Úspěšnost čtyřher - 1. třída B muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Marek Michal, Hanl AlešTTC Rebel A40100.00%
2.Hudek Tomáš, Červeňák MiroslavTTC Klánovice A30100.00%
3.Beneš Denis, Dorko TomášTTC Rebel A30100.00%
4.Bařina Jiří, Stejskal TomášTJ Sokol Žižkov A30100.00%
5.Červenka Jan, Kohlmannová AnetaAC Sparta Praha E20100.00%
6.Fialka Zdeněk, Kremla TomášTJ ABC Braník A20100.00%
7.Kárník Tomáš, Fexa MartinTTC Klánovice A20100.00%
8.Blažek Jan, Zunt ZdeněkTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B20100.00%
9.Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun, Matoušek JanTJ Sokol Petrovice A10100.00%
10.Hanzal Petr, Pecka MilanTJ Sokol Petrovice A10100.00%
11.Branžovský Milan, Fexa MartinTTC Klánovice A10100.00%
12.Beneš Denis, Satrapa JanTTC Rebel A10100.00%
13.Čermák Jiří, Ako DavidTJ Sokol Žižkov A10100.00%
14.Vedral František, Ševčík IvanTJ Malešice A3175.00%
15.Radnicová Lenka, Hrabě VáclavTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B3175.00%
16.Sedláček Vladimír, Pecka MilanTJ Sokol Petrovice A2166.67%
17.Kadavý Ondřej, Kadavý VladimírSlovan KST Bohnice C2166.67%
18.Plch Jiří, Kocábek PavelTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B2166.67%
19.Švec Ondřej, Hofman JaroslavTJ Malešice A2166.67%
20.Vojáček Miloš, Nejedlý PavelTJ AVIA Čakovice C1150.00%
21.Abdullin Denis, Martiška JanAC Sparta Praha E1150.00%
22.Nádvorník Václav, Rek Martin AdamTJ Slavoj Praha A2250.00%
23.Horák Dominik, Mačkal TomášTTC Praha B2250.00%
24.Hanzal Petr, Shivashankar Bharadwaj MithunTJ Sokol Petrovice A1233.33%
25.Jiroušek Pavel, Kohout RadekTJ ABC Braník A1233.33%
26.Vomlel Lukáš, Polcarová AnežkaSlovan KST Bohnice C1233.33%
27.Vaněk Petr, Pašek DominikTJ Slavoj Praha A1325.00%
28.Brothánek Jan, Branžovský MilanTTC Klánovice A010.00%
29.Šindelář Daniel, Šimůnková VeronikaTJ Slavoj Praha C010.00%
30.Tvrdý Miroslav, Šebl JáchymTJ Slavoj Praha C010.00%
31.Linert Martin, Tvrdý MiroslavTJ Slavoj Praha C010.00%
32.Klouček Pavel, Červenka JanAC Sparta Praha E010.00%
33.Kačaba Vojtěch, Zunt ZdeněkTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B010.00%
34.Balák Pavel, Vojáček MilošTJ AVIA Čakovice C010.00%
35.Šimůnková Veronika, Tvrdý MiroslavTJ Slavoj Praha C010.00%
36.Martiška Jan, Červenka JanAC Sparta Praha E010.00%
37.Tvrdý Miroslav, Šimůnek OndřejTJ Slavoj Praha C010.00%
38.Kremla Tomáš, Krenk TomášTJ ABC Braník A010.00%
39.Fišer Josef, Stejskal TomášTJ Sokol Žižkov A010.00%
40.Novotný Petr, Balák PavelTJ AVIA Čakovice C010.00%
41.Plch Jiří, Hron JiříTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B010.00%
42.Martiška Jan, Havazík OndřejAC Sparta Praha E010.00%
43.Šimůnek Ondřej, Šindelář DanielTJ Slavoj Praha C020.00%
44.Novotný Petr, Šimáček MilanTJ AVIA Čakovice C020.00%
45.Meline Jéróme, Ako DavidTJ Sokol Žižkov A030.00%
46.Gomola Jan, Hrbáček MilanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B030.00%
47.Zahradníček Jakub, Jelínek TomášTTC Praha B040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy