Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3.liga mužů sk.B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Líska Tomáš, Ullman MiloslavSK Štětí40100.00%
2.Novák Libor, Dvořák Milan ml.SK Štětí40100.00%
3.Novotný Petr, Kodym TomášTJ Sokol Stěžery A30100.00%
4.Zajíček Pavel, Kaňka Luděk st.TTC Bělá p/Bezdězem30100.00%
5.Pokorný Marcel, Smejkal TomášLokodepo Liberec20100.00%
6.Mečl Jan ml., Brumlich DanielSKST Liberec E20100.00%
7.Fabíni Marek, Pusch FrantišekSKST Liberec E20100.00%
8.Čížek Jiří, Matas JanSKST Děčín3175.00%
9.Stránský Michal, Antoš PetrTJ Sokol M. Hradiště3175.00%
10.Balog Roland, Kapras KarelTTC Bělá p/Bezdězem2166.67%
11.Šmidt Karel, Hnik OndřejTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 22166.67%
12.Slavík Jan, Dufek LukášTJ Sokol Stěžery A2166.67%
13.Chalupa Josef ml., Blažek MartinTTC Brandýs n.L1150.00%
14.Beran Matěj, Khalaila AdamSF SKK El Niňo Praha D1150.00%
15.Kubát Jan, Sochor DavidAC Sparta Praha B1150.00%
16.Vrba Jan, Zábranský JosefSlovan KST Bohnice1150.00%
17.Hüttl Michal, Šmíd MiroslavAC Sparta Praha B1150.00%
18.Plachý Ladislav, Gajda JonášSF SKK El Niňo Praha D1150.00%
19.Berger Miroslav, Kuba MiloslavSlovan KST Bohnice1233.33%
20.Tauš Jiří, Beneš JiříSKST Děčín1325.00%
21.Košák Vojtěch, Jamrich RobertTJ Sokol M. Hradiště1325.00%
22.Šmíd Miroslav, Chlumský PetrAC Sparta Praha B020.00%
23.Jirásek Jiří, Žáček JosefTJ Sokol Roztoky020.00%
24.Nedomlel Lukáš, Havrlant ZdeněkTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2020.00%
25.Havlíček Tomáš, Hájek MichalAC Sparta Praha B020.00%
26.Sysel Pavel, Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs n.L020.00%
27.Bradáč Petr, Smetana JosefLokodepo Liberec030.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 2 zápasy
1.Rochowanski Pavel, Šedivý ZdeněkTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
2.Smejkal Tomáš, Batthyány TiborLokodepo Liberec10100.00%
3.Vraštil Tomáš, Tisoňů NikolaTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 210100.00%
4.Obešlo Josef ml., Brumlich DanielSKST Liberec E10100.00%
5.Chalupa Josef ml., Šperl JakubTTC Brandýs n.L10100.00%
6.Kézr Aleš, Zábranský JosefSlovan KST Bohnice10100.00%
7.Zacharda Jáchym, Rochowanski PavelTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
8.Smrček Michal, Veselý MilanTJ Sokol Roztoky10100.00%
9.Zábranský Josef, Kadavý VladimírSlovan KST Bohnice10100.00%
10.Rochowanski Pavel, Remunda Alexandros MatheosTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
11.Plachý Ladislav, Půlpán DavidSF SKK El Niňo Praha D10100.00%
12.Kodým Jiří, Fabíni MarekSKST Liberec E010.00%
13.Balog Roland, Vavák PavelTTC Bělá p/Bezdězem010.00%
14.Zajíček Pavel, Glogar JaroslavTTC Bělá p/Bezdězem010.00%
15.Rochowanski Jan, Zacharda JáchymTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
16.Plachý Ladislav, Podrazil VáclavSF SKK El Niňo Praha D010.00%
17.Levenec Petr, Veselý MilanTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
18.Kuba Miloslav, Kadavý OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice010.00%
19.Remunda Alexandros Matheos, Zacharda JáchymTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
20.Kodym Tomáš, Brož PetrTJ Sokol Stěžery A010.00%
21.Smrček Michal, Jirásek JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
22.Beran Matěj, Gajda JonášSF SKK El Niňo Praha D010.00%
23.Rochowanski Jan, Remunda Alexandros MatheosTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
24.Hnik Ondřej, Wagner Max RichardTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2010.00%
25.Tisoňů Nikola, Nedomlel LukášTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2010.00%
26.Blažek Martin, Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs n.L010.00%
27.Veselý Milan, Jirásek JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
28.Špaček Zbyněk, Půlpán DavidSF SKK El Niňo Praha D010.00%
29.Žáček Josef, Eibich JanTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
30.Veselý Milan, Žáček JosefTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
31.Dufek Lukáš, Hanzl MatějTJ Sokol Stěžery A010.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy