Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost čtyřher - Divize muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Raška Jiří, Rytíř PavelTJ Sokol Jezernice40100.00%
2.Stuchlý Rostislav, Ellner MartinTTC Mohelnice40100.00%
3.Vinkler Vladimír, Veigl LukášKST Jeseník A30100.00%
4.Wiesner Petr, Rabenseifner MilanTTC Šumperk A30100.00%
5.Beneš Jan ml., Janík Michal st.TJ Sokol Ondratice20100.00%
6.Chalupa Jakub, Pospíšil JaroslavT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín20100.00%
7.Maděrka Svatopluk, Mergenthal OtmarSK Přerov B20100.00%
8.Vinkler Vladimír, Schopf KarelKST Jeseník A10100.00%
9.Koutný Pavel, Lechner RadimTJ Sokol Buk10100.00%
10.Koutný Pavel, Vaculík RomanTJ Sokol Buk10100.00%
11.Skokanová Lenka, Tomeš VladimírTTC Šumperk B10100.00%
12.Wiesner Petr, Žvátora MiroslavTTC Šumperk A10100.00%
13.Veigl Lukáš, Honemann Vlastimil ml.KST Jeseník A10100.00%
14.Bluma Jindřich, Vaculík RomanTJ Sokol Buk10100.00%
15.Rybár Petr, Vojtek RomanKST Město Albrechtice2166.67%
16.Honemann Vlastimil ml., Schopf KarelKST Jeseník A2166.67%
17.Braun Norbert, Žvátora MiroslavTTC Šumperk A2166.67%
18.Venclů Lukáš, Šuba BedřichTJ Sokol Jezernice2250.00%
19.Jarmar Petr, Hojgr JanTTC Mohelnice1150.00%
20.Lechner Radim, Divina JiříTJ Sokol Buk1150.00%
21.Galanda Tomáš, Plšek JosefSK Přerov B1150.00%
22.Dočkal Tomáš, Šuba Vojtěch ml.T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín1150.00%
23.Malý Jan, Müller JiříTTC Šumperk B1233.33%
24.Šubčík Jiří, Janků KarelTTC Šumperk B1233.33%
25.Sopčák Lukáš, Štěpanek MartinKST Město Albrechtice1233.33%
26.Fňukal Zdeněk, Kunc RadimKST Jeseník B1325.00%
27.Hrdina Pavel, Altman PetrTJ Sokol Štíty1325.00%
28.Janků Karel, Malý JanTTC Šumperk B010.00%
29.Janoušek Vladimír, Kašník SebastiánKST Jeseník B010.00%
30.Hrubý Martin, Divina JiříTJ Sokol Buk010.00%
31.Koutný Pavel, Hrubý MartinTJ Sokol Buk010.00%
32.Coufal Igor, Čapčuch JosefT.J. Sokol Šternberk010.00%
33.Vyhnálek Tomáš, Prázdný Pavel ml.T.J. Sokol Šternberk010.00%
34.Vyhnálek Tomáš, Coufal JindřichT.J. Sokol Šternberk010.00%
35.Coufal Ondřej, Coufal IgorT.J. Sokol Šternberk010.00%
36.Hrubý Martin, Bluma JindřichTJ Sokol Buk010.00%
37.Vyhnálek Tomáš, Grmela AlešT.J. Sokol Šternberk010.00%
38.Braun Norbert, Maixner VladimírTTC Šumperk A010.00%
39.Coufal Igor, Grmela AlešT.J. Sokol Šternberk010.00%
40.Janík Michal ml., Sedláček RadekTJ Sokol Ondratice020.00%
41.Jarmar Petr, Duchaň StanislavTTC Mohelnice020.00%
42.Kašník Sebastián, Petrek TomášKST Jeseník B030.00%
43.Kreuzigerová Lucie, Kobza ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Štíty040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy