Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. třída B muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Horčák Martin, Pospíšil JanTTC Klánovice C30100.00%
2.Šimeček Jan, Flídr JosefTTC Elizza Praha I20100.00%
3.Dyršmíd Milan, Kobras LudvíkSokol Nové Vysočany A20100.00%
4.Čihák Josef st., Nosál MartinTJ ABC Braník B20100.00%
5.Kočí Štěpán, Melíšek MartinAC Sparta Praha H10100.00%
6.Rek Dominik Lukáš, Arsenjev PetrSK Slivenec A10100.00%
7.Čihák Josef ml., Petira MartinTJ ABC Braník B10100.00%
8.Skoumal Adam, Čihák Josef st.TJ ABC Braník B10100.00%
9.Nosál Martin, Čihák Josef ml.TJ ABC Braník B10100.00%
10.Celler Jiří, Procházka OndřejTJ Sokol Stodůlky D10100.00%
11.Celler Jiří, Hladík IvoTJ Sokol Stodůlky D10100.00%
12.Šimeček Jan, Vydrová LucieTTC Elizza Praha I10100.00%
13.Kop František, Helcl DanielSK Slivenec A10100.00%
14.Bačík Jakub, Smrkovský PetrKK Konstruktiva Praha A2166.67%
15.Boštíková Věra, Marko JiříKK Konstruktiva Praha A2166.67%
16.Schauer Patrik, Pospíšil AloisSK Slivenec A2166.67%
17.Pecka Zdeněk, Matuška FrantišekTJ Sokol Petrovice C1150.00%
18.Fabian Jiří, Kuběna TomášSK OAZA Praha C1150.00%
19.Dlask Marek, Jaroňová KarolínaAC Sparta Praha H1150.00%
20.Verner Pavel, Jiroš MartinTTC Klánovice C1150.00%
21.Haralík Stanislav, Radil MilanTJ Sokol Michle E1233.33%
22.Růžička Dominik, Kotlorz LukášTTC Elizza Praha I010.00%
23.Novotný Václav, Pícha DavidTJ Sokol Petrovice C010.00%
24.Kočí Štěpán, Jankovec JiříAC Sparta Praha H010.00%
25.Melíšek Ondřej, Dlask MarekAC Sparta Praha H010.00%
26.Ruml Jiří, Zimmel VáclavTJ ABC Braník B010.00%
27.Berný Lukáš, Pavlovský TomášSK OAZA Praha C010.00%
28.Pecka Zdeněk, Novotný VáclavTJ Sokol Petrovice C010.00%
29.Matuška František, Pícha DavidTJ Sokol Petrovice C010.00%
30.Novotný Václav, Schützner VladimírTJ Sokol Petrovice C010.00%
31.Michálek David, Jiroš MartinTTC Klánovice C010.00%
32.Kartaš Zdeněk, Kruchina JiříSokol Nové Vysočany A010.00%
33.Kačinetz Alan, Pavlovský TomášSK OAZA Praha C010.00%
34.Kartaš Zdeněk, Adámek JiříSokol Nové Vysočany A010.00%
35.Daníček Adam, Kotlorz LukášTTC Elizza Praha I020.00%
36.Bielina Václav, Nevmeržický VadimTJ Sokol Stodůlky D020.00%
37.Motyčka Oldřich, Rattay GustavTJ Sokol Michle E030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy