Úspěšnost čtyřher - Regionální přebor III. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Bekr Milan, Ošťádal Jaroslav ml.TJ Sokol Česká Skalice C20100.00%
2.Joneš Miloslav, Marek LukášTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F20100.00%
3.Le Tiu, Munzar JiříTJ Jiskra Jaroměř F20100.00%
4.Rojt Jan, Burdych ViktorTJ Náchod D20100.00%
5.Majdiak Jan, Ptáček PetrTJ Náchod D20100.00%
6.Beran Pavel, Míšek PetrTJ Sokol Velký Dřevíč A2166.67%
7.Kučera Vratislav, Dvořák KarelTJ Sokol Jasenná B1150.00%
8.Šuták Pavel, Duben TomášTJ Sokol Jasenná B1150.00%
9.Svatoš Radek, Belák KamilTJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A1150.00%
10.Prušinovský Jiří, Ungrád JiříOrel jednota Bohuslavice C1150.00%
11.Thér Milan, Macháčková BlankaTJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A1150.00%
12.Radwaňski Kazimierz, Krejčí JanTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí C1150.00%
13.Němeček Vítězslav, Lejsek PetrOrel jednota Bohuslavice C1233.33%
14.Kuchta Petr, Bek MiroslavTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí C020.00%
15.Sokol Zdeněk, Šilar KarelTJ Knauf Lipí B020.00%
16.Fidra Stanislav, Tichý TomášTJ Jiskra Jaroměř F020.00%
17.Bartoš Jan, Šubrt ArneTJ Sokol Velký Dřevíč A020.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 2 zápasy
1.Krása Jakub, Balcar VojtěchTJ Sokol Stěžery D10100.00%
2.Le Tiu, Hardubejová AnnaTJ Jiskra Jaroměř F10100.00%
3.Zelený Petr, Andrejsová MarkétaTJ Knauf Lipí B10100.00%
4.Smola Jan, Prušinovský JiříOrel jednota Bohuslavice C10100.00%
5.Kučera Vratislav, Dubnová AlenaTJ Sokol Jasenná B10100.00%
6.Novák Jiří, Veldon JohnTJ Sokol Stěžery D10100.00%
7.Kuřátko Miloš, Brát PetrTJ Horní Kostelec B10100.00%
8.Kreuzig Robert, Svoboda JakubTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F10100.00%
9.Macák Martin, Kreuzig RobertTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F10100.00%
10.Šanc Tomáš, Šanc VojtěchTJ Sokol Stěžery D10100.00%
11.Ptáček Petr, Rojt JanTJ Náchod D10100.00%
12.Belák Kamil, Macháčková BlankaTJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A010.00%
13.Kuřátko Miloš, Semerák PavelTJ Horní Kostelec B010.00%
14.Čáp Petr, Postupa JanTJ Sokol Česká Skalice C010.00%
15.Majdiak Jan, Matouš JosefTJ Náchod D010.00%
16.Šanc Vojtěch, Balcar VojtěchTJ Sokol Stěžery D010.00%
17.Dvořák Karel, Šuták PavelTJ Sokol Jasenná B010.00%
18.Andrejsová Markéta, Leixnerová JanaTJ Knauf Lipí B010.00%
19.Fidra Stanislav, Hardubejová AnnaTJ Jiskra Jaroměř F010.00%
20.Postupa Jan, Hamza DanielTJ Sokol Česká Skalice C010.00%
21.Hrstka Milan, Tichý JanTJ Horní Kostelec B010.00%
22.Špaček Václav, Thér MilanTJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A010.00%
23.Posnar Petr, Šubrt ArneTJ Sokol Velký Dřevíč A010.00%
24.Semerák Pavel, Tichý JanTJ Horní Kostelec B010.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy