Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost čtyřher - Okresní přebor 2. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Studenovský Alois, Zelenka Jan ml.TJ Sokol Líšťany20100.00%
2.Horák Tomáš, Mical PetrTJ Sokol Koštice, z.s.20100.00%
3.Burdych Petr, Chrudimský KarelTJ Sokol Koštice, z.s.20100.00%
4.Němeček Josef, Petržilka VladislavTělovýchovná jednota Smolnice C20100.00%
5.Vilhelm Josef, Patrovský Vlastimil st.OÚ Blšany u Loun B10100.00%
6.Hubáček Miroslav, Routner MilanTJ Sokol Telce B10100.00%
7.Damaška Petr, Vonka VlastimilTělovýchovná jednota Žatec, z.s.10100.00%
8.Gono Milan, Kobelčuk Jiří st.Tělovýchovná jednota Žatec, z.s.10100.00%
9.Kolář Pavel, Spurný KarelSK Havran Kryry B10100.00%
10.Gutlebet Milan, Schöpp PavelOÚ Výškov B10100.00%
11.Brzobohotý Zdeněk st., Gono MilanTělovýchovná jednota Žatec, z.s.10100.00%
12.Musil Lubomír, Příhoda MarcelOÚ Výškov B10100.00%
13.Rus Tomáš, Janda LadislavTK Chraberce10100.00%
14.Formánek Jan, Zelenka Jan st.TJ Sokol Líšťany10100.00%
15.Janda Ladislav, Kricner LubomírTK Chraberce10100.00%
16.Damaška Petr, Beneš LubomírTělovýchovná jednota Žatec, z.s.10100.00%
17.Liehm Vojtěch, Rus AlešTK Chraberce1150.00%
18.Rulf Jaroslav, Maršal LuděkTJ Sokol Černčice B1150.00%
19.Muzika Jan, Kučera PetrTJ Sokol Peruc B1150.00%
20.Bradschetl Karel, Frič RostislavTJ Sokol Peruc B1150.00%
21.Hubený Zdeněk, Cihlář AntonínOÚ Výškov B010.00%
22.Dressler Tomáš, Fiala JosefSK Havran Kryry B010.00%
23.Beránek Petr, Vilhelm JosefOÚ Blšany u Loun B010.00%
24.Schöpp Pavel, Musil LubomírOÚ Výškov B010.00%
25.Charvát Pavel, Routner MilanTJ Sokol Telce B010.00%
26.Kolář Pavel, Lorenc František ml.SK Havran Kryry B010.00%
27.Heský Rostislav, Fiala JosefSK Havran Kryry B010.00%
28.Makridenkov Sergey, Čapek OndřejTJ Sokol Líšťany010.00%
29.Kulhavý Miloš, Brandtl JaroslavTJ Sokol Černčice B020.00%
30.Sodomka Oldřich, Bartko Pavel st.OÚ Blažim Kačeři020.00%
31.Lakatoš Robert, Říha ZdeněkOÚ Blažim Kačeři020.00%
32.Konečný Libor, Volák LukášOÚ Blšany u Loun B020.00%
33.Petrlík Jiří st., Šuma JaroslavTělovýchovná jednota Smolnice C020.00%
34.Jiříkovský Jiří, Tomišinec ZdenekTJ Sokol Telce B020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy