Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost čtyřher - Regionální soutěž 3. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Vitmajer Vladimír, Novotný KarelST Dolní Bousov C10100.00%
2.Ďurfina Karel, Martinec JaroslavTJ Slavoj Čistá C10100.00%
3.Muras David, Mlčoch PetrTJ Sokol Podlázky C10100.00%
4.Vyrtych Jiří, Vyrtych MartinTJ Plazy C10100.00%
5.Živný Josef, Michal JaroslavTJ Sokol Podlázky C10100.00%
6.Vaňousek Miroslav, Marek JiříTJ Plazy C10100.00%
7.Honzák Jakub, Doležalová DanielaTJ Sokol Otradovice C10100.00%
8.Žďánský Karel, Mlčoch PetrTJ Sokol Podlázky C10100.00%
9.Gavura Jan, Michal JaroslavTJ Sokol Podlázky C10100.00%
10.Mareš Jan, Šumera MatějTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D10100.00%
11.Šádek Jaroslav st., Drapák Jaroslav st.SK Dolní Stakory C10100.00%
12.Tominec Aleš, Vedral JanSokol Březno ST B10100.00%
13.Doubek Miroslav, Holub VladimírTJ Slavoj Čistá C10100.00%
14.Volák Martin, Takács PetrTJ Březovice B10100.00%
15.Bišický Michal, Myška JiříSokol Březno ST B10100.00%
16.Kopal Miroslav, Šaněk PavelSK Dolní Stakory C10100.00%
17.Pavlišta Jaroslav, Nitray JozefST Dolní Bousov C1150.00%
18.Veselý Michal, Falta MichalTJ Sokol Kosmonosy D1150.00%
19.Klaus Tomáš, Trlida MichalTJ Březovice B1150.00%
20.May Pavel, Macura ZdeněkTJ Sokol Otradovice C1150.00%
21.Svoboda Pavel, Vovčák AdamTJ Březovice B010.00%
22.Doležalová Daniela, Hradecká ŠárkaTJ Sokol Otradovice C010.00%
23.Šnajdr Josef, Vedral JanSokol Březno ST B010.00%
24.Dutý Radek, Bišický MichalSokol Březno ST B010.00%
25.Hošek Petr, Odnoha VáclavTJ Sokol Kosmonosy D010.00%
26.Vyrtych Jiří, Mejsnar JanTJ Plazy C010.00%
27.Jihlavec Jan, Novotný KarelST Dolní Bousov C010.00%
28.Doubek Miroslav, Martinec JaroslavTJ Slavoj Čistá C010.00%
29.Ďurfina Karel, Holub VladimírTJ Slavoj Čistá C010.00%
30.Černý Jaroslav, Hošek PetrTJ Sokol Kosmonosy D010.00%
31.Kučera Josef, Koťátko MatoušTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D010.00%
32.Čapek Adam, Dlouhý Martin ml.TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F010.00%
33.Švachová Lenka, Čamrová EliškaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F010.00%
34.Pulda Radek, Pulda TomášTTC HESO Nepřevázka A010.00%
35.Beran Antonín, Císařovský PetrTTC HESO Nepřevázka A010.00%
36.Vyrtych Martin, Vaňousek MiroslavTJ Plazy C010.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy