Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2. třída B muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Satorie Michal, Zimčík LukášTJ Pankrác B20100.00%
2.Branžovský Milan, Brothánek JanTTC Klánovice B20100.00%
3.Remeš Zdeněk, Prokopenko OlegSF SKK El Niňo Praha H20100.00%
4.Čermák Jiří, Čermáková AnnaTJ Sokol Žižkov B20100.00%
5.Provazník Petr, Stehlík MartinTJ Střížkov B20100.00%
6.Raiser Dan, Pospíšil JanTTC Klánovice B10100.00%
7.Balcar Zdeněk, Domnosil TomášSlovan KST Bohnice E10100.00%
8.Radouš Jaromír, Klouček OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice E10100.00%
9.Kocábek Pavel, Chadt JiříTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D10100.00%
10.Liška Marek, Dlouhý KarelSK OAZA Praha B10100.00%
11.Procházka Ivan ml., Němec MarekTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10100.00%
12.Verner Pavel, Raiser DanTTC Klánovice B10100.00%
13.Šprongl Jaroslav, Vítek MilanTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10100.00%
14.Krásl Libor, Provazník LukášTJ Střížkov B10100.00%
15.Kořének František, Mihalachi MarekSF SKK El Niňo Praha H10100.00%
16.Kořének František, Procházka MichalSF SKK El Niňo Praha H10100.00%
17.Vidlák Miloš, Čečák MilanTJ Sokol Stodůlky C1150.00%
18.Krásl Libor, Kolda PetrTJ Střížkov B1150.00%
19.Eberl Milan, Kocábek PavelTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D1150.00%
20.Vojta Martin, Martinek PatrikSK Dolní Měcholupy A1233.33%
21.Stehlík Martin, Obraz MartinTJ Střížkov B010.00%
22.Farář Petr, Procházka Ivan ml.TJ Sokol Běchovice II B010.00%
23.Veselý Luboš, Paluš MatejTJ Pankrác B010.00%
24.Vláčil Jiří, Fišer JosefTJ Sokol Žižkov B010.00%
25.Richter Jan, Kaděrka RudolfTJ Sokol Běchovice II B010.00%
26.Kára Petr, Eberl MilanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D010.00%
27.Procházka Ivan ml., Kaděrka RudolfTJ Sokol Běchovice II B010.00%
28.Chadt Jiří, Kára PetrTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D010.00%
29.Lebl Ondřej, Fišer MartinTJ Pankrác B010.00%
30.Šprongl Jaroslav, Brůčková MarieTJ Sokol Běchovice II B010.00%
31.Dlouhý Karel, Kuběna TomášSK OAZA Praha B010.00%
32.Kára Petr, Pluska OlehTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D010.00%
33.Fišer Martin, Siblík MichalTJ Pankrác B010.00%
34.Fišer Josef, Elčkner Miroslav ml.TJ Sokol Žižkov B010.00%
35.Čapek Karel, Ulrych JiříSK OAZA Praha B020.00%
36.Látal Jan, Čadil PetrSK Dolní Měcholupy A020.00%
37.Jírovec Martin, Lazar MartinTJ Sokol Stodůlky C020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy