Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž II. třídy A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Galla Martin, Brandštettr TomášTJ Lažánky A40100.00%
2.Holec Ondřej, Frimmer JánTTC Komořany A30100.00%
3.Suchý Petr, Svěrák MartinSTK Zbraslavec B20100.00%
4.Lánský Jakub, Türk Petr ml.Sokol Velké Opatovice A20100.00%
5.Kellner Aleš, Janáč DanielTJ Vysočany A3175.00%
6.Škvařil Petr, Vysloužil JanTJ Holásky C3175.00%
7.Zouhar Michal, Lužný JiříTriangl Rájec A3175.00%
8.Těžký Pavel, Koudelka PetrSTK Zbraslavec B2166.67%
9.Sehnal Stanislav, Ryšavý MichalTriangl Rájec A2166.67%
10.Türk Petr st., Peterka DavidSokol Velké Opatovice A2166.67%
11.Babáková Klára, Grulich ZdeněkTJ Holásky C1150.00%
12.Žáček Michal, Pernička PavelTJ Vysočany A1150.00%
13.Hruška Pavel, Dospíšil Pavel ml.TTC Koral Tišnov B2250.00%
14.Sova Jan, Kadlec MilanTJ Lažánky A2250.00%
15.Štěpánek Luděk, Šplíchal JiříSK Kuřim B1233.33%
16.Vojtěch Tomáš, Levardi RobertTJ Mokrá-Horákov B1233.33%
17.Dofek David, Krais BorisKST DRAGON Vyškov B020.00%
18.Šťastný Pavel, Smolík MilanSK Kuřim B020.00%
19.Drápal Metoděj, Olejníček VojtěchKST DRAGON Vyškov B030.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 2 zápasy
1.Zukal Aleš, Pernička PavelTJ Vysočany A10100.00%
2.Otych Roman st., Eliáš StanislavTJ Mokrá-Horákov B10100.00%
3.Veselý Ivo, Peterka DavidSokol Velké Opatovice A10100.00%
4.Vitula Josef, Klusák JaromírTTC Koral Tišnov B10100.00%
5.Götz Bořivoj, Masařík MichalTTC Komořany A10100.00%
6.Sehnal Stanislav, Šustáček OndřejTriangl Rájec A10100.00%
7.Olejníček Vojtěch, Krais BorisKST DRAGON Vyškov B010.00%
8.Šťastný Pavel, Doležal JiříSK Kuřim B010.00%
9.Kvasnica Vítězslav, Eliáš StanislavTJ Mokrá-Horákov B010.00%
10.Krištof Lukáš, Bahenský TomášTTC Koral Tišnov B010.00%
11.Krais Boris, Chlup TadeášKST DRAGON Vyškov B010.00%
12.Dofek David, Drápal MetodějKST DRAGON Vyškov B010.00%
13.Vitula Josef, Krištof LukášTTC Koral Tišnov B010.00%
14.Daněk Zdeněk st., Masařík MichalTTC Komořany A010.00%
15.Veselý Ivo, Zemánek JaroslavSokol Velké Opatovice A010.00%
16.Žáček Michal, Zukal AlešTJ Vysočany A010.00%
17.Babáková Klára, Rozman MichalTJ Holásky C010.00%
18.Vitula Josef, Nováček LiborTTC Koral Tišnov B010.00%
19.Babáková Radka, Babáková KláraTJ Holásky C010.00%
20.Masařík Michal, Fiala JanTTC Komořany A010.00%
21.Vojtěch Miloslav, Eliáš StanislavTJ Mokrá-Horákov B010.00%
22.Křepela Zdeněk, Stloukal JiříSTK Zbraslavec B010.00%
23.Veselý Ivo, Türk Petr ml.Sokol Velké Opatovice A010.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy