Úspěšnost čtyřher - Regionální přebor I. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Marinica Kamil, Pham Ngoc BinhTJ Sokol Česká Skalice A20100.00%
2.Hrobský Josef, Hrobský PetrTJ Jiskra Jaroměř C20100.00%
3.Ducháč Milan, Dvořáček JiříTJ Sokol Česká Skalice A20100.00%
4.Kadlec Zdeněk, Petráško MilanTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D2166.67%
5.Joneš Patrik, Stein FilipTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D2166.67%
6.Urban Jaroslav ml., Urban MartinTJ Sokol Žďárky A1150.00%
7.Hejzlar Jaromír, Bouček StanislavTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D1233.33%
8.Šubíř Pavel, Průša LiborTJ Sokol Bukovice A020.00%
9.Černý Miroslav, Holeček PetrTJ Slovan Broumov C020.00%
10.Ptáček Petr, Majdiak JanTJ Náchod B020.00%
11.Šlehobr Josef, Pohner PavelTJ Sokol Bukovice A020.00%
12.Parszuto Dariusz, Vlach TomášTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B020.00%
13.Zelený Milan, Klug KarelTTC Nové Město nad Metují B020.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 2 zápasy
1.Vojtíšek Radomír ml., Hrycík LadislavTJ Jiskra Jaroměř C10100.00%
2.Kozák Zdeněk, Ptáček LadislavTJ Knauf Lipí A10100.00%
3.Šubíř Pavel, Thér JaroslavTJ Sokol Bukovice A10100.00%
4.Trejtnar Ladislav, Špelda JiříTJ Náchod B10100.00%
5.Dyntar Petr, Zelený PetrTJ Knauf Lipí A10100.00%
6.Vávra Pavel, Stein MartinTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D10100.00%
7.Hrycík Ladislav, Pábl JosefTJ Jiskra Jaroměř C10100.00%
8.Cvetanov Krasimir, Špelda JiříTJ Náchod B10100.00%
9.Trejtnar Ladislav, Hoferka DušanTJ Náchod B10100.00%
10.Urban Jaroslav ml., Krejsar JiříTJ Sokol Žďárky A10100.00%
11.Sedláček Vlastimil, Bartoň StanislavTJ Sokol Žďárky A10100.00%
12.Dyntar Petr, Ptáček LadislavTJ Knauf Lipí A10100.00%
13.Janko Lukáš, Kozák ZdeněkTJ Knauf Lipí A10100.00%
14.Stein Martin, Vítková HanaTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D10100.00%
15.Solovic Martin, Cvetanov KrasimirTJ Náchod B10100.00%
16.Šuták Pavel ml., Roleček PatrikTJ Sokol Jasenná A010.00%
17.Bartoň Stanislav, Souček TomášTJ Sokol Žďárky A010.00%
18.Gombarčík Karel st., Hornych JosefTJ Slovan Broumov C010.00%
19.Sedláček Vlastimil, Souček TomášTJ Sokol Žďárky A010.00%
20.Kučerová Markéta, Kučera VratislavTJ Sokol Jasenná A010.00%
21.Krejčí Jan, Radwaňski KazimierzTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B010.00%
22.Barták Zdeněk, Truchlík FrantišekTTC Nové Město nad Metují B010.00%
23.Macháček Adam, Kubeček JosefTJ Slovan Broumov C010.00%
24.Brzecki Piotr, Sadílek JiříTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B010.00%
25.Barták Zdeněk, Koukola JaromírTTC Nové Město nad Metují B010.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy