Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž II. třídy C
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Frýb Tomáš, Šamšula RomanTJ Vážany nad Litavou A40100.00%
2.Ilčík Ondřej, Hašlík JakubSKST Dubňany A40100.00%
3.Čechovský Martin, Čechovský VáclavSlovan Hodonín A30100.00%
4.Zimek Jaroslav, Kazdera PavelKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D3175.00%
5.Příkaský Zbyněk, Chvátal TomášSKST Rohatec A2166.67%
6.Juras Pavel, Kůřil RadimTJ Vlast Ježov A1150.00%
7.Král Jiří, Salajka MilanSlovan Hodonín A1150.00%
8.Hruška Petr, Nechvátal PetrKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D1150.00%
9.Juras Martin, Ingr DavidTJ Vlast Ježov A1150.00%
10.Jelínek Zdeněk ml., Juřík AdamSKST Dubňany A2250.00%
11.Polášek Zdenek, Sláma MiroslavTJ Sokol Lanžhot C1150.00%
12.Klabusay Martin, Blažek JiříTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B1150.00%
13.Braun Karel, Polouček Josef st.TJ Sokol Rousínovec A1150.00%
14.Drábek Milan, Kolář DavidSKST Rohatec A1233.33%
15.Hrubý Petr, Koníček MarekTJ Sokol Lanžhot C1233.33%
16.Hušek Jan, Hušek JindřichTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B020.00%
17.Malý Roman, Flössler MiloslavTJ Sokol Rousínovec A020.00%
18.Soukal Jiří st., Soukal Jiří ml.TJ Sokol Kobylí B030.00%
19.Hégr Miroslav, Paseka VladimírTJ Vážany nad Litavou A040.00%
20.Hoch Vítek, Otáhal JanTJ Sokol Kobylí B040.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 2 zápasy
1.Sláma Miroslav, Němeček RadekTJ Sokol Lanžhot C10100.00%
2.Šlancar Jiří, Kuchař PavelTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B10100.00%
3.Šenkýř Jiří, Mišejka LubošTJ Sokol Rebešovice B10100.00%
4.Šlancar Jiří, Blažek JiříTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B10100.00%
5.Šlancar Jiří, Hušek JindřichTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B10100.00%
6.Bohunský Rostislav, Salajka MilanSlovan Hodonín A10100.00%
7.Mišejka Luboš, Sedláček JosefTJ Sokol Rebešovice B10100.00%
8.Příkaský Zbyněk, Malošek RadekSKST Rohatec A10100.00%
9.Kolář David, Chvátal TomášSKST Rohatec A10100.00%
10.Ondra Milan, Hruška PetrKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D10100.00%
11.Kůřil Radim, Juras MartinTJ Vlast Ježov A10100.00%
12.Hruška Petr, Kovář Josef st.KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D10100.00%
13.Blažek Jiří, Kuchař PavelTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B10100.00%
14.Soukal Jiří st., Slavík OndřejTJ Sokol Kobylí B010.00%
15.Kulhánek Jaroslav, Sedláček JosefTJ Sokol Rebešovice B010.00%
16.Kukla Jan, Vašulka PavelTJ Sokol Rebešovice B010.00%
17.Mišejka Luboš, Sekanina JiříTJ Sokol Rebešovice B010.00%
18.Polouček Josef st., Flössler MiloslavTJ Sokol Rousínovec A010.00%
19.Malý Roman, Braun KarelTJ Sokol Rousínovec A010.00%
20.Tůma Karel, Šenkýř JiříTJ Sokol Rebešovice B010.00%
21.Kmeť Milan, Varmuža MikulášSlovan Hodonín A010.00%
22.Ingr David, Juras PavelTJ Vlast Ježov A010.00%
23.Drábek Ivo, Salajka MilanSlovan Hodonín A010.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy