Úspěšnost čtyřher - 4. třída A muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Svoboda Vladimír, Hrdý JiříTJ Sokol Kbely A30100.00%
2.Kučera Dušan, Hanke TomášTJ Sokol Kbely A30100.00%
3.Vícha Matěj, Kaucký FilipSF SKK El Niňo Praha I20100.00%
4.Faistaver Patrik, Levý JiříTJ Zelená Liška A20100.00%
5.Bozděch Jan, Benák DanielAC Sparta Praha J20100.00%
6.Luxemburk Jaroslav, Vrana JakubSF SKK El Niňo Praha I10100.00%
7.Mikšátko Roman, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška A10100.00%
8.Špicarová Ivana, Pour LukášTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E10100.00%
9.Plucar Ondřej, Adamčíková DanaTJ ABC Braník C10100.00%
10.Pluska Oleh, Němec MichalTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E10100.00%
11.Hladík Ivo, Šimáček PavelTJ Sokol Stodůlky E10100.00%
12.Hladík Ivo, Merhautová AlenaTJ Sokol Stodůlky E10100.00%
13.Vytisk Václav, Adámek JiříSokol Nové Vysočany B10100.00%
14.Jankovec Jiří, Košek LukášAC Sparta Praha J10100.00%
15.Luxemburk Jaroslav, Vícha MatějSF SKK El Niňo Praha I10100.00%
16.Hubač Martin, Bláha TomášAC Sparta Praha J10100.00%
17.Vrana Jakub, Korchak OleksandrSF SKK El Niňo Praha I10100.00%
18.Adámek Jiří, Erben MichalSokol Nové Vysočany B10100.00%
19.Procházka Michal, Kaucký FilipSF SKK El Niňo Praha I10100.00%
20.Hojovec Ondřej, Koťátko PravoslavTJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec A2166.67%
21.Celler Jiří, Kalaš VladislavTJ Sokol Stodůlky E2166.67%
22.Lukáč Michal, Schützner VladimírTJ Sokol Petrovice D2166.67%
23.Ruml Jiří, Zimmel VáclavTJ ABC Braník C1150.00%
24.Hájek Karel, Michálek VojtěchTJ Sokol Petrovice D1150.00%
25.Černý Ondřej, Litomiský PetrSokol Nové Vysočany B1150.00%
26.Hájek Karel, Kuttler KarelTJ Sokol Petrovice D010.00%
27.Špicarová Ivana, Němec MichalTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E010.00%
28.Jirčík Stanislav, Čech LudvíkTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT A010.00%
29.Hlaváček Petr, Beneš RomanTJ ABC Braník C010.00%
30.Zimmel Václav, Hložek VojtěchTJ ABC Braník C010.00%
31.Hladík Ivo, Stejskal RadekTJ Sokol Stodůlky E010.00%
32.Litomiský Petr, Adámek JiříSokol Nové Vysočany B010.00%
33.Erben Michal, Jonák PřemyslSokol Nové Vysočany B010.00%
34.Šálek Pavel, Mészáros BenceAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
35.Zítek Martin, Jedlička JanAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
36.Faistaver Patrik, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška A010.00%
37.Hedervári Robert, Hrabálek PetrTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT A010.00%
38.Studničný Jaromír, Honek JanTJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec A010.00%
39.Frýbert Petr, Rendl JosefTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E010.00%
40.Lhoták Petr, Mikšátko RomanTJ Zelená Liška A010.00%
41.Čech Ludvík, Bartoš MartinTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT A020.00%
42.Pour Lukáš, Prokeš JanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E020.00%
43.Honek Jan, Zúbrik MárioTJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec A020.00%
44.Hrabálek Petr, Lobo ManuelTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT A020.00%
45.Rattay Gustav, Štěpánek PetrTJ Sokol Michle F030.00%
46.Rattay Jan, Rattay MartinTJ Sokol Michle F030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy