Úspěšnost čtyřher - 6. třída A muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Procházka Ivan st., Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II D30100.00%
2.Studničný Jaromír, Klatovský KarelTJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec B20100.00%
3.Středa Martin, Mládek BohuslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G20100.00%
4.Jandus Martin, Marhol JanAC Sparta Praha L20100.00%
5.Listík Vít, Filip MiroslavTTC Praha F10100.00%
6.Štěpánek Tomáš, Šrámek DanielTJ AVIA Čakovice G10100.00%
7.Šraga Jan, Vinař DanielTTC Rebel E10100.00%
8.Jetenský Marek, Rulc MichalAC Sparta Praha L10100.00%
9.Boltík Martin, Babický LukášTJ Sokol Stodůlky G10100.00%
10.Makal František, Zikl PetrTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí B10100.00%
11.Svoboda Sebastian, Šrytr PetrSF SKK El Niňo Praha L10100.00%
12.Hájek Alexandr, Petřík FilipTJ AVIA Čakovice G10100.00%
13.Trnka Miloš, Trubl VladimírSK SANK Běchovice B10100.00%
14.Středa Martin, Hlaváček IvanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G10100.00%
15.Šourek Pavel, Martinek LukášAC Sparta Praha L10100.00%
16.Svoboda Sebastian, Přída AntonínSF SKK El Niňo Praha L10100.00%
17.Hájek Alexandr, Říha KarelTJ AVIA Čakovice G10100.00%
18.Herčík Lubomír, Říha KarelTJ AVIA Čakovice G1150.00%
19.Jansa Jiří, Listík VítTTC Praha F1150.00%
20.Hlaváček Ivan, Adamová BoženaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G1150.00%
21.Svatoš Daniel, Gargulák FrantišekTJ Sokol Stodůlky G1150.00%
22.Haba Martin, Fuček MiloslavTTC Praha F010.00%
23.Kára Jiří, OLŠANSKÝ JozefSK SANK Běchovice B010.00%
24.Barták Jan, Vojtěchovský VladimírTJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec B010.00%
25.Filip Jan, Bertho TiborSF SKK El Niňo Praha L010.00%
26.Zikl Petr, Šrajer JiříTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí B010.00%
27.Urban Jakub, Kolářová AnetaTJ AVIA Čakovice G010.00%
28.Zahradnický Radek, Vašák JaroslavTTC Rebel E010.00%
29.Rezek Jan st., Rezek Jan ml.TJ Sokol Běchovice II D010.00%
30.Černý Jakub, Hanek Stanislav st.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G010.00%
31.Sejpka Ladislav, Brůček FrantišekTJ Sokol Běchovice II D010.00%
32.Jansa Jiří, Novotný RobertTTC Praha F010.00%
33.Bertho Tibor, Truchlík MaximSF SKK El Niňo Praha L010.00%
34.Trubl Vladimír, Baťka PetrSK SANK Běchovice B010.00%
35.Transpaderme Benito Jorge, Boltík MartinTJ Sokol Stodůlky G010.00%
36.Kára Jiří, REPKA JozefSK SANK Běchovice B010.00%
37.Řebec René, Kračman AntonínTTC Rebel E010.00%
38.Racek Jiří, Vojtěchovský VladimírTJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec B020.00%
39.Plášková Sylva, Vrňák JanTTC Rebel E020.00%
40.Záhorský Vladislav, Hach MiroslavTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí B020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy