Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž I. třídy A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Vojtěch Martin, Kvapil ZdeněkTJ Mokrá-Horákov A40100.00%
2.Zukal Adam, Zukal AlešKST Blansko C30100.00%
3.Lehocký Vojtěch, Rotrekl LukášMK Řeznovice B30100.00%
4.Adam Petr, Andorko PavelKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C20100.00%
5.Maštera Martin, Pečinka LukášMK Řeznovice B20100.00%
6.Kaluža Tomáš, Přikryl VojtěchKST Blansko C3175.00%
7.Krejčí Dalibor, Hynšt MartinTJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A2166.67%
8.Vermouzek František, Smolík MilanSK Kuřim A2166.67%
9.Chmelík Daniel, Novotný PetrTTC MS Brno E2166.67%
10.Kvíčala Josef, Kvíčala DavidKST Kunštát A1150.00%
11.Paták Radek, Škorpík JanTJ Mokrá-Horákov A2250.00%
12.Pikula Radek, Ertl JakubOrel jednota Silůvky B1150.00%
13.Fučík Petr, Šípka ZdeněkSK Kuřim A1150.00%
14.Rotrekl David, Robek PetrTJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A2250.00%
15.Tureček Petr, Střítežský RomanTTC MS Brno E1325.00%
16.Kutil Libor, Cetkovský MartinTJ Šošůvka A1325.00%
17.Voráč Pavel, Skoupý MichalKST Kunštát A020.00%
18.Paták Zdeněk, Vališ PetrOrel jednota Silůvky B020.00%
19.Šmetka Miroslav, Drápal PetrTJ Sokol Hlubočany B020.00%
20.Kapusta Ján, Obalil JiříTJ Šošůvka A030.00%
21.Pořízek Josef, Müller ZdeněkTJ Sokol Hlubočany B030.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 2 zápasy
1.Ondrovčák Ladislav, Šalamoun LubomírKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C10100.00%
2.Šmetka Miroslav, Pořízek JosefTJ Sokol Hlubočany B10100.00%
3.Novák Lukáš, Paták ZdeněkOrel jednota Silůvky B10100.00%
4.Telecká Jana, Ryšavý FilipTJ Sokol Brno I C10100.00%
5.Kvíčala Josef, Voráč PavelKST Kunštát A10100.00%
6.Skoupý Michal, Sojka Petr st.KST Kunštát A10100.00%
7.Bartoň Petr, Novak AdamTJ Sokol Brno I C10100.00%
8.Novak Adam, van den Berg HarmenTJ Sokol Brno I C10100.00%
9.Pikula Radek, Železný LadislavOrel jednota Silůvky B10100.00%
10.Ječmínek Radek, Hynšt MartinTJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A10100.00%
11.Kopřiva Tomáš, Ryšavý FilipTJ Sokol Brno I C10100.00%
12.Kvíčala Josef, Skoupý MichalKST Kunštát A10100.00%
13.Zukal Aleš, Přikryl JiříKST Blansko C10100.00%
14.Šípka Zdeněk, Smolík TomášSK Kuřim A010.00%
15.Nechvátal Petr, Šalamoun LubomírKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C010.00%
16.Ertl Jakub, Záděra FrantišekOrel jednota Silůvky B010.00%
17.Drápal Petr, Müller ZdeněkTJ Sokol Hlubočany B010.00%
18.Drápal Petr, Sádlík LuděkTJ Sokol Hlubočany B010.00%
19.Adam Petr, Šalomoun IvoKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C010.00%
20.Obalil Jiří, Šindelka Stanislav st.TJ Šošůvka A010.00%
21.Sojka Petr st., Macháček FilipKST Kunštát A010.00%
22.Kopřiva Tomáš, Rakovický MilanTJ Sokol Brno I C010.00%
23.Novak Adam, Ryšavý FilipTJ Sokol Brno I C010.00%
24.Novak Adam, Čech JiříTJ Sokol Brno I C010.00%
25.Rotrekl Lukáš, Lustig AdamMK Řeznovice B010.00%
26.Šalamoun Lubomír, Šalomoun IvoKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C010.00%
27.Janda Roman, Vozdek FrantišekTJ Sokol Brno I C010.00%
28.Paták Zdeněk, Železný LadislavOrel jednota Silůvky B010.00%
29.Fučík Petr, Vermouzek FrantišekSK Kuřim A010.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy