Úspěšnost čtyřher - 1.liga mužů
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Laboutka Luděk, Fígeľ JakubTTC Elizza Praha A18194.74%
2.Přistál Tomáš, Štalzer AdamTJ Ostrava KST B16194.12%
3.Smýkal Tomáš, Handl PetrTTC MS Brno A23388.46%
4.Liška Libor, Krčil FrantišekKST NOVÝ JIČÍN A14287.50%
5.Košťál Radek, Hanák MartinTBG Swietelsky Pedagog Č. Budějovice13286.67%
6.Schwarzer Antonín, Štrof VojtěchTJ Agrotec Hustopeče12380.00%
7.Kadlec Vít, Morávek RadimTJ Ostrava KST B15575.00%
8.Stach Matěj, Kaucký JakubSF SKK El Niňo Praha B13861.90%
9.Kratochvíl Michal, Sadílek TomášKST NOVÝ JIČÍN A9756.25%
10.Kopányi Tomáš, Klimek VojtěchTJ Agrotec Hustopeče7653.85%
11.Foff Lukáš, Průša DavidDTJ Hradec Králové A8850.00%
12.Šlapák Miloš, Janovský DanTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové B121348.00%
13.Nedbálek Michal, Dufek JanKST Zlín101441.67%
14.Šmerda Marek, Gorecki JanTTC MS Brno A71828.00%
15.Kortus Filip, Kortus Pavel ml.TBG Swietelsky Pedagog Č. Budějovice41126.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 13 zápasů
1.Jadrný Šimon, Skála RadekHB Ostrov H. Brod B7277.78%
2.Vožický Bohumil, Slapnička JakubHB Ostrov H. Brod B7277.78%
3.Přída Kryštof, Šíp MartinSF SKK El Niňo Praha B8372.73%
4.Štrof Vojtěch, Kopányi TomášTJ Agrotec Hustopeče8372.73%
5.Skála Radek, Květon OndřejHB Ostrov H. Brod B5362.50%
6.Mokrejš Jan, Lebeda Michal ml.TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové B4544.44%
7.Košťál Radek, Kortus FilipTBG Swietelsky Pedagog Č. Budějovice3442.86%
8.Mokrejš Jan, Lebeda MatyášTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové B5741.67%
9.Vybíral Filip, Plachta JakubTJ Ostrava KST C3730.00%
10.Černocký Dominik, Vybíral FilipTJ Ostrava KST C2820.00%
11.Dufek Jakub, Kopečný RomanKST Zlín1712.50%
12.Černocký Dominik, Beránek PavelTJ Ostrava KST C1811.11%
13.Kortus Pavel ml., Hanák MartinTBG Swietelsky Pedagog Č. Budějovice070.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 7 zápasů
1.Valenta Jan, Pavlica MartinSKST Havířov B60100.00%
2.Čihák Marek, Košťál DanielSKST Havířov B40100.00%
3.Pavlica Martin, Rusnák AlešSKST Havířov B40100.00%
4.Kratochvíl Michal, Lapčík OndřejKST NOVÝ JIČÍN A30100.00%
5.Kaucký Jakub, Zelinka JakubSF SKK El Niňo Praha B30100.00%
6.Onderka František, Šíp MartinSF SKK El Niňo Praha B20100.00%
7.Pisár Jan, Zelinka JakubSF SKK El Niňo Praha B20100.00%
8.Vožický Bohumil, Květon OndřejHB Ostrov H. Brod B20100.00%
9.Laboutka Luděk, Hlaváček TomášTTC Elizza Praha A20100.00%
10.Pavlica Martin, Košťál DanielSKST Havířov B20100.00%
11.Zelinka Jakub, Přída KryštofSF SKK El Niňo Praha B20100.00%
12.Sadílek Tomáš, Liška LiborKST NOVÝ JIČÍN A10100.00%
13.Pavlica Martin, Bělík ŠimonSKST Havířov B10100.00%
14.Bohdanecký Jakub, Šilhán PetrDTJ Hradec Králové A10100.00%
15.Lapčík Ondřej, Polášek RadovanKST NOVÝ JIČÍN A10100.00%
16.Fígeľ Jakub, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha A10100.00%
17.Šedivý Zdeněk, Komenda KarelTTC Elizza Praha A10100.00%
18.Kopečný Roman, Vybíral MarekKST Zlín10100.00%
19.Krčil František, Kratochvíl MichalKST NOVÝ JIČÍN A10100.00%
20.Foff Lukáš, Lučan MartinDTJ Hradec Králové A10100.00%
21.Šilhán Petr, Lučan MartinDTJ Hradec Králové A10100.00%
22.Průša David, Zavoral RomanDTJ Hradec Králové A10100.00%
23.Hlaváček Tomáš, Komenda KarelTTC Elizza Praha A10100.00%
24.Slapnička Jakub, Květon OndřejHB Ostrov H. Brod B3175.00%
25.Skála Radek, Slapnička JakubHB Ostrov H. Brod B3175.00%
26.Čihák Marek, Pavlica MartinSKST Havířov B3175.00%
27.Martinez Livan, Rusnák AlešSKST Havířov B3175.00%
28.Jadrný Šimon, Slapnička JakubHB Ostrov H. Brod B3175.00%
29.Květon Ondřej, Jadrný ŠimonHB Ostrov H. Brod B4266.67%
30.Korbel Richard, Delinčák FilipTTC Ostrava 2016 B4266.67%
31.Korbel Richard, Demek TomášTTC Ostrava 2016 B2166.67%
32.Pisár Jan, Šíp MartinSF SKK El Niňo Praha B2166.67%
33.Korbel Richard, Skotnica MartinTTC Ostrava 2016 B1150.00%
34.Liška Libor, Polášek RadovanKST NOVÝ JIČÍN A1150.00%
35.Přída Kryštof, Kaucký JakubSF SKK El Niňo Praha B1150.00%
36.Jakubský Filip, Tesolin RiccardoDTJ Hradec Králové A2250.00%
37.Fígeľ Jakub, Hlaváček TomášTTC Elizza Praha A1150.00%
38.Martinez Livan, Harenčák JakubSKST Havířov B1150.00%
39.Rusnák Aleš, Košťál DanielSKST Havířov B1150.00%
40.Přistál Tomáš, Morávek RadimTJ Ostrava KST B2250.00%
41.Šíp Martin, Beran TomášSF SKK El Niňo Praha B1150.00%
42.Štalzer Adam, Martinko TomášTJ Ostrava KST B3350.00%
43.Stach Matěj, Šíp MartinSF SKK El Niňo Praha B1150.00%
44.Průša David, Šilhán PetrDTJ Hradec Králové A3350.00%
45.Čihák Marek, Harenčák JakubSKST Havířov B2250.00%
46.Lapčík Ondřej, Liška LiborKST NOVÝ JIČÍN A3350.00%
47.Otáhal Bořek, Vybíral MarekKST Zlín2340.00%
48.Šilhán Petr, Jakubský FilipDTJ Hradec Králové A2340.00%
49.Schwarzer Antonín, Mesaroš JakubTJ Agrotec Hustopeče2340.00%
50.Čihák Marek, Rusnák AlešSKST Havířov B1233.33%
51.Moravec Borek, Skotnica MartinTTC Ostrava 2016 B1233.33%
52.Merta Jakub, Šilhán PetrDTJ Hradec Králové A1233.33%
53.Rusnák Aleš, Harenčák JakubSKST Havířov B1325.00%
54.Pavlica Martin, Harenčák JakubSKST Havířov B1325.00%
55.Schwarzer Antonín, Klimek VojtěchTJ Agrotec Hustopeče1420.00%
56.Šilhán Petr, Tesolin RiccardoDTJ Hradec Králové A1420.00%
57.Dvořák Petr, Hlaváček TomášTTC Elizza Praha A1420.00%
58.Moravec Borek, Delinčák FilipTTC Ostrava 2016 B1420.00%
59.Korbel Karol, Korbel RichardTTC Ostrava 2016 B010.00%
60.Brhel Štěpán, Skála RadekHB Ostrov H. Brod B010.00%
61.Kadlec Vít, Přistál TomášTJ Ostrava KST B010.00%
62.Sedláček Michael, Henžel MichalTTC Ostrava 2016 B010.00%
63.Kadlec Vít, Levora VojtěchTJ Ostrava KST B010.00%
64.Komenda Karel, Krameš JanTTC Elizza Praha A010.00%
65.Košťál Radek, Kortus Pavel ml.TBG Swietelsky Pedagog Č. Budějovice010.00%
66.Košťál Daniel, Harenčák JakubSKST Havířov B010.00%
67.Demek Tomáš, Korbel KarolTTC Ostrava 2016 B010.00%
68.Mesaroš Jakub, Hoferik PetrTJ Agrotec Hustopeče010.00%
69.Květon Ondřej, Brhel ŠtěpánHB Ostrov H. Brod B010.00%
70.Plachta Jakub, Karásek KarelTJ Ostrava KST C010.00%
71.Moravec Borek, Břeský JaroslavTTC Ostrava 2016 B010.00%
72.Beránek Pavel, Morávek JindřichTJ Ostrava KST C010.00%
73.Šlapák Miloš, Hrunka JakubTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové B010.00%
74.Černocký Dominik, Vitásek DanielTJ Ostrava KST C010.00%
75.Dufek Jakub, Otáhal BořekKST Zlín010.00%
76.Pavlica Martin, Martinez LivanSKST Havířov B010.00%
77.Tesolin Riccardo, Bohdanecký JakubDTJ Hradec Králové A010.00%
78.Dufek Jakub, Záboj MatějKST Zlín010.00%
79.Vybíral Filip, Beránek PavelTJ Ostrava KST C010.00%
80.Thang Do Trong, Krameš JanTTC Elizza Praha A010.00%
81.Bělík Šimon, Rusnák AlešSKST Havířov B010.00%
82.Čihák Marek, SKST Havířov B010.00%
83.Hlaváček Tomáš, Thang Do TrongTTC Elizza Praha A010.00%
84.Sedláček Michael, Bendl JaroslavTTC Ostrava 2016 B010.00%
85.Nedbálek Michal, Dufek JakubKST Zlín010.00%
86.Dufek Jan, Vybíral MarekKST Zlín010.00%
87.Plachta Jakub, Černocký DominikTJ Ostrava KST C010.00%
88.Sedláček Michael, Szczurek MilanTTC Ostrava 2016 B010.00%
89.Kratochvíl Michal, Vincek MartinKST NOVÝ JIČÍN A010.00%
90.Průša David, Jakubský FilipDTJ Hradec Králové A010.00%
91.Thang Do Trong, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha A010.00%
92.Čihák Marek, Bělík ŠimonSKST Havířov B010.00%
93.Foff Lukáš, Tesolin RiccardoDTJ Hradec Králové A010.00%
94.Krameš Jan, Knobloch MiroslavTTC Elizza Praha A010.00%
95.Henžel Michal, Lysek TomášTTC Ostrava 2016 B010.00%
96.Dvořák Petr, Knobloch MiroslavTTC Elizza Praha A010.00%
97.Černocký Dominik, Chaloupka FrantišekTJ Ostrava KST C020.00%
98.Kratochvíl Tomáš, Sadílek TomášKST NOVÝ JIČÍN A020.00%
99.Krameš Jan, Šedivý ZdeněkTTC Elizza Praha A020.00%
100.Martinko Tomáš, Přistál TomášTJ Ostrava KST B020.00%
101.Moravec Borek, Milkov TomášTTC Ostrava 2016 B020.00%
102.Vitásek Daniel, Krupník JanTJ Ostrava KST C020.00%
103.Knobloch Miroslav, Stibor MichalTTC Elizza Praha A020.00%
104.Foff Lukáš, Šilhán PetrDTJ Hradec Králové A020.00%
105.Krupník Jan, Morávek JindřichTJ Ostrava KST C020.00%
106.Šedivý Zdeněk, Knobloch MiroslavTTC Elizza Praha A020.00%
107.Korbel Richard, Moravec BorekTTC Ostrava 2016 B020.00%
108.Foff Lukáš, Jakubský FilipDTJ Hradec Králové A020.00%
109.Lysek Tomáš, Milkov TomášTTC Ostrava 2016 B020.00%
110.Krupa Daniel, Korbel KarolTTC Ostrava 2016 B020.00%
111.Krupník Jan, Beránek PavelTJ Ostrava KST C020.00%
112.Karczmarczyk Michal, Beránek PavelTJ Ostrava KST C020.00%
113.Korbel Richard, Sedláček MichaelTTC Ostrava 2016 B020.00%
114.Kortus Pavel ml., Sivera AdamTBG Swietelsky Pedagog Č. Budějovice020.00%
115.Hlaváček Tomáš, Knobloch MiroslavTTC Elizza Praha A020.00%
116.Vybíral Marek, Dufek JakubKST Zlín030.00%
117.Krameš Jan, Hlaváček TomášTTC Elizza Praha A030.00%
118.Hanák Martin, Kortus FilipTBG Swietelsky Pedagog Č. Budějovice030.00%
119.Moravec Borek, Henžel MichalTTC Ostrava 2016 B040.00%
120.Lebeda Michal ml., Lebeda MatyášTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové B040.00%
121.Bendl Jaroslav, Moravec BorekTTC Ostrava 2016 B060.00%
122.Dufek Jakub, Vranka OndřejKST Zlín060.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy