Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajský přebor II. tř. sk.A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Röber Jakub, Mikač JiříSokol Horní Jiřetín A20100.00%
2.Soutner Václav st., Novobilský JanKST Libědice A20100.00%
3.Kieswetter Vojtěch st., Vukliševič TomášTJ Spartak Lubenec B10100.00%
4.Soukup Rudolf, Knieradl JosefST Kopisty A10100.00%
5.Kučera Lubomír, Drahota DavidBaník Březenecká B10100.00%
6.Kučera Lubomír, Novotný VlastimilBaník Březenecká B10100.00%
7.Pourová Dina, Čmerda OndřejTTC Litvínov C10100.00%
8.Čmerda Ondřej, Glajc MartinTTC Litvínov C10100.00%
9.Glajc Martin, Bláha PetrTTC Litvínov C10100.00%
10.Bareš Jaroslav ml., Klimeš PetrTJ Sokol Spořice A10100.00%
11.Gabriel Josef, Stareček MartinTJ Sokol Spořice A10100.00%
12.Brand Roman st., Svoboda ZbyněkTJ Sokol Spořice A10100.00%
13.Váňa Hynek, Kadlec MichalTTC Litvínov C10100.00%
14.Cipro Petr, Sýkora LiborKST Jirkov D10100.00%
15.Vondráček Josef, Pech Martin st.Sokol Horní Jiřetín A10100.00%
16.Sučík Jan, Kroc TomášBaník Březenecká B1150.00%
17.Plečinda Jiří, Pejša Otto ml.TJ Sever Žatec B1150.00%
18.Hlaváč Jiří, Culek IgorKlášterec nad Ohří A1150.00%
19.Lorenc František ml., Kopřiva AlešSK Havran Kryry A1150.00%
20.Růžička Josef, Opolský FrantišekST Kopisty A1150.00%
21.Blail Ota, Lorenc František st.SK Havran Kryry A1150.00%
22.Kadlec Daniel, Sebránek JanSKST Baník Most F1150.00%
23.Žilka Filip, Merxbauer MartinKST Jirkov D010.00%
24.Vukliševič Zdeněk st., Šašek VladimírTJ Spartak Lubenec B010.00%
25.Vukliševič Zdeněk st., Vukliševič TomášTJ Spartak Lubenec B010.00%
26.Kieswetter Vojtěch st., Šašek VladimírTJ Spartak Lubenec B010.00%
27.Kraus Václav, Větrovský MilanKlášterec nad Ohří A010.00%
28.Brand Roman st., Stareček MartinTJ Sokol Spořice A010.00%
29.Hadbávny Jan, Pálinkáš RobertKST Libědice A010.00%
30.Jícha Milan, Kraus VáclavKlášterec nad Ohří A010.00%
31.Mandík Ladislav, Hofmann Martin st.SKST Baník Most F010.00%
32.Sýkora Libor, Šístek PavelKST Jirkov D010.00%
33.Kočvara Michal, Žilka FilipKST Jirkov D010.00%
34.Vondráček Josef, Černuška JosefSokol Horní Jiřetín A010.00%
35.Soukup Rudolf, Karez JindřichST Kopisty A010.00%
36.Lipiner Petr, Hofmann Martin st.SKST Baník Most F010.00%
37.Blažek Jan, Pálinkáš RobertKST Libědice A010.00%
38.Brandtl Aleš, Brandtlová SáraTJ Sever Žatec B020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy