Úspěšnost čtyřher - Regionální přebor I třídy.
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Srb Marek, Blaťák VojtěchTJ Sokol Bludov B20100.00%
2.Straka Michal, Kubalík JiříTJ Sokol Jestřebí B20100.00%
3.Falhar Radek, Blaťák VojtěchTJ Sokol Bludov B20100.00%
4.Cikryt Petr, Berka JiříTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny A20100.00%
5.Bureš Vladimír, Bureš AdamTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny A20100.00%
6.Haltmar Luděk, Krňávek Zdenek ml.TJ Sokol Jedlí B20100.00%
7.Landa Josef, Pecháček JiříTJ Sokol Bludov C10100.00%
8.Berka Petr, Zvoneček MiroslavST Šumvald-Břevenec A10100.00%
9.Horký Roman, Honemann PavelTJ Postřelmov B10100.00%
10.Kudláček Pavel, Jelínek JiříTJ Sokol Štíty C10100.00%
11.Bureš Vladimír, Berka JiříTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny A10100.00%
12.Novotný Eduard st., Cikryt PetrTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny A10100.00%
13.Konečný Stanislav, Landa JosefTJ Sokol Bludov C10100.00%
14.Krňávek Zdenek ml., Rýznar JaromírTJ Sokol Jedlí B10100.00%
15.Haltmar Luděk, Diviš OndřejTJ Sokol Jedlí B10100.00%
16.Provazník Miroslav, Hvožďara VlastimilTJ Sokol Dol. Studénky A2166.67%
17.Srb Pavel, Nejedlý JiříTJ Sokol Bludov B2166.67%
18.Májek Josef, Iša DavidTTC Mohelnice C2166.67%
19.Škrabal Václav, Mazánek ZdenekTJ Sokol Palonín A2166.67%
20.Filip Otakar, Sedláček JaromírST Šumvald-Břevenec A1150.00%
21.Soural Stanislav, Ondráček FrantišekTJ Sokol Bludov C1150.00%
22.Kudláček Pavel, Vicenec RudolfTJ Sokol Štíty C1150.00%
23.Hojgr Stanislav, Duchaň StanislavTTC Mohelnice C1150.00%
24.Zittová Radomíra, Bzdyl JosefTJ Sokol Jestřebí B1150.00%
25.Valouch Jaroslav, Valouch ZdeněkTJ Sokol Palonín A1233.33%
26.Soural Stanislav, Landa JosefTJ Sokol Bludov C010.00%
27.Vláčel Miroslav, Matějíček JosefTJ Postřelmov B010.00%
28.Jandejsek Martin ml., Vicenec RudolfTJ Sokol Štíty C010.00%
29.Bzdyl Josef, Daniel Jan nejml.TJ Sokol Jestřebí B010.00%
30.Srb Marek, Blaťák AdamTJ Sokol Bludov B010.00%
31.Rýznar Jaromír, Polách PetrTJ Sokol Jedlí B010.00%
32.Soural Stanislav, Pecháček JiříTJ Sokol Bludov C010.00%
33.Pecháček Jiří, Ondráček FrantišekTJ Sokol Bludov C010.00%
34.Haltmar Jan, Diviš OndřejTJ Sokol Jedlí B010.00%
35.Hrivnák Vladimír, Zvoneček MiroslavST Šumvald-Břevenec A010.00%
36.Matějíček Josef, Zapletal LubomírTJ Postřelmov B010.00%
37.Honemann Pavel, Vláčel MiroslavTJ Postřelmov B010.00%
38.Kocián Pavel, Kočnar LiborTJ Sokol Štíty C010.00%
39.Provazník Pavel, Klimeš PetrTJ Sokol Dol. Studénky A010.00%
40.Slamkova Petra, Hojgr StanislavTTC Mohelnice C010.00%
41.Kocián Pavel, Kocián JakubTJ Sokol Štíty C010.00%
42.Huňat Miroslav, Pecháček JiříTJ Sokol Bludov C010.00%
43.Provazník Pavel, Klimeš JiříTJ Sokol Dol. Studénky A010.00%
44.Snášel Jiří, Mikeš JanTJ Sokol Nový Malín B030.00%
45.Laščák Vladimír, Svrčina DavidTJ Sokol Nový Malín B030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy