Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2.liga mužů sk.A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Žák Jan, Žaloudík JanTTC Karlovarsko 202040100.00%
2.Zlámal Jaromír, Čamr FrantišekAC Sparta Praha40100.00%
3.Copák František, Kirchman OndřejUnion Plzeň20100.00%
4.Šálený David, Beran TomášSF SKK El Niňo Praha C20100.00%
5.Kuba Josef, Belopotočan RomanTJ AVIA Čakovice20100.00%
6.Peko Štefan, Vaňásek JiříTJ AVIA Čakovice20100.00%
7.Belopotočan Roman, Peko ŠtefanTJ AVIA Čakovice20100.00%
8.Calta David, Borovka TomášTJ Sokol Vodňany3175.00%
9.Voňka Jakub, Vaculovič LiborTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné3175.00%
10.Faktor Radovan, Kocura JiříTJ Tatran Sedlčany3175.00%
11.Dráždil Roman, Kříž DominikTJ Sokol Bor3175.00%
12.Pinka Jan, Tschakert TomášTTC Litoměřice2166.67%
13.Pejša Karel ml., Drechsler DušanTJ Tatran Sedlčany2166.67%
14.Strejc Filip, Pisár JanAC Sparta Praha2166.67%
15.Palkovský David, Hobl LukášTTC Karlovarsko 20202166.67%
16.Hubáček Filip, Heinzl LukášTJ Sokol Vodňany2250.00%
17.Holovčák Jiří, Keller FilipSKST Baník Most1150.00%
18.Postelt Tomáš, Macela PetrTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav2250.00%
19.Hrnčíř Jan, Woznicki PatrikTTC Litoměřice B2250.00%
20.Mejsnar František, Kutifel Josef ml.SKST Liberec D1150.00%
21.Obertík Milan, Pour Pavel ml.TJ Sokol Bor1150.00%
22.Obertík Milan, Krieger LadislavTJ Sokol Bor1150.00%
23.Šimeček Jan, Kučala ViktorTJ Sokol Michle1150.00%
24.Ezr Václav, Plachý JiříSF SKK El Niňo Praha C1150.00%
25.Hruška Václav ml., Bartošek VítTTC Litoměřice B1233.33%
26.Fencl Jakub, Bíma MiroslavSKST Baník Most1233.33%
27.Důra Matouš, Legát PetrUnion Plzeň1325.00%
28.Benák Jan, Benák VítTJ Sokol Michle020.00%
29.Thang Do Trong, Píša RadovanTTC Elizza Praha B020.00%
30.Obešlo Josef ml., Kutifel Josef ml.SKST Liberec D020.00%
31.Havlík Vít, Kos TomášTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav020.00%
32.Šťastný Vladislav, Grubr VojtěchTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav020.00%
33.Brhovský Václav, Hervert JosefTTC Litoměřice020.00%
34.Kuba Josef, Vaňásek JiříTJ AVIA Čakovice020.00%
35.Kaněra Jan, Zikmund AdamSKST Liberec D040.00%
36.Koubek Vojtěch, Rýgl VojtěchTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné040.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 2 zápasy
1.Bořík Milan, Bíma MiroslavSKST Baník Most10100.00%
2.Fencl Jakub, Keller FilipSKST Baník Most10100.00%
3.Vaněček Petr, Kirchman OndřejUnion Plzeň10100.00%
4.Hervert Josef, Balcar FrantišekTTC Litoměřice10100.00%
5.Drechsler Dušan, Slavík RadekTJ Tatran Sedlčany10100.00%
6.Dvořák Petr, Krameš JanTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
7.Levora Vojtěch, Palkovský DavidTTC Karlovarsko 202010100.00%
8.Thang Do Trong, Fausek MatějTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
9.Pinka Jan, Hervert JosefTTC Litoměřice10100.00%
10.Rochowanski Jan, Zacharda JáchymTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
11.Rochowanski Pavel, Zacharda JáchymTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
12.Kadavý Ondřej, Šimeček JanTJ Sokol Michle010.00%
13.Bartošek Vít, Steif RichardTTC Litoměřice B010.00%
14.Šíp Martin, Beran MatějSF SKK El Niňo Praha C010.00%
15.Šálený David, Ezr VáclavSF SKK El Niňo Praha C010.00%
16.Pisár Jan, Sochor DavidAC Sparta Praha010.00%
17.Kirchman Ondřej, Závora AdamUnion Plzeň010.00%
18.Rochowanski Pavel, Remunda Alexandros MatheosTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
19.Ambrož Adam, Kadavý OndřejTJ Sokol Michle010.00%
20.Šimeček Jan, Votípka EmanuelTJ Sokol Michle010.00%
21.Bořík Milan, Keller FilipSKST Baník Most010.00%
22.Benák Libor, Knobloch MiroslavTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
23.Šíp Martin, Beran TomášSF SKK El Niňo Praha C010.00%
24.Benák Vít, Tichý JiříTJ Sokol Michle010.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy