Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajský přebor 2.tř.sk.A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Dolejš Pavel, Vohradský JiříTJ Dobřany C60100.00%
2.Mandák Pavel, Mandák LukášTJ Sokol Horažďovice B11191.67%
3.Nedoma Lukáš, Koval LukášKST Klatovy C8188.89%
4.Jankulík Martin, Stanček MartinTJ Sokol Kdyně B12285.71%
5.Hromádko Pavel, Látka JanTJ Sokol Domažlice B6185.71%
6.Helus Jaroslav, Umner FilipTJ Dobřany C5183.33%
7.Mandík Karel, Hes VladimírTJ Sokol Staňkov A5183.33%
8.Šmíd Martin, Jehlíková PetraTJ Sokol Pocinovice B4180.00%
9.Brant František, Vohradský JiříTJ Dobřany C4180.00%
10.Kesman Karel, Belfín Karel ml.KST Klatovy C5271.43%
11.Mráz Václav, Písařík ZdeněkTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A8466.67%
12.Milfort Jiří st., Vítek PetrKOC Sušice C9564.29%
13.Šimanovský Marek, Šimanovský RobertTJ Sokol Horažďovice B8561.54%
14.Strakoš Miroslav, Nový RadekTJ Sokol Blížejov A9660.00%
15.Strakoš Milan, Ševčík JiříTJ Sokol Blížejov A8657.14%
16.Svoboda Lukáš, Šmíd MartinTJ Sokol Pocinovice B4357.14%
17.Balek Jan, Stach PetrTJ Sokol Spálené Poříčí A8753.33%
18.Stróž Vladimír, Glatz KarelSK Poběžovice A6746.15%
19.Kuneš Václav, Syrový VáclavSK Poběžovice A4640.00%
20.Bohdan Petr, Stach JiříTJ Sokol Spálené Poříčí A4736.36%
21.Plassová Jana, Hlavatý PetrTJ Sokol Kdyně B51033.33%
22.Dobiáš Jan, Jung MilanTJ Sokol Pocinovice B21115.38%
23.Svoboda Josef, Tochor JiříTJ Sokol Kdyně C050.00%
24.Kociánová Dana, Hlavatá JanaTJ Sokol Kdyně C070.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Nedoma Lukáš, Koval JanKST Klatovy C40100.00%
2.Hromádko Pavel, Kočka PavelTJ Sokol Domažlice B30100.00%
3.Leipelt Lukáš, Mirvald JanKOC Sušice C20100.00%
4.Hromádko Pavel, Úškrt AntonínTJ Sokol Domažlice B20100.00%
5.Herzer Jan, Mráz VáclavTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A20100.00%
6.Písařík Zdeněk, Šteffel RadekTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A20100.00%
7.Novotný Roman st., Šteffel RadekTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A10100.00%
8.Nedoma Lukáš, Belfín Karel ml.KST Klatovy C10100.00%
9.Kesman Karel, Koval LukášKST Klatovy C10100.00%
10.Látka Jan, Beneš JaroslavTJ Sokol Domažlice B10100.00%
11.Dobiáš Jan, Jehlíková PetraTJ Sokol Pocinovice B10100.00%
12.Hrubý Petr, Umner FilipTJ Dobřany C10100.00%
13.Baksa Karel, Šleis PetrTJ Slavoj Stod C10100.00%
14.Jung Milan, Jehlíková PetraTJ Sokol Pocinovice B10100.00%
15.Šteffel Radek, Němec JosefTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A10100.00%
16.Mandák Pavel, Trefný JanTJ Sokol Horažďovice B10100.00%
17.Kočka Pavel, Úškrt AntonínTJ Sokol Domažlice B10100.00%
18.Koval Jan, Belfín Karel ml.KST Klatovy C10100.00%
19.Hrubý Petr, Reitšpies LuděkTJ Dobřany C10100.00%
20.Mandík Karel, Valečka JosefTJ Sokol Staňkov A10100.00%
21.Sommer Václav, Vítovec MiroslavKOC Sušice C10100.00%
22.Šteffel Radek, Herzer JanTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A3175.00%
23.Hořan Milan, Šleis PetrTJ Slavoj Stod C2166.67%
24.Oroš Karel, Mirvald JanKOC Sušice C1150.00%
25.Vítovec Miroslav, Leipelt LukášKOC Sušice C2250.00%
26.Oroš Karel, Leipelt LukášKOC Sušice C2250.00%
27.Kočka Pavel, Janovec Jiří st.TJ Sokol Domažlice B1150.00%
28.Oliva Petr, Mandík Karel st.TJ Sokol Staňkov A2250.00%
29.Baštář Vratislav, Beneš JaroslavTJ Sokol Domažlice B1150.00%
30.Beneš Jaroslav, Úškrt AntonínTJ Sokol Domažlice B1150.00%
31.Nováček Karel, Belfín Karel ml.KST Klatovy C1150.00%
32.Kesman Karel, Koval JanKST Klatovy C1150.00%
33.Mandák Lukáš, Šimanovský MarekTJ Sokol Horažďovice B1150.00%
34.Helus Jaroslav, Urbanec MatějTJ Dobřany C1150.00%
35.Gardaš Josef, Fuchs MartinTJ Slavoj Stod C1150.00%
36.Němec Josef, Herzer JanTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A1233.33%
37.Sládek Jaroslav, Stach JiříTJ Sokol Spálené Poříčí A1233.33%
38.Vacíková Pavlína, Fuchs MartinTJ Slavoj Stod C1233.33%
39.Hes Vladimír, Bauer PavelTJ Sokol Staňkov A1325.00%
40.Oliva Petr, Bauer PavelTJ Sokol Staňkov A1325.00%
41.Svoboda Lukáš, Šmíd JosefTJ Sokol Pocinovice B010.00%
42.Šleis Petr, Konrady VladimírTJ Slavoj Stod C010.00%
43.Vacíková Pavlína, Baksa ZdeněkTJ Slavoj Stod C010.00%
44.März Ondřej, Fuchs MartinTJ Slavoj Stod C010.00%
45.Úškrt Antonín, Strnad MiloslavTJ Sokol Domažlice B010.00%
46.Svoboda Josef, Jandečka JiříTJ Sokol Kdyně C010.00%
47.Beneš Jaroslav, Janovec Jiří st.TJ Sokol Domažlice B010.00%
48.Svoboda Josef, Kociánová DanaTJ Sokol Kdyně C010.00%
49.Mandík Karel st., Bauer OndřejTJ Sokol Staňkov A010.00%
50.Brant František, Umner FilipTJ Dobřany C010.00%
51.Mandík Karel, Oliva PetrTJ Sokol Staňkov A010.00%
52.Bauer Pavel, Mandík Karel st.TJ Sokol Staňkov A010.00%
53.Němec Josef, Novotný Roman st.TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A010.00%
54.Hlavatá Jana, Jandečka JiříTJ Sokol Kdyně C010.00%
55.Tochor Jiří, Kociánová DanaTJ Sokol Kdyně C010.00%
56.Jandečka Jiří, Jandečka JindřichTJ Sokol Kdyně C010.00%
57.Šobr Kristián, Fuchs MartinTJ Slavoj Stod C010.00%
58.Gardaš Josef, Šobr KarelTJ Slavoj Stod C010.00%
59.Němec Josef, Písařík ZdeněkTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A010.00%
60.Baksa Karel, Vacíková PavlínaTJ Slavoj Stod C010.00%
61.Šmíd Martin, Šmíd JosefTJ Sokol Pocinovice B010.00%
62.Šleis Petr, Vacíková PavlínaTJ Slavoj Stod C010.00%
63.Konrady Vladimír, Islomov MukhammadjonTJ Slavoj Stod C010.00%
64.Konrady Vladimír, Baksa KarelTJ Slavoj Stod C010.00%
65.Dufek Jan, Kociánová DanaTJ Sokol Kdyně C010.00%
66.Šteffel Radek, Plachý PavelTJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A010.00%
67.Sommer Václav, Leipelt LukášKOC Sušice C010.00%
68.Fuchs Martin, Islomov MukhammadjonTJ Slavoj Stod C010.00%
69.Novák Petr, Strnad MiloslavTJ Sokol Domažlice B010.00%
70.Šleis Petr, Baksa ZdeněkTJ Slavoj Stod C010.00%
71.Vítovec Miroslav, Rovňan RichardKOC Sušice C010.00%
72.Brant František, Helus JaroslavTJ Dobřany C020.00%
73.Hrubý Petr, Helus JaroslavTJ Dobřany C020.00%
74.Vohradský Jiří, Hrubý PetrTJ Dobřany C020.00%
75.Úškrt Antonín, Janovec Jiří st.TJ Sokol Domažlice B020.00%
76.Bauer Pavel, Valečka JosefTJ Sokol Staňkov A020.00%
77.Stróž Vladimír, Syrový VáclavSK Poběžovice A020.00%
78.Jandečka Jiří, Dufek JanTJ Sokol Kdyně C020.00%
79.Kociánová Dana, Jandečka JiříTJ Sokol Kdyně C020.00%
80.Šobr Karel, Šobr KristiánTJ Slavoj Stod C020.00%
81.Beneš Jaroslav, Strnad MiloslavTJ Sokol Domažlice B020.00%
82.Baksa Karel, Fuchs MartinTJ Slavoj Stod C030.00%
83.Gardaš Josef, Baksa KarelTJ Slavoj Stod C030.00%
84.Hes Vladimír, Oliva PetrTJ Sokol Staňkov A030.00%
85.Tochor Jiří, Dufek JanTJ Sokol Kdyně C030.00%
86.Tochor Jiří, Jandečka JindřichTJ Sokol Kdyně C040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy