Úspěšnost čtyřher - Regionální přebor muži 4
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Douša Luboš, Stránský TomášPINGO Chyjice B20100.00%
2.Bilanský Přemysl, Imlauf MartinTJ Sokol Valdice B20100.00%
3.Šolc Jiří, Tintěra AlešPINGO Chyjice B20100.00%
4.Kabela Miloš, Švanda OndřejTJ Sokol Železnice C10100.00%
5.Tominec Ivan, Hrabala JanTJ Sokol Železnice C10100.00%
6.Stantejský Jaroslav, Mráz LubošTJ Sokol Rovensko C10100.00%
7.Haltuf David, Štefan MartinTJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C10100.00%
8.Veinfurter Karel, Sauer MiroslavTJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C10100.00%
9.Scháňko Jiří, Jón MilošTJ Sokol Chomutice C10100.00%
10.Dürschmied Jan st., Průša JiříTJ Sokol Chomutice C10100.00%
11.Šamko Vladislav st., Farkaš JiříTJ SOKOL Popovice A10100.00%
12.Kazda Václav st., Kazda PetrTJ SOKOL Popovice A10100.00%
13.Lachman Aleš, Rössler LeošTJ Sokol Nemyčeves D10100.00%
14.Bém Vladimír, Brožek TomášTJ Sokol Rovensko C10100.00%
15.Sixta Jakub, Panocha JanTJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C10100.00%
16.Zhouf Václav, Volek JanTJ Butoves B1150.00%
17.Brendl Lukáš, Vít RadekTJ Sokol Úbislavice A1150.00%
18.Hlava Martin, Bukartyk JiříTJ Sokol Valdice B1150.00%
19.Konůpek Ladislav st., Konůpek Ladislav ml.TJ Butoves B1150.00%
20.Kazda Václav st., Farkaš JiříTJ SOKOL Popovice A010.00%
21.Zedek Pavel, Hrdý BohuslavTJ Sokol Nemyčeves D010.00%
22.Osten Pavel, Knap JanTJ Nová Paka E010.00%
23.Šamko Vladislav st., Šamko Vladislav ml.TJ SOKOL Popovice A010.00%
24.Brendl Filip, Samler MilanTJ Sokol Úbislavice A010.00%
25.Ševců Václav, Brodský FrantišekTJ Sokol Kopidlno A010.00%
26.Soukup David, Stantejský JaroslavTJ Sokol Rovensko C010.00%
27.Brožek Tomáš, Kupec FrantišekTJ Sokol Rovensko C010.00%
28.Samler Milan, Pakosta DavidTJ Sokol Úbislavice A010.00%
29.Nožička Jaroslav, Vydra RomanTJ Nová Paka E010.00%
30.Tominec Ivan, Švanda OndřejTJ Sokol Železnice C010.00%
31.Hrabala Jan, Kabela MilošTJ Sokol Železnice C010.00%
32.Štefan Martin, Žibrún RobertTJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C010.00%
33.Osten Pavel, Vydra RomanTJ Nová Paka E010.00%
34.Scháňko Jiří, Petráček VratislavTJ Sokol Chomutice C010.00%
35.Milický Tomáš, Albrecht RomanTJ Nová Paka E010.00%
36.Průša Jiří, Jón MilošTJ Sokol Chomutice C010.00%
37.Machačný Alois, Masák RadekTJ Sokol Kopidlno A010.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy