Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost čtyřher - Regionální soutěž 2. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Ráb Martin, Veselý LuděkTJ Slavoj Čistá B20100.00%
2.Durdis Petr st., Veselý MartinTJ Sokol Kosmonosy C20100.00%
3.Doubek Miroslav, Ungr MilanST Dolní Bousov B20100.00%
4.Grundman Pavel st., Kudrnáč JaroslavTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D20100.00%
5.Jihlavec Jan, Vilhan MartinST Dolní Bousov B10100.00%
6.Kargl Tomáš, Oplt MiroslavTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav E10100.00%
7.Šálený Petr, Berky JozefTJ Sokol Březno A10100.00%
8.Rampas František, Chuvan QuyTJ Slavoj Čistá B10100.00%
9.Charvát Milan, Stejskal ZdeněkTJ Sokol Březno A10100.00%
10.Šlapáček Martin, Hybner MartinTJ Sokol Kněžmost A10100.00%
11.Postelt Vladimír, Kudrnáč JiříTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D10100.00%
12.Macek Jaroslav, Šlapáček MartinTJ Sokol Kněžmost A10100.00%
13.Trlida Hubert, Stejskal JindřichTJ Plazy B10100.00%
14.Kargl Tomáš, Valenta ZdeněkTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav E10100.00%
15.Vilhan Martin, Pavlišta JaroslavST Dolní Bousov B10100.00%
16.Matějů Václav, Jonáš Jaroslav ml.SK Dolní Stakory B1150.00%
17.Čuban Jiří, Potměšil PavelTJ Sokol Kosmonosy C1150.00%
18.Kupec Petr, Sluka ČeněkTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav E1150.00%
19.Janoušek Vladimír, Vinklář JanTJ Sokol Chotětov A010.00%
20.Sekelský Jan st., Tahal JiříTJ Sokol Chotětov A010.00%
21.Kučera Michal st., Marján MarcelTJ Sokol Podlázky B010.00%
22.Postelt Vladimír, Blecha LubomírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D010.00%
23.Čuban Zdeněk, Stejskal JindřichTJ Plazy B010.00%
24.Ort Marek, Jonáš ZdeněkTJ Plazy B010.00%
25.Březina Pavel, Hybner MartinTJ Sokol Kněžmost A010.00%
26.Čuban Zdeněk, Ort MarekTJ Plazy B010.00%
27.Vaňousek Zdeněk, Fiala JanTJ Sokol Otradovice B010.00%
28.Fidrant Radek, Skála JiříTJ Sokol Otradovice B010.00%
29.Fidrant Radek, Klimeš DrahomírTJ Sokol Otradovice B010.00%
30.Klimeš Drahomír, Vaňousek ZdeněkTJ Sokol Otradovice B010.00%
31.Rampas František, Smutný VratislavTJ Slavoj Čistá B010.00%
32.Březina Pavel, Macek JaroslavTJ Sokol Kněžmost A010.00%
33.Kříž Jakub, Marján MarcelTJ Sokol Podlázky B010.00%
34.Pejta Petr st., Strouhal JiříSK Dolní Stakory B020.00%
35.Muras David, Mlčoch PetrTJ Sokol Podlázky B020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy