Úspěšnost čtyřher - Okresní přebor 3.třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Černín Tomáš, Matýsek JaromírTJ Sokol Vávrovice B30100.00%
2.Bouchala Jan, Sýkora VlastimilTJ Sokol Kateřinky D20100.00%
3.Valík František, Kraninger TomášTJ Sokol Bobrovníky C20100.00%
4.Vícha Aleš, Vícha ŠtěpánTJ Jiskra Jančí B20100.00%
5.Rozsíval Miroslav, Rozsíval PetrTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E20100.00%
6.Štěbra Zdeněk, Poledník JanTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D2166.67%
7.Paláček René, Olšovec IvanTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D020.00%
8.Kramar Ladislav, Kurka KamilTJ Sokol Kateřinky D020.00%
9.Matýsek Petr ml., Černín TomášTJ Sokol Vávrovice C020.00%
10.Ausficír Pavel, Žurek FilipTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F020.00%
11.Moša Robert, Beinhauer MilanTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F020.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 2 zápasy
1.Brežný Sebastian, Gasman JakubTJ Sokol Děhylov D10100.00%
2.Šenkyřík Ondřej, Blejchař MarekKST Darkovice D10100.00%
3.Balnar Milan, Raška PavelTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E10100.00%
4.Vícha Jiří, Kvasnička RadimTJ Jiskra Jančí B10100.00%
5.Raška Pavel, Hrbáč JiříTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E10100.00%
6.Neuwirth Lukáš, Brežný SebastianTJ Sokol Děhylov D10100.00%
7.Holuša Vít, Grománek DaliborTJ Sokol Děhylov D10100.00%
8.Vícha Aleš, Kvasnička RadimTJ Jiskra Jančí B10100.00%
9.Neuwirth Lukáš, Holuša VítTJ Sokol Děhylov D10100.00%
10.Seidler Jiří, Cigan IvanTJ Sokol Bobrovníky C10100.00%
11.Raška Pavel, Rozsíval PetrTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E10100.00%
12.Žídek Čestmír, Olšovec IvanTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D10100.00%
13.Balnar Milan, Hrbáč JiříTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E10100.00%
14.Žídek Karel, Mrkwa MartinSK Kravaře B10100.00%
15.Zavadil Jiří, Holuša VítTJ Sokol Děhylov D10100.00%
16.Cigan Ivan, Koubík PavelTJ Sokol Bobrovníky C10100.00%
17.Vícha Miroslav, Kvasnička RadimTJ Jiskra Jančí B10100.00%
18.Černý Patrik, Seemann JanKST Slezan Opava E010.00%
19.Černý David, Müllerová HanaKST Slezan Opava E010.00%
20.Vícha Miroslav, Vícha JiříTJ Jiskra Jančí B010.00%
21.Hadámek Jiří, Černín VítězslavTJ Sokol Vávrovice C010.00%
22.Maňas Ladislav, Nevřela Jiří st.SK Kravaře B010.00%
23.Zips Rostislav, Schreier IvoTJ Sokol Vávrovice B010.00%
24.Černý David, Černý PatrikKST Slezan Opava E010.00%
25.Beneš Martin, Schreier IvoTJ Sokol Vávrovice B010.00%
26.Křesťan Karel, Pavlík JiříTTC Bolatice D010.00%
27.Graca Šimon, Müllerová HanaKST Slezan Opava E010.00%
28.Hadámek Jiří, Hoták AdamTJ Sokol Vávrovice C010.00%
29.Hřebíček Miroslav, Zips RostislavTJ Sokol Vávrovice B010.00%
30.Mohelník Petr, Folta JindřichKST Darkovice D010.00%
31.Kostřica Jan, Suchánek MichalTTC Bolatice D010.00%
32.Strak Jiří, Strak TeodorTTC Bolatice D010.00%
33.Jurček Jakub, Pavlíková MagdalénaTTC Bolatice D010.00%
34.Černín Vítězslav, Černín TomášTJ Sokol Vávrovice C010.00%
35.Matýsek Petr st., Matýsek Petr ml.TJ Sokol Vávrovice C010.00%
36.Neuwirth Lukáš, Grománek DaliborTJ Sokol Děhylov D010.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy