Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3.liga mužů sk.A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Zahradník Lukáš, Kopřiva PavelKST Klatovy30100.00%
2.Krejčí Ondřej, Zeman LukášTJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav30100.00%
3.Havlík Tomáš, Hýža DanielTJ ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav30100.00%
4.Novotný Petr, Ondráček JanDDM Soběslav-Studená30100.00%
5.Štepka Miroslav, Cafourek TomášTJ Šanov30100.00%
6.Černý Vít, Zítek PatrikSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice20100.00%
7.Vaněček Petr, Hnilica VladimírUnion Plzeň B20100.00%
8.Závora Adam, Grus MatějUnion Plzeň B20100.00%
9.Huleš Petr, Kolář PavelSKST Chodov2166.67%
10.Hejda Václav, Koděra FilipTJ Šanov2166.67%
11.Javorský Daniel, Jehlík MiroslavKST Klatovy1150.00%
12.Dobiáš Ladislav, Šindelář RadimDDM Soběslav-Studená1150.00%
13.Levora Vojtěch, Kuchař JanTJ Ostrov1150.00%
14.Provazník Jiří, Špalek VítTJ Ostrov1233.33%
15.Šlehofer Stanislav ml., Kovářík MatějSKUŘ Plzeň1325.00%
16.Myler Matěj, Nedvěd MatyášTJ Sokol České Budějovice020.00%
17.Zitta Přemysl, Jirkovský Antonín ml.SportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice020.00%
18.Šmíd Jan, Homolka PavelTJ Sokol Hořovice020.00%
19.Chládek Luboš, Růžička JosefTJ Sokol Hořovice020.00%
20.Kruliš David, Noveský LeonSKST Chodov020.00%
21.Janda Jan, Škopek StanislavTJ Sokol České Budějovice020.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 2 zápasy
1.Chodounský Martin, Kubát JanSKUŘ Plzeň10100.00%
2.Benák Libor, Píša RadovanTTC Elizza Praha D10100.00%
3.Chládek Luboš, Karda MartinTJ Sokol Hořovice10100.00%
4.Provazník Jiří, Kuchař JanTJ Ostrov10100.00%
5.Lamr Martin, Melichar JiříTTC Elizza Praha D10100.00%
6.Grus Matěj, Pachner JanUnion Plzeň B10100.00%
7.Píša Radovan, Melichar JiříTTC Elizza Praha D10100.00%
8.Končal Adam, Javorský DanielKST Klatovy10100.00%
9.Kruliš David, Plaček JaroslavSKST Chodov10100.00%
10.Němec Filip, Ghariani SebastianSF SKK El Niňo Praha E10100.00%
11.Filípek Martin, Němec FilipSF SKK El Niňo Praha E010.00%
12.Kuchař Jan, Vařečka PavelTJ Ostrov010.00%
13.Homolka Pavel, Drož JanTJ Sokol Hořovice010.00%
14.Benák Libor, Knobloch MiroslavTTC Elizza Praha D010.00%
15.Plachý Jiří, Filípek MartinSF SKK El Niňo Praha E010.00%
16.Kopecký Michael, Filípek MartinSF SKK El Niňo Praha E010.00%
17.Bakalář Daniel, Myler MatějTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
18.Kubát Jan, Peckert DanielSKUŘ Plzeň010.00%
19.Kunst Petr, Kubát JanSKUŘ Plzeň010.00%
20.Suvorov Maxim, Plachý JiříSF SKK El Niňo Praha E010.00%
21.Benák Vít, Benák JanTTC Elizza Praha D010.00%
22.Zítek Patrik, Jirkovský Antonín ml.SportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice010.00%
23.Janda Jan, Myler MatějTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
24.Pachner Jan, Hnilica VladimírUnion Plzeň B010.00%
25.Šmejkal Radek, Černý VítSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice010.00%
26.Janda Jan, Bakalář DanielTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
27.Benák Jan, Knobloch MiroslavTTC Elizza Praha D010.00%
28.Plachý Jiří, Němec FilipSF SKK El Niňo Praha E010.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy