Úspěšnost čtyřher - 1. třída A muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Müller Radek, Navrátil JiříTJ Pankrác A40100.00%
2.Zubčák Patrik, Roziňák JanTJ Sokol Stodůlky B30100.00%
3.Kouba Jan, Cihlář MatějSlovan KST Bohnice D30100.00%
4.Brož Pavel, Mirovský OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice D20100.00%
5.Chlumský Petr, Škopková VěraAC Sparta Praha F20100.00%
6.Mráz Jiří, Hamáček JanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C20100.00%
7.Marat Filip, Koutník VojtěchTTC Elizza Praha G20100.00%
8.Brož Pavel, Rychlý TomášSlovan KST Bohnice D10100.00%
9.Kaňka Tomáš, Bialas FilipTTC Elizza Praha G10100.00%
10.Hubinger Lukáš, Pištora JosefTJ Sokol Michle C10100.00%
11.Kačinetz Alan, Liška MarekSK OAZA Praha A10100.00%
12.Juhasz Martin, Průša MartinTTC Elizza Praha G10100.00%
13.Pospíšil David, Sklenář OndřejTJ Slavoj Praha B10100.00%
14.Votípka Emanuel, Motyčka OldřichTJ Sokol Michle C10100.00%
15.Koutník Vojtěch, Bialas FilipTTC Elizza Praha G10100.00%
16.Kadlec Tomáš, Juhasz MartinTTC Elizza Praha G10100.00%
17.Cousin Jean-Baptiste, Herrmann VítAC Sparta Praha F10100.00%
18.Chadt Jiří, Tichý KvětoslavTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10100.00%
19.Pospíšil David, Bohumský PetrTJ Slavoj Praha B10100.00%
20.Fišar Martin, Provazník PetrTJ Střížkov A3175.00%
21.Urban Oto, Pour TomášTJ Střížkov A3175.00%
22.Hondlík Josef, Hargaš MartinTJ Pankrác A2166.67%
23.Bohumský Petr, Sklenář OndřejTJ Slavoj Praha B1150.00%
24.Votípka Emanuel, Hubinger LukášTJ Sokol Michle C1150.00%
25.Rys Vilém, Němeček JiříSK Start Praha A1150.00%
26.Iwabe Takahiro, Prokš VladimírTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C1150.00%
27.Kutil Jan, Černý MartinTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A1233.33%
28.Kučala Viktor, Ambrož JiříTJ Sokol Michle C1233.33%
29.Rejent Štěpán, Vich PavelTJ Sokol Běchovice II A1233.33%
30.Semrád Martin, Jírovec MartinTJ Sokol Stodůlky B1233.33%
31.Křehnáč Milan, Charvát RenéTJ Sokol Běchovice II A1233.33%
32.Vančura Filip, Veselý FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C1233.33%
33.Řepík Jaroslav, Čapek KarelSK OAZA Praha A010.00%
34.Černý Martin, Štencek JiříTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A010.00%
35.Tichý Květoslav, Prokš VladimírTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C010.00%
36.Rulc Lukáš, Škopková VěraAC Sparta Praha F010.00%
37.Iwabe Takahiro, Hruška JanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C010.00%
38.Bartošek Jan, Dlask MarekAC Sparta Praha F010.00%
39.Hamáček Jan, Břicháček DavidTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C010.00%
40.Gruber Josef, Mazánek JiříSK OAZA Praha A010.00%
41.Řepík Jaroslav, Liška MarekSK OAZA Praha A010.00%
42.Řepík Jaroslav, Gruber JosefSK OAZA Praha A010.00%
43.Rulc Lukáš, Sochor AdamAC Sparta Praha F010.00%
44.Zubčák Patrik, Semrád MartinTJ Sokol Stodůlky B010.00%
45.Průša Martin, Kaňka TomášTTC Elizza Praha G010.00%
46.Kučala Viktor, Votípka EmanuelTJ Sokol Michle C010.00%
47.Řepík Jaroslav, Mazánek JiříSK OAZA Praha A010.00%
48.Pešek Miroslav, Vokál RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A010.00%
49.Bartošek Jan, Skopec DanielAC Sparta Praha F010.00%
50.Rejent Štěpán, Procházka Ivan ml.TJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
51.Herrmann Vít, Kubový PetrAC Sparta Praha F010.00%
52.Gruber Josef, Liška MarekSK OAZA Praha A020.00%
53., TJ Slavoj Praha B020.00%
54.Kafuněk David, Rybář MartinSK Start Praha A020.00%
55.Vokál Roman, Štencek JiříTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A020.00%
56.Pospíšil David, Kaba RadkaTJ Slavoj Praha B020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy