Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž II.třídy - sk.B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Urbánek Jaroslav, Matějík RichardTJ Bojkovice20100.00%
2.Trčka Petr, Fojtík PetrTJ Štítná nad Vláří20100.00%
3.Borýsek Jiří, Fibichr ZdeněkKST Dolní Němčí C20100.00%
4.Vidlář Pavel, Ondrašík PetrTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C1150.00%
5.Svoboda David, Dvořák JakubTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín C1150.00%
6.Turzík Vlastimil, Tomanec LukášTJ Nivnice B1150.00%
7.Jelínek Petr, Mareš LukášTJ Jiskra Otrokovice D1150.00%
8.Čaník Tomáš, Salát JanKST Dolní Němčí C1150.00%
9.Martinec Radek, Urbánek Jan ml.TJ Bojkovice1150.00%
10.Dědič Michal, Hlobil StanislavTJ Holešov C1150.00%
11.Liška Libor, Zachoval LiborTJ Holešov C1150.00%
12.Janečka Bronislav, Solař MartinTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C1233.33%
13.Pospíšek Karel, Schuster TomášTJ Spartak Hluk020.00%
14.Doležel Tomáš st., Kostrhůn TomášTJ Štítná nad Vláří020.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 2 zápasy
1.Silný Jakub, Černohous JanTJ Jiskra Otrokovice D10100.00%
2.Gazdoš Zdeněk, Gazdoš DominikTJ Sokol Mysločovice10100.00%
3.Bičan Miroslav, Kubeš ČeněkTJ Drslavice10100.00%
4.Zemánek Tomáš, Kubeš ČeněkTJ Drslavice10100.00%
5.Fibichr Petr, Blaha JanST Bílovice10100.00%
6.Fanta Marek st., Šmíd VáclavTJ Spartak Hluk10100.00%
7.Šiller Jan, Polášek LukášST Bílovice10100.00%
8.Janošík Petr, Jelínek PetrTJ Jiskra Otrokovice D10100.00%
9.Janečka Václav, Silný JakubTJ Jiskra Otrokovice D10100.00%
10.Fanta Marek st., Hájek PetrTJ Spartak Hluk10100.00%
11.Šiller Jan, Blaha JanST Bílovice10100.00%
12.Mokrý Filip, Rašík DavidTJ Sokol Mysločovice010.00%
13.Hladiš Libor, Janča TomášTJ Nivnice B010.00%
14.Zikmund Jiří, Jílek PetrTJ Jiskra Otrokovice C010.00%
15.Zemánek Tomáš, Blažek DominikTJ Drslavice010.00%
16.Fibichr Petr, Zavadil AntonínST Bílovice010.00%
17.Rašík David, Janík DominikTJ Sokol Mysločovice010.00%
18.Šerý Ondřej, Hrabcová HelenaTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín C010.00%
19.Rychlík Ivan, Šerý OndřejTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín C010.00%
20.Janečka Václav, Černohous JanTJ Jiskra Otrokovice D010.00%
21.Lekeš Roman, Janča TomášTJ Nivnice B010.00%
22.Mokrý Filip, Gazdoš ZdeněkTJ Sokol Mysločovice010.00%
23.Orlovský Martin, Bičan MiroslavTJ Drslavice010.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy