Úspěšnost čtyřher - Regionální přebor 1. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Beneš Martin, Ešpandr PavelTJ Sokol Častolovice A20100.00%
2.Malínský Milan, Šilar PetrTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C10100.00%
3.Kovaříček Matěj, Michl JakubTTC Lhoty u Potštejna B10100.00%
4.Zeman Petr, Pavlišta MilanTJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A10100.00%
5.Macháček Michal, Kosek JanTJ Baník Vamberk B10100.00%
6.Brůna Václav, Rücker Miroslav st.1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A10100.00%
7.Malínský Milan, Čermák JosefTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C10100.00%
8.Michl Jakub, Bříza JaroslavTTC Lhoty u Potštejna B10100.00%
9.Petr Lukáš, Lipenský JakubTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D10100.00%
10.Podolský Milan, Schmied ZbyněkTJ Sokol Častolovice A10100.00%
11.Mareš Petr, Rücker Miroslav st.1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A10100.00%
12.Pavlišta Milan, Kalců JiříTJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A10100.00%
13.Kovaříček Jiří, Kovaříček JosefKPST Záhornice A10100.00%
14.Petr Lukáš, Zavacký VojtěchTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D10100.00%
15.Čermák Oldřich, Matějů JanTJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A10100.00%
16.Kotyza Ondřej, Jedlinský JiříTJ Baník Vamberk B10100.00%
17.Duzbaba Jaroslav, Houštěk PetrSK Týniště nad Orlicí A1150.00%
18.Trnka Jan, Drahoš ZdeněkTTC Lhoty u Potštejna B1150.00%
19.Jíra Milan, Podolský TomášTJ Sokol Častolovice B1150.00%
20.Krystlík Aleš, Šmejkal Jiří st.TJ Sokol Častolovice B1150.00%
21.Frejvald Josef, Krsek OldřichTJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A1150.00%
22.Jenčík Ladislav, Bartoš PetrTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C1150.00%
23.Potužník Ondřej, Štěpánek Roman1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A010.00%
24.Kovaříček Josef, Jarkovský PetrKPST Záhornice A010.00%
25.Kotyza Ondřej, Panocha JiříTJ Baník Vamberk B010.00%
26.Dušek Josef, Petr RadimTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D010.00%
27.Kovaříček Roman, Růžička DavidKPST Záhornice A010.00%
28.Lipenský Jakub, Dubský FilipTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D010.00%
29.Mareš Petr, Štěpánek Roman1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A010.00%
30.Michera Martin st., Macháček MichalTJ Baník Vamberk B010.00%
31.Ksandr Jan ml., Rubeš JaroslavTJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A010.00%
32.Mencl Jan, Rubeš JaroslavTJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A010.00%
33.Kovaříček Roman, Jarkovský PetrKPST Záhornice A010.00%
34.Závodní Zbyněk, Strnad OttoSK Týniště nad Orlicí A020.00%
35.Sadloň Michal, Vojtíšek RadekTJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A020.00%
36.Rozínek Jiří st., Ksandr Jan st.TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy