Úspěšnost čtyřher - Český pohár II. stupeň
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Vorlíček Luboš, Černý MartinSTC Slaný30100.00%
2.Krčál Radek, Bláha FrantišekSlavoj Polná4180.00%
3.Stuchlý Rostislav, Ellner MartinTTC Mohelnice2166.67%
4.Záškodný Marek, Henžel MichalSK Svinov2166.67%
5.Chalupa Josef ml., Blažek MartinTTC Brandýs n/L2166.67%
6.Šindelář Radim, Ondráček JanDDM Soběslav-Studená2166.67%
7.Umner Filip, Vladyka JakubTJ Dobřany A1233.33%
8.Kettner Martin, Přibík JanKST Rakovník A1233.33%
9.Slavík Ondřej, Slavík JakubOrel jednota Šitbořice030.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 3 zápasy
1.Vrba Jan, Zábranský JosefSlovan KST Bohnice A20100.00%
2.Žaloudík Jan, Levora VojtěchTTC Karlovarsko 202020100.00%
3.Řežáb Jiří, Záškodný MarekSK Svinov20100.00%
4.Ezr Václav, Šálený DavidSF SKK El Niňo Praha C20100.00%
5.Šimonek Petr, Dostál JanTJ Tesla Pardubice20100.00%
6.Janošťák Miroslav, Růžička MilanTJ Spartak Kaplice20100.00%
7.Šašinka Radek, Oharek LiborST AMON Kunovice z.s.10100.00%
8.Svoboda Lukáš I., Svoboda Lukáš II.KST Blansko10100.00%
9.Hnilica Vladimír, Závora AdamUnion Plzeň B10100.00%
10.Novák Libor, Dudek JaroslavSK Štětí A10100.00%
11.Bíla Jindřich, Maštera MartinMK Řeznovice10100.00%
12.Neuwirth Jaroslav, Neuwirth Jaroslav ml.TJ Sokol Brušperk, z.s.10100.00%
13.Vaněček Petr, Grus MatějUnion Plzeň B10100.00%
14.Calta David, Kuba MichalTJ Sokol Vodňany A10100.00%
15.Homolka Pavel, Karda MartinTJ Sokol Hořovice10100.00%
16.Zukal Adam, Petr MichalKST Blansko B10100.00%
17.Šašinka Radek, Autrata VítST AMON Kunovice z.s.10100.00%
18.Koděra Filip, Hejda VáclavTJ Šanov, z.s.10100.00%
19.Svoboda Lukáš I., Vaculík MiloslavKST Blansko10100.00%
20.Čamr František, Pisár JanAC Sparta Praha10100.00%
21.Kutifel Josef ml., Kaněra JanSKST Liberec D10100.00%
22.Vybíral Marek, Ondrovčák RadekKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov10100.00%
23.Krýza Luděk, Jež RostislavTJ Dvůr Králové n.L.10100.00%
24.Kalenský Jaroslav, Voňka JakubTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné "A"10100.00%
25.Krýza Luděk, Kléma JanTJ Dvůr Králové n.L.10100.00%
26.Strejc Filip, Čamr FrantišekAC Sparta Praha10100.00%
27.Kodym Tomáš, Novotný PetrTJ Sokol Stěžery10100.00%
28.Košák Vojtěch, Jamrich RobertSokol Mnichovo Hradiště10100.00%
29.Mareš Erik, Kutifel Josef ml.SKST Liberec D10100.00%
30.Ullman Miloslav, Líska TomášSK Štětí A10100.00%
31.Homolka Pavel, Chládek LubošTJ Sokol Hořovice10100.00%
32.Belopotočan Roman, Kuba JosefTJ AVIA Čakovice10100.00%
33.Čížek Jiří, Matas JanSKST Děčín10100.00%
34.Čížek Jiří, Beneš JiříSKST Děčín10100.00%
35.Pilch Jakub, Szwarc MatějTJ TŽ Třinec10100.00%
36.Hejda Václav, Cafourek TomášTJ Šanov, z.s.10100.00%
37.Štepka Miroslav, Cafourek TomášTJ Šanov, z.s.10100.00%
38.Hnilica Vladimír, Vaněček PetrUnion Plzeň B10100.00%
39.Langr Lukáš, Jányš OndřejTJ Lanškroun1150.00%
40.Dvořák Martin, Švrčina TomášTJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou1150.00%
41.Volhejn Dan, Jirout VojtěchTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec z.s.1150.00%
42.Brožek Michal, Moravec Petr ml.Sokol Lány 21150.00%
43.Beneš Jan ml., Janík Michal st.TJ Sokol Ondratice A1150.00%
44.Homolka Pavel, Růžička JosefTJ Sokol Hořovice1150.00%
45.Beran Matěj, Khalaila AdamSF SKK El Niňo Praha D010.00%
46.Koubek Vojtěch, Rýgl VojtěchTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné "A"010.00%
47.Zich Petr st., Sedlář JanTJ Sokol Ondratice B010.00%
48.Kalavský Marcel, Kubovský JiříStolní tenis DDM Stříbro z.s.010.00%
49.Hofmann Martin ml., Sučík JanTJ B. Březenecká Chomutov010.00%
50.Grubr Vojtěch, Beneš JiříSKST Děčín010.00%
51.Ullman Miloslav, Dudek JaroslavSK Štětí A010.00%
52.Srna Antonín, Dofek DavidKST DRAGON Vyškov010.00%
53.Neuwirth Jaroslav, Beneš RadekTJ Sokol Brušperk, z.s.010.00%
54.Beran Tomáš, Beran MatějSF SKK El Niňo Praha D010.00%
55.Běloušek Jiří, Kostelecký JanTTC Salamandr Hradec Králové010.00%
56.Křesák Vojtěch, Vojáček Rudolf ml.TJ Sokol Horažďovice010.00%
57.Kirchman Ondřej, Důra MatoušUnion Plzeň A010.00%
58.Zahradník Lukáš, Jehlík MiroslavKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.010.00%
59.Bayer Aleš, Jindrák LukášTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.010.00%
60.Vybíral Marek, Vybíral LukášKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov010.00%
61.Bíla Jindřich, Horák AlešMK Řeznovice010.00%
62.Vybíral Jakub, Langr LukášTJ Lanškroun010.00%
63.Dufek Lukáš, Slavík JanTJ Sokol Stěžery010.00%
64.Důra Matouš, Copák FrantišekUnion Plzeň A010.00%
65.Kovářík Matěj, Chodounský MartinSKUŘ Plzeň010.00%
66.Zukal Adam, Polívka Martin ml.KST Blansko B010.00%
67.Jehně Václav ml., Losos MarekTJ VS Tábor010.00%
68.Beneš Petr, Beneš Pavel ml.TJ Spartak Kaplice010.00%
69.Macek Zdeněk ml., Brabec StanislavKST Rakovník B010.00%
70.Losos Radek, Losos MarekTJ VS Tábor010.00%
71.Hájek Svatopluk, Janík Michal ml.TJ Sokol Ondratice A010.00%
72.Vích Luděk, Kövér LubomírSK TTC Duchcov010.00%
73.Stránský Michal, Antoš PetrSokol Mnichovo Hradiště010.00%
74.Beránek Miroslav, Čejka VratislavTTC Litvínov010.00%
75.Chalupa Josef ml., Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs n/L010.00%
76.Čech Jiří, Veselý PavelTJ Sokol Kosmonosy010.00%
77.Tecl Tomáš, Růžička JanTJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou010.00%
78.Láriš Petr, Mazura DavidKOC- Sušice, stolní tenis, z.s.010.00%
79.Pych Luděk ml., Kyncl JiříTJ Sadská A010.00%
80.Malý Jiří, Daniel Jan ml.TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s.010.00%
81.Martynek Krzysztof, Urbaniec RadimTJ TŽ Třinec010.00%
82.Hrdlička Martin, Románek IvoTJ Fryšták, z.s.010.00%
83.Horák Aleš, Lustig AdamMK Řeznovice010.00%
84.Černý Martin, Řeháček JiříSTC Slaný020.00%
85.Závora Adam, Grus MatějUnion Plzeň B020.00%
86.Malý Michal, Hofmann Martin ml.TJ B. Březenecká Chomutov020.00%
87.Macek Zdeněk ml., Adamczuk JanKST Rakovník B020.00%
88.Rambousek Jiří ml., Matušek PetrTJ Sokol Filipov020.00%
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy