Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost čtyřher - Okresní přebor 1. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Vilhelm Pavel, Čimpera AlexandrOÚ Blšany u Loun A20100.00%
2.Kadlec Zdeněk, Hruška MiroslavTělocvičná jednota Sokol Lenešice - Dobroměřice C20100.00%
3.Polanecký Lukáš, Polanecký MiroslavTělocvičná jednota Sokol Lenešice - Dobroměřice C20100.00%
4.Šmidílek Pavel, Suško MichalTJ Sever Žatec, z.s. C20100.00%
5.Knor Martin, Rybák MilanSportovní klub Cítoliby, z.s. B20100.00%
6.Obr Jaroslav, Uldrich MilanTJ Sokol Telce A10100.00%
7.Wágner Josef, Filip MartinTJ Sokol Telce A10100.00%
8.Lakatoš Robert, Lakatoš PatrikOÚ Blažim Tygři10100.00%
9.Bartoš Filip, Pechal RomanTělovýchovná jednota Smolnice B10100.00%
10.Ineman Robert, Liška LiborTJ Sokol Peruc A10100.00%
11.Kučera Vladimír, Kuželka ZdeněkTJ Sokol Peruc A10100.00%
12.Liška Libor, Černý PavelTJ Sokol Peruc A10100.00%
13.Plečinda Jiří, Kubovský ZdeněkTJ Sever Žatec, z.s. C10100.00%
14.Petržilka Vladislav, Němeček JosefTělovýchovná jednota Smolnice B10100.00%
15.Pechal Roman, Kusáková MiladaTělovýchovná jednota Smolnice B10100.00%
16.Menšík Václav st., Zmatlík Jaroslav st.OÚ Blšany u Loun A1150.00%
17.Mildorf Jiří, Fiedler JakubOÚ Výškov A1150.00%
18.Reichl Jaroslav st., Rambousek JiříSportovní klub Cítoliby, z.s. C1150.00%
19.Czervoniak Ladislav, Hegr MiloslavSportovní klub Cítoliby, z.s. C1150.00%
20.Karas Pavel, Pohanka FilipTJ Sever Žatec, z.s. C010.00%
21.Hořínek Vladimír, Hosnedl TomášTJ Sokol Peruc A010.00%
22.Obr Jaroslav, Hubáček MiroslavTJ Sokol Telce A010.00%
23.Kuttelwascher Luboš, Kiesswetter Vojtěch ml.Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Lubenec, z.s.C010.00%
24.Koblížka Petr, Ondráček MilanTJ Sokol Černčice A010.00%
25.Gaži Radek, Lakatoš PatrikOÚ Blažim Tygři010.00%
26.Betka Pavel, Brandtl JaroslavTJ Sokol Černčice A010.00%
27.Koblížka Petr, Kříž VladislavTJ Sokol Černčice A010.00%
28.Kusáková Milada, Němeček JosefTělovýchovná jednota Smolnice B010.00%
29.Tomišinec Zdenek, Jiříkovský JiříTJ Sokol Telce A010.00%
30.Kuttelwascher Luboš, Figa NorbertTělovýchovná jednota Spartak Lubenec, z.s.C010.00%
31.Betka Pavel, Volmut JaroslavTJ Sokol Černčice A010.00%
32.Macháček Martin, Zaspal AdolfTělovýchovná jednota Spartak Lubenec, z.s.C020.00%
33.Lakatoš Roman, Káninský JaroslavOÚ Blažim Tygři020.00%
34.Nowak Jiří, Příhoda MarcelOÚ Výškov A020.00%
35.Rais Jindřich, Menčík PavelSportovní klub Cítoliby, z.s. B020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy