Úspěšnost čtyřher - Okresní soutěž 2.třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Tóth Jozef, Moskva VáclavSokol Dobrá B20100.00%
2.Skarka Miroslav, Cviček RomanSokol Dobrá B20100.00%
3.Kolodziej Česlav, Bruk TomášTTC Bystřice B20100.00%
4.Foltýnek Jiří, Foldyna VlastislavSokol Metylovice B10100.00%
5.Drong Jan, Lachowicz JiříTŽ Třinec D10100.00%
6.Bakota Adam, Ondračka AdamSK Frýdlant B10100.00%
7.Drong Pavel, Marosz MarianTŽ Třinec D10100.00%
8.Lasota Sebastian, Poncza AlešBeskyd Líštná10100.00%
9.Lichna Ivo, Borovský IvanTJ Janovice B10100.00%
10.Kraut Lumír, Vrba JaroslavSokol Metylovice B10100.00%
11.Šlachta Antonín Prokop, Štefek DominikSK Frýdlant B10100.00%
12.Tobola Daniel, Navrátil DanielST Kozlovice D10100.00%
13.Papřok Martin, Herec LumírTTC Frýdlant D10100.00%
14.Tofel Martin, Nevlud RadekST Kozlovice D10100.00%
15.Kubaczka Vladislav, Bulawa JaroslavTTC Třinec10100.00%
16.Nevlud Radek, Blabla ŠimonST Kozlovice D10100.00%
17.Drong Pavel, Mitrega RomanTŽ Třinec D10100.00%
18.Stramová Eliška, Šlachta Antonín ProkopSK Frýdlant B10100.00%
19.Szopa Richard, Šedivý MilanTTC Bystřice B1150.00%
20.Neuwirth Ondřej, Jančák RichardSokol Brušperk E010.00%
21.Vantuch Ivo, Stávek JanTTC Frýdlant D010.00%
22.Štefek Dominik, Bakota AdamSK Frýdlant B010.00%
23.Tkáč Richard, Herec LumírTTC Frýdlant D010.00%
24.Tkáč Richard, Herec LukášTTC Frýdlant D010.00%
25.Navrátil Daniel, Tofel MartinST Kozlovice D010.00%
26.Jedlička Roman, Charbulák RobertTJ Janovice B010.00%
27.Janečka Martin, Janečka JiříSokol Brušperk E010.00%
28.Borovský Ivan, Bláha JaroslavTJ Janovice B010.00%
29.Jančák Richard, Homola OndřejSokol Brušperk E010.00%
30.Homola Ondřej, Ševěček JanSokol Brušperk E010.00%
31.Kubaczka Vladislav, Wawrosz MilošTTC Třinec010.00%
32.Georgiadis Petros, Szwarc PavelSSK Komorní Lhotka D010.00%
33.Weber Milan, Drong JanTŽ Třinec D010.00%
34.Jedlička Roman, Bláha JaroslavTJ Janovice B010.00%
35.Georgiadis Petros, Peterek DavidSSK Komorní Lhotka D010.00%
36.Szczuka Milan, Holeksa VáclavBeskyd Líštná010.00%
37.Přeček Libor, Pawlik DaliborSSK Komorní Lhotka D020.00%
38.Bystrzycki Petr, Bulawa LubomírTTC Třinec020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy