Úspěšnost čtyřher - 6. třída B muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Dvořák Jiří st., Macek LukášKST Vršovice B30100.00%
2.Peller Marek, Černý PavelKK Konstruktiva Praha B30100.00%
3.Duchoň Čestmír, Tvrdík PetrKK Konstruktiva Praha B20100.00%
4.Tvrdý Adam, Hrbek IvanSK Slivenec C20100.00%
5.Luňová Zuzana, Šedivý StanislavTTC Elizza Praha L20100.00%
6.Hajný Josef, Pavlíček LadislavTJ Zelená Liška C20100.00%
7.Ptáček Jan, Vaňha MichalTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B10100.00%
8.Vobruba Aleš, Jamný PavelSK Slivenec C10100.00%
9.Matvija Peter, Martonosi ÁrpádTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C10100.00%
10.Hrabánek Vladimír, Hajda RadimTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C10100.00%
11.Petrtýl Šimon, Procházka ŠimonTTC Elizza Praha L10100.00%
12.Patho Gabriel, Vošický OttoVSK MFF UK Praha B10100.00%
13.Frýsová Lucie, Mutl DavidTTC Praha E10100.00%
14.Hroch Michal, Vošický OttoVSK MFF UK Praha B10100.00%
15.Červenka Boris, Ptáček JanTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B10100.00%
16.Erhart Jan, Vošický OttoVSK MFF UK Praha B10100.00%
17.Erben Michal, Jonák PřemyslSokol Nové Vysočany C10100.00%
18.Ransdorf Miroslav, Buriánek VáclavTTC Praha E10100.00%
19.Mára Karel, Hodač MichalSK Dolní Měcholupy C2166.67%
20.Pospíšil Marek, Pocar JanKST Vršovice B1150.00%
21.Rosa Vladimír, Petrtýl ŠimonTTC Elizza Praha L1150.00%
22.Luňová Zuzana, Louženský LubošTTC Elizza Praha L010.00%
23.Erhart Jan, Jareš JakubVSK MFF UK Praha B010.00%
24.Bertho Ronan, Zvolánek VáclavTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B010.00%
25.Mutl David, Kudláček FrantišekTTC Praha E010.00%
26.Krieger Karel, Samohejl ErichTJ Zelená Liška C010.00%
27.Pocar Jan, Brož JanKST Vršovice B010.00%
28.Konopa Josef, Mikšátko RomanTJ Zelená Liška C010.00%
29.Erben Michal, Černý VáclavSokol Nové Vysočany C010.00%
30.Nováček Vladimír, Černý MartinSokol Nové Vysočany C010.00%
31.Jareš Jakub, Hroch MichalVSK MFF UK Praha B010.00%
32.Konopa Josef, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška C010.00%
33.Adámek Jiří, Vytisk VáclavSokol Nové Vysočany C010.00%
34.Vaňha Michal, Malina DaliborTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B010.00%
35.Kudláček František, Ransdorf MiroslavTTC Praha E010.00%
36.Tvrdík Petr, Staněk MatyášKK Konstruktiva Praha B010.00%
37.Rebinchak Roman, Hartmann MiroslavSK Slivenec C010.00%
38.Beňovič Marek, Jareš JakubVSK MFF UK Praha B010.00%
39.Mikšátko Roman, Krieger KarelTJ Zelená Liška C010.00%
40.Bertho Ronan, Zábranský JosefTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B010.00%
41.Vaňha Michal, Nalezený JanTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B010.00%
42.Buriánek Václav, Houf PetrTTC Praha E010.00%
43.Ransdorf Miroslav, Mutl DavidTTC Praha E010.00%
44.Hájek Ondřej, Bartók JiříTJ ABC Braník D010.00%
45.Jirka Martin, Čermák OndřejTJ ABC Braník D010.00%
46.Kácl Jiří, Urban VáclavSK Dolní Měcholupy C030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy