavTJ Sokol Šarovy10100.00%
7.Pisarczyk Tomek, Wasilewski DamianTTC Siko Orlová B10100.00%
8.Ondryáš Daniel, Vlček PavelTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí10100.00%
9.Škrla Jiří, Černohorský TomášKST Vsetín10100.00%
10.Bača Jaroslav ml., Pajurek ZdeněkTJ Odry10100.00%
11.Valašík Lukáš, Palásek MichalSK Přerov10100.00%
12.Wawrosz Pavel, Wasilewski DamianTTC Siko Orlová B10100.00%
13.Skalský Ondřej, Olejník JakubSK Přerov10100.00%
14.Hladil David, Vlček RadimTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí10100.00%
15.Štůsek David, Skalický JiříTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov3175.00%
16.Brázdil Jiří, Jančář LuděkKST Dolní Němčí3175.00%
17.Tobola Petr, Kaloč SvatoplukTTC FRÝDLANT3175.00%
18.Mikulec Ivo, Janča MiroslavKST Dolní Němčí3175.00%
19.Otáhal Bořek, Palásek MichalSK Přerov1150.00%
20.Cvečko Daniel, Štůsek JakubTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov1150.00%
21.Jahůdka Petr, Račák VítězslavTJ Sokol Šarovy1150.00%
22.Novotný Jiří, Sikora FilipTTC Siko Orlová B1150.00%
23.Wasilewski Damian, Novotný JiříTTC Siko Orlová B1150.00%
24.Maršálek Vladimír, Hrabec MichalTTC FRÝDLANT2250.00%
25.Cabiš Michal, Merta MarekTTC Ostrava-Poruba1150.00%
26.Jahůdka Petr, Dorňák ZdeněkTJ Sokol Šarovy1150.00%
27.Musiol Kamil, Vitásek AdamTTC Bolatice1150.00%
28.Lisztwan Jan, Chaloupka FrantišekTJ Ostrava KST D2250.00%
29.Sagáčik Štefan, Slováček LiborKST Vsetín1150.00%
30.Harazim Zdeněk, Burdík VítězslavTTC Bolatice1233.33%
31.Bojko Karel, Křen LuborTJ Sokol Šarovy1233.33%
32.Šustek Pavel, Gajdičiar OndřejTJ Odry1233.33%
33.Záškodný Marek, Henžel MichalSK - Svinov1233.33%
34.Křenek Tomáš, Beránek PavelTJ Ostrava KST D1325.00%
35.Henžel Michal, Palát PetrSK - Svinov010.00%
36.Veigl Lukáš, Prázdný Pavel ml.TJ Sokol Náklo010.00%
37.Hladil David, Ondryáš DanielTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí010.00%
38.Prázdný Pavel ml., Prázdný Pavel st.TJ Sokol Náklo010.00%
39.Ondryáš Daniel, Došek JaroslavTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí010.00%
40.Štůsek Jakub, Válek FilipTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov010.00%
41.Musiol Kamil, Maier ZbyněkTTC Bolatice010.00%
42.Jarolím Tomáš, Hejduk PavelTJ Sokol Náklo010.00%
43.Cvečko Daniel, Vrtal OldřichTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov010.00%
44.Řežáb Jiří, Skulina DavidSK - Svinov010.00%
45.Skulina David, Theodor FilipSK - Svinov010.00%
46.Řežáb Jiří, Palát PetrSK - Svinov010.00%
47.Bednář Matěj, Prázdný Pavel ml.TJ Sokol Náklo010.00%
48.Sagáčik Štefan, Vaculík VladimírKST Vsetín010.00%
49.Škrla Jiří, Vaculík VladimírKST Vsetín020.00%
50.Jarolím Tomáš, Prázdný Pavel st.TJ Sokol Náklo020.00%
51.Velebil Lukáš, Solanský PetrTTC Ostrava-Poruba020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy