Úspěšnost čtyřher - 5. třída B muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Jantač Petr, Hnilička JiříKST Vršovice A30100.00%
2.Joska Tomáš, Plášková SylvaTTC Rebel D20100.00%
3.GAO YANMING, Tomek JakubTJ Malešice D20100.00%
4.Hach Miroslav, Kolařík IvanTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A10100.00%
5.Rašek Eduard, Nosek DavidTTC Rebel D10100.00%
6.Dvořák Jiří st., Polášek LukášKST Vršovice A10100.00%
7.Marášek Dominik, Středa MartinTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F10100.00%
8.Pfleger Michal, Michlík MichalTJ Slavoj Praha D10100.00%
9.Najbertová Lucie, Krieger JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D10100.00%
10.Slováček Jakub, Hladík PetrTJ Sokol Žižkov D10100.00%
11.Puk Jaroslav, Kaňka FilipTTC Elizza Praha K10100.00%
12.Gräf Adam, Pfleger MichalTJ Slavoj Praha D10100.00%
13.Puk Jaroslav, Kadlec AntonínTTC Elizza Praha K10100.00%
14.Nosek David, Šraga JanTTC Rebel D10100.00%
15.Polášek Lukáš, Dvořák Jiří ml.KST Vršovice A10100.00%
16.Elčkner Miroslav, Hladík PetrTJ Sokol Žižkov D10100.00%
17.Černý Jakub, Marášek DominikTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F10100.00%
18.GAO YANMING, Vanka PetrTJ Malešice D10100.00%
19.Zseller Jiří, Jiřička MiroslavTJ Malešice D2166.67%
20.Růžička Vojtěch, Pešta VítězslavTJ Sokol Žižkov D1150.00%
21.Lebeda Lukáš, Petrtýl ŠimonTTC Elizza Praha K1150.00%
22.Rosová Kateřina, Vránová HelenaTTC Elizza Praha K1150.00%
23.Kotrč Michal, Vyvadil JiříSF SKK El Niňo Praha K1150.00%
24.Koubek Arnošt, Brenner ZdeněkSK OAZA Praha D1150.00%
25.Zikl Petr, Šrajer JiříTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A010.00%
26.Nosek David, Nosková AdélaTTC Rebel D010.00%
27.Rod Karel, Laube MartinTJ Sokol Petrovice E010.00%
28.Rašek Eduard, Malina VlastimilTTC Rebel D010.00%
29.Blaho Martin, Kuttler KarelTJ Sokol Petrovice E010.00%
30.Matouš Vojtěch, Slavíček JanTJ Slavoj Praha D010.00%
31.Táborský Michal, Mareš PetrTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A010.00%
32.Mareš Petr, Hach MiroslavTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A010.00%
33.Zikl Petr, Hach MiroslavTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A010.00%
34.Kubíček Petr, Marášek DominikTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F010.00%
35.Krieger Jan, Baxa KarelTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D010.00%
36.Rod Karel, Kuttler KarelTJ Sokol Petrovice E010.00%
37.Totzauer Karel, Koubek ArnoštSK OAZA Praha D010.00%
38.Slováček Jakub, Treybal VáclavTJ Sokol Žižkov D010.00%
39.Stočes Petr, Totzauer KarelSK OAZA Praha D020.00%
40.Lösterová Anna, Najbertová LucieTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D020.00%
41.Dušek Jiří, Pestr LuděkTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F020.00%
42.Přída Antonín, Šrytr PetrSF SKK El Niňo Praha K030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy