Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 2A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Holiš Roman, Vojtěch BryksSportklub Štarnov30100.00%
2.Mergenthal Otmar, Pospíšilová CarmenSK Přerov C20100.00%
3.Kvapil Oldřich st., Novák DominikObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko20100.00%
4.Cetkovský Martin, Sedlář JanTJ Sokol Ondratice B20100.00%
5.Galanda Tomáš, Kubík DavidSK Přerov C20100.00%
6.Romanovský Jakub, Šolle RadovanZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice10100.00%
7.Kadlčík Jiří, Němčák MikulášT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C10100.00%
8.Kořenek Václav, Zuština LukášZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice10100.00%
9.Ošlejšek Ladislav, Krampla JiříObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko10100.00%
10.Sohr Radovan, Zobaník JaroslavTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice10100.00%
11.Hrubý Radek, Otáhal VlastimilTJ Sokol Tovačov B10100.00%
12.Benek Tomáš, Mikuš MichalTJ Sokol Čechovice C10100.00%
13.Odehnal Jakub, Prokeš LukášTJ Sokol Kojetín10100.00%
14.Pospíšilová Carmen, Šoc MilanSK Přerov C10100.00%
15.Chytil Milan, Pekař RenéTJ Sokol Čechovice C10100.00%
16.Kroutil Tomáš, Vysloužil RadekT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C1150.00%
17.Chytil Miroslav, Paděra PavelSportklub Štarnov2250.00%
18.Šauer Miloš, Suchý FilipT.J. Sokol Šternberk B1150.00%
19.Palásek Jaromír, Palásek MartinTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou1150.00%
20.Milar Martin, Hájek SvatoplukTJ Sokol Ondratice B1150.00%
21.Kovačík Roman, Rybnikář PetrT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C1150.00%
22.Kolář Jakub, Tkaczik JanZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice1233.33%
23.Jemelka Libor, Jemelka IvanTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice1233.33%
24.Zuština Lukáš, Škvor OndřejZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice010.00%
25.Kubík David, Jarolím TomášSK Přerov C010.00%
26.Nohejl Tomáš, Vojtašek MiroslavTJ Sokol Tovačov B010.00%
27.Franc Pavel, Ošlejšek LadislavObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko010.00%
28.Vysloužil Radek, Zapletal JanT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C010.00%
29.Škvor Ondřej, Vagner VojtěchZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice010.00%
30.Kolář Jakub, Kořenek VáclavZákladna Hnoyland Hnojice010.00%
31.Orság Vlastimil, Bureš MiroslavTJ Sokol Kojetín010.00%
32.Vojtěch Bryks, Mynařík AlfonsSportklub Štarnov010.00%
33.Coufal Jindřich, Šauer MilošT.J. Sokol Šternberk B020.00%
34.Suchý Filip, Gabrhel VladimírT.J. Sokol Šternberk B020.00%
35.Válek Vít, Kadlík VladimírTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou020.00%
36.Sohr Radovan, Klos OttoTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice020.00%
37.Sedlář Michal, Janhuba RadomírT.J. Sokol Šternberk B020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy