Úspěšnost čtyřher - 5. třída A muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Šimáček Pavel, Stejskal RadekTJ Sokol Stodůlky F30100.00%
2.Botek Radomír, Havel JiříSK Start Praha C20100.00%
3.Bertho Tadeáš, Kuboš FilipSF SKK El Niňo Praha J20100.00%
4.Hořínek Pavel, Urban PavelSK SANK Běchovice A10100.00%
5.Dobeš Tomáš st., Slavata JosefSlovan KST Bohnice I10100.00%
6.Wavrečka Ronald, Boloňský AndrejTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B10100.00%
7.Wavrečka Ronald, Hedervári RobertTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B10100.00%
8.Suková Helena, Hrazdira AdamSK Start Praha C10100.00%
9.Benák Daniel, Mészáros BenceAC Sparta Praha K10100.00%
10.Handl Erich, Chaloupek PetrSlovan KST Bohnice I10100.00%
11.Jandus Martin, Marhol JanAC Sparta Praha K10100.00%
12.Prokeš Jan, Pour LukášTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F10100.00%
13.Mészáros Bence, Šálek PavelAC Sparta Praha K10100.00%
14.Bertho Tadeáš, Svoboda SebastianSF SKK El Niňo Praha J10100.00%
15.Čáha Jiří, Chaloupek PetrSlovan KST Bohnice I10100.00%
16.Kuboš Filip, Truchlík MaximSF SKK El Niňo Praha J10100.00%
17.Rychtarik David, Jeřábek MichalSK SANK Běchovice A2166.67%
18.Kop František, Helcl DanielSK Slivenec B2166.67%
19.Písecký Luboš, Petránek IvanTTC Praha D2166.67%
20.Trnka Josef, Hrubý JanTJ Sokol Kbely B1150.00%
21.Hořínek Pavel, Trnka MilošSK SANK Běchovice A1150.00%
22.Benák Miroslav, Klouček MartinTJ Sokol Kbely B1150.00%
23.Svoboda Sebastian, Truchlík MaximSF SKK El Niňo Praha J1150.00%
24.Tvrdý Adam, Hrbek IvanSK Slivenec B1150.00%
25.Smíšek Jaroslav, Hanuš DanielTTC Praha D1233.33%
26.Holštein Jaroslav, Lhoták PetrTJ Zelená Liška B010.00%
27.Jirčík Stanislav, Hrabánek VladimírTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B010.00%
28.Míšek Kryštof, Drahota JiříTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
29.Boloňský Andrej, Hedervári RobertTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B010.00%
30.Nesvačilová Petra, Pour LukášTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
31.Kunert Ladislav, Jágr MartinTJ Sokol Stodůlky F010.00%
32.Lhoták Petr, Levý JiříTJ Zelená Liška B010.00%
33.Jágr Martin, Konopásek LubošTJ Sokol Stodůlky F010.00%
34.Míšek Kryštof, Němec MichalTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
35.Slavata Josef, Pilný PavelSlovan KST Bohnice I010.00%
36.Krieger Karel, Levý JiříTJ Zelená Liška B010.00%
37.Nesvačilová Petra, Vrzalová JitkaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
38.Pour Lukáš, Němec MichalTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F010.00%
39.Boloňský Andrej, Jirčík StanislavTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B010.00%
40.Adášek Jan, Bajtler MartinSK Start Praha C010.00%
41.Matvija Peter, Jirčík StanislavTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B010.00%
42.Holštein Jaroslav, Rathouský JanTJ Zelená Liška B010.00%
43.Levý Jiří, Mikšátko RomanTJ Zelená Liška B010.00%
44.Jůzek Karel, Ondráček PetrSK Slivenec B010.00%
45.Jágr Martin, Babický LukášTJ Sokol Stodůlky F010.00%
46.Šálek Pavel, Jedlička JanAC Sparta Praha K020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy