Úspěšnost čtyřher - Regionální přebor II. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Kleprlík Štěpán, Ječmínek MiroslavTJ Sokol Zbečník A20100.00%
2.Kozák Ladislav, Fiala JosefTJ Sokol České Meziříčí B20100.00%
3.Kollert Václav, Trojtl JosefTJ Jiskra Veba Machov A1150.00%
4.Šorm Luboš st., Němeček MiroslavTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E1150.00%
5.Krtička Jan, Bernard MilošTJ Jiskra Veba Machov A1150.00%
6.Galina Michal, Plachta JiříTJ Sokol České Meziříčí B1150.00%
7.Hrubeš Jaroslav, Kolátor VladimírTJ Sokol Česká Skalice B1150.00%
8.Špaček Václav, Kanozsay MartinTJ Sokol Žďárky B1150.00%
9.Ježek Pavel, Dvořáček AlešTJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A1150.00%
10.Jakl Petr, Kubant MiroslavOrel jednota Bohuslavice B1233.33%
11.Souček Tomáš, Bartoň StanislavTJ Sokol Žďárky B020.00%
12.Jakl Pavel, Lejsek PetrOrel jednota Bohuslavice B020.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 2 zápasy
1.Hamzová Klárka, Měšťanová PetraTJ Sokol Česká Skalice B10100.00%
2.Dobiáš Lubomír, Mýl KarelTJ Horní Kostelec A10100.00%
3.Vítková Hana, Kozák OndřejTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E10100.00%
4.Jakl Pavel, Prušinovský JiříOrel jednota Bohuslavice B10100.00%
5.Sagner Jan, Macurová DenisaTJ Sokol Zbečník A10100.00%
6.Škoda Jiří, Liška JiříTJ Horní Kostelec A10100.00%
7.Petera Milan, Tojnar Jiří st.Orel jednota Bohuslavice A10100.00%
8.Jirásek Petr, Fidra StanislavTJ Jiskra Jaroměř E10100.00%
9.Kyška Jiří, Tichý TomášTJ Jiskra Jaroměř E10100.00%
10.Krupička Vladimír, Svoboda VítOrel jednota Bohuslavice A10100.00%
11.Vítková Hana, Macák MartinTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E10100.00%
12.Borůvka Petr, Javornický AlešTJ Sokol České Meziříčí B10100.00%
13.Plachta Jiří, Fiala JosefTJ Sokol České Meziříčí B10100.00%
14.Hrobský Petr, Jirásek PetrTJ Jiskra Jaroměř E10100.00%
15.Špaček Václav, Jerman VojtěchTJ Sokol Žďárky B010.00%
16.Škoda Jiří, Dobiáš LubomírTJ Horní Kostelec A010.00%
17.Rosa Zdeněk, Mýl KarelTJ Horní Kostelec A010.00%
18.Sadílek Jan, Friede NorbertTJ Sokol Zbečník A010.00%
19.Rojt Jan, Hoferka DušanTJ Náchod C010.00%
20.Kyška Jiří, Valčík LukášTJ Jiskra Jaroměř E010.00%
21.Hofman Václav, Fanta DavidTJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A010.00%
22.Kollert Václav, Průša JanTJ Jiskra Veba Machov A010.00%
23.Ježek Pavel, Hofman VáclavTJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A010.00%
24.Ošťádal Jaroslav, Měšťanová PetraTJ Sokol Česká Skalice B010.00%
25.Petera Milan, Svoboda VítOrel jednota Bohuslavice A010.00%
26.Krupička Vladimír, Němeček VítězslavOrel jednota Bohuslavice A010.00%
27.Kratěna Vojtěch st., Fanta DavidTJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A010.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy