Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2.liga mužů sk.A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Žaloudík Jan, Hobl LukášTTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB18194.74%
2.Rozínek Vojtěch, Novotný PetrSK Slavia Praha16194.12%
3.Zlámal Jaromír, Čamr FrantišekAC Sparta Praha A20290.91%
4.Peko Štefan, Maruniak DominikSK Slavia Praha15478.95%
5.Matýsek Libor, Rýgl VojtěchTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A11568.75%
6.Pinka Jan, Tschakert TomášTTC Litoměřice A15768.18%
7.Kuba Josef, Belopotočan RomanTJ AVIA Čakovice11664.71%
8.Pejša Karel ml., Faktor RadovanTJ TATRAN SEDLČANY181064.29%
9.Kirchman Ondřej, Copák FrantišekUnion Plzeň A14960.87%
10.Obertík Milan, Pour Pavel ml.TJ Sokol Bor171160.71%
11.Bíma Miroslav, Keller FilipSKST Baník Most11857.89%
12.Calta David, Borovka TomášTJ Sokol Vodňany161257.14%
13.Dráždil Roman, Kříž DominikTJ Sokol Bor151255.56%
14.Bořík Milan, Fencl JakubSKST Baník Most101050.00%
15.Hervert Josef, Hruška Václav ml.TTC Litoměřice A7750.00%
16.Hubáček Filip, Heinzl LukášTJ Sokol Vodňany131546.43%
17.Důra Matouš, Legát PetrUnion Plzeň A101343.48%
18.Dolejší Stanislav, Kříž Lubomír ml.TJ Sadská6842.86%
19.Strejc Filip, Havlíček TomášAC Sparta Praha A6940.00%
20.Kocura Jiří, Drechsler DušanTJ TATRAN SEDLČANY91537.50%
21.Nejedlý Petr, Bucifal AlešTJ Sokol Michle61233.33%
22.Pych Luděk ml., Kyncl JiříTJ Sadská51229.41%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 14 zápasů
1.Ezr Václav, Beran TomášSF SKK El Niňo Praha C6275.00%
2.Pisár Jan, Podrazil VáclavSF SKK El Niňo Praha C5271.43%
3.Gireth Pavel, Medek JosefSKST Warmnis Liberec B8466.67%
4.Žák Jan, Žaloudík JanTTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB6366.67%
5.Rozínek Vojtěch, Šálený DavidSK Slavia Praha6460.00%
6.Matýsek Libor, Voňka JakubTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A6460.00%
7.Ezr Václav, Pisár JanSF SKK El Niňo Praha C5455.56%
8.Strejc Filip, Sochor DavidAC Sparta Praha A6554.55%
9.Levora Vojtěch, Kuchař JanTTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB5550.00%
10.Levora Vojtěch, Hobl LukášTTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB4450.00%
11.Voňka Jakub, Koubek VojtěchTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A5645.45%
12.Přída Kryštof, Beran TomášSF SKK El Niňo Praha C3730.00%
13.Medek Josef, Zikmund AdamSKST Warmnis Liberec B2528.57%
14.Gireth Pavel, Zikmund AdamSKST Warmnis Liberec B2625.00%
15.Kaněra Jan, Medek JosefSKST Warmnis Liberec B2820.00%
16.Gireth Pavel, Kaněra JanSKST Warmnis Liberec B1614.29%
17.Kaněra Jan, Zikmund AdamSKST Warmnis Liberec B1118.33%
18.Rýgl Vojtěch, Koubek VojtěchTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A070.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 7 zápasů
1.Voňka Jakub, Rýgl VojtěchTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A30100.00%
2.Ezr Václav, Přída KryštofSF SKK El Niňo Praha C30100.00%
3.Knobloch Miroslav, Zacharda JáchymTTC Elizza Praha B30100.00%
4.Hrnčiřík Jan, Kočvara MartinTJ AVIA Čakovice20100.00%
5.Ezr Václav, Gajda JonášSF SKK El Niňo Praha C20100.00%
6.Dvořák Petr, Krameš JanTTC Elizza Praha B20100.00%
7.Maruniak Dominik, Šálený DavidSK Slavia Praha20100.00%
8.Zlámal Jaromír, Havlíček TomášAC Sparta Praha A20100.00%
9.Pinka Jan, Woznicki PatrikTTC Litoměřice A10100.00%
10.Alka Rostislav, Zacharda JáchymTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
11.Pych Luděk ml., Dolejší StanislavTJ Sadská10100.00%
12.Zahradníček Jakub, Peko ŠtefanSK Slavia Praha10100.00%
13.Levora Vojtěch, Žák JanTTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB10100.00%
14.Medek Josef, Kutifel Josef ml.SKST Warmnis Liberec B10100.00%
15.Peko Štefan, Šálený DavidSK Slavia Praha10100.00%
16.Důra Matouš, Hnilica VladimírUnion Plzeň A10100.00%
17.Hruška Václav ml., Skokan ViktorTTC Litoměřice A10100.00%
18.Ezr Václav, Makara JakubSF SKK El Niňo Praha C10100.00%
19.Žák Jan, Hobl LukášTTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB10100.00%
20.Obertík Milan, Noha MiroslavTJ Sokol Bor10100.00%
21.Rochowanski Pavel, Alka RostislavTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
22.Krameš Jan, Benák VítTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
23.Šedivý Zdeněk, Alka RostislavTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
24.Ezr Václav, Kopecký MichaelSF SKK El Niňo Praha C10100.00%
25.Bořík Milan, Holovčák JiříSKST Baník Most10100.00%
26.Hrnčíř Jan, Hruška Václav ml.TTC Litoměřice A10100.00%
27.Komenda Karel, Knobloch MiroslavTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
28.Benák Jan, Janoštík PetrTJ Sokol Michle10100.00%
29.Voňka Jakub, Voňka Karel ml.TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A10100.00%
30.Zacharda Jáchym, Krameš JanTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
31.Pisár Jan, Škalda JanSF SKK El Niňo Praha C10100.00%
32.Belopotočan Roman, Vaňásek JiříTJ AVIA Čakovice5183.33%
33.Dvořák Petr, Šedivý ZdeněkTTC Elizza Praha B4180.00%
34.Koubek Vojtěch, Matýsek LiborTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A3175.00%
35.Beran Tomáš, Beran MatějSF SKK El Niňo Praha C3175.00%
36.Pych Luděk ml., Kříž Lubomír ml.TJ Sadská2166.67%
37.Bořík Milan, Keller FilipSKST Baník Most2166.67%
38.Šedivý Zdeněk, Thang Do TrongTTC Elizza Praha B2166.67%
39.Knobloch Miroslav, Šedivý ZdeněkTTC Elizza Praha B2166.67%
40.Keller Filip, Fencl JakubSKST Baník Most2166.67%
41.Hrnčiřík Jan, Kuba JosefTJ AVIA Čakovice2166.67%
42.Benák Vít, Komenda KarelTTC Elizza Praha B2250.00%
43.Zlámal Jaromír, Sochor DavidAC Sparta Praha A1150.00%
44.Pisár Jan, Beran TomášSF SKK El Niňo Praha C1150.00%
45.Trajhan Miroslav, Kyncl JiříTJ Sadská1150.00%
46.Dvořák Petr, Knobloch MiroslavTTC Elizza Praha B1150.00%
47.Pejša Karel ml., Kocura JiříTJ TATRAN SEDLČANY1150.00%
48.Benák Vít, Zacharda JáchymTTC Elizza Praha B3350.00%
49.Ezr Václav, Podrazil VáclavSF SKK El Niňo Praha C2250.00%
50.Dráždil Roman, Noha MiroslavTJ Sokol Bor1150.00%
51.Šedivý Zdeněk, Benák VítTTC Elizza Praha B1150.00%
52.Peko Štefan, Novotný PetrSK Slavia Praha2250.00%
53.Šálený David, Černý JiříSK Slavia Praha1150.00%
54.Hobl Lukáš, Kuchař JanTTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB1150.00%
55.Vaněček Petr, Důra MatoušUnion Plzeň A1150.00%
56.Belopotočan Roman, Kočvara MartinTJ AVIA Čakovice1150.00%
57.Benák Vít, Knobloch MiroslavTTC Elizza Praha B2250.00%
58.Pinka Jan, Hruška Václav ml.TTC Litoměřice A2250.00%
59.Hořejší Radim, Černoch JanTJ Sokol Michle2340.00%
60.Benák Vít, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha B2340.00%
61.Ambrož Adam, Janoštík PetrTJ Sokol Michle1233.33%
62.Kirchman Ondřej, Říšský PavelUnion Plzeň A1233.33%
63.Janoštík Petr, Hořejší RadimTJ Sokol Michle1233.33%
64.Belopotočan Roman, De Filippo MartinTJ AVIA Čakovice1233.33%
65.Janoštík Petr, Kadavý OndřejTJ Sokol Michle1233.33%
66.Vaňásek Jiří, Kuba JosefTJ AVIA Čakovice1325.00%
67.Bíma Miroslav, Holovčák JiříSKST Baník Most1325.00%
68.Kuba Josef, Kočvara MartinTJ AVIA Čakovice1420.00%
69.Levora Vojtěch, Špalek VítTTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB1420.00%
70.Fojtík Jan, Hruška Václav ml.TTC Litoměřice A1420.00%
71.Trajhan Miroslav, Pych Luděk ml.TJ Sadská1516.67%
72.Kočvara Martin, De Filippo MartinTJ AVIA Čakovice1516.67%
73.Dolejší Stanislav, Trajhan MiroslavTJ Sadská1516.67%
74.Lev Lukáš, Hruška Václav ml.TTC Litoměřice A010.00%
75.Pinka Jan, Hervert JosefTTC Litoměřice A010.00%
76.Komenda Karel, Šedivý ZdeněkTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
77.Bořík Milan, Schmoranz PavelSKST Baník Most010.00%
78.Hořejší Radim, Nejedlý PetrTJ Sokol Michle010.00%
79.Kuba Michal, Calta DavidTJ Sokol Vodňany010.00%
80.Černoch Jan, Janoštík PetrTJ Sokol Michle010.00%
81.Voňka Karel ml., Rýgl VojtěchTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A010.00%
82.Komenda Karel, Thang Do TrongTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
83.Benák Libor, Knobloch MiroslavTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
84.Kabelka Jakub, Kočvara MartinTJ AVIA Čakovice010.00%
85.Nejedlý Petr, Janoštík PetrTJ Sokol Michle010.00%
86., Union Plzeň A010.00%
87.Kočvara Martin, Slavíček Jan ml.TJ AVIA Čakovice010.00%
88.Kyncl Jiří, Suchomel TomášTJ Sadská010.00%
89.Strejc Filip, Čamr FrantišekAC Sparta Praha A010.00%
90.Belopotočan Roman, Charamza Ondřej st.TJ AVIA Čakovice010.00%
91.Důra Matouš, Pachner JanUnion Plzeň A010.00%
92.Knobloch Miroslav, Walker Clement JoeTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
93.Dvořák Petr, Píša RadovanTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
94.Nejedlý Petr, Kadavý OndřejTJ Sokol Michle010.00%
95.Trajhan Miroslav, Nádvorník VáclavTJ Sadská010.00%
96.Dolejší Stanislav, Suchomel TomášTJ Sadská010.00%
97.Rozínek Vojtěch, Černý JiříSK Slavia Praha010.00%
98.Slavíček Jan ml., De Filippo MartinTJ AVIA Čakovice010.00%
99.Lev Lukáš, Tschakert TomášTTC Litoměřice A010.00%
100.Beran Tomáš, Podrazil VáclavSF SKK El Niňo Praha C010.00%
101.Alka Rostislav, Stibor MichalTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
102.Fojtík Jan, Woznicki PatrikTTC Litoměřice A010.00%
103.Koubek Vojtěch, Voňka Karel ml.TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A010.00%
104.Beran Tomáš, Khalaila AdamSF SKK El Niňo Praha C010.00%
105.Charamza Ondřej st., Slavíček Jan ml.TJ AVIA Čakovice010.00%
106.Walker Clement Joe, Juhasz MartinTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
107.Voňka Jakub, Drahotský TomášTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A010.00%
108.Důra Matouš, Kirchman OndřejUnion Plzeň A010.00%
109.Fencl Jakub, Bartes PetrSKST Baník Most010.00%
110.Hubáček Filip, Calta DavidTJ Sokol Vodňany010.00%
111.Kyncl Jiří, Nádvorník VáclavTJ Sadská010.00%
112.Ambrož Adam, Kučala ViktorTJ Sokol Michle010.00%
113.Šedivý Zdeněk, Šedivý OndřejTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
114.Ambrož Adam, Bucifal AlešTJ Sokol Michle010.00%
115.Černoch Jan, Kučala ViktorTJ Sokol Michle010.00%
116.Drechsler Dušan, Procházka MichalTJ TATRAN SEDLČANY010.00%
117.Kučala Viktor, Hořejší RadimTJ Sokol Michle020.00%
118.Důra Matouš, Copák FrantišekUnion Plzeň A020.00%
119.Vaněček Petr, Kirchman OndřejUnion Plzeň A020.00%
120.Dolejší Stanislav, Špinar RostislavTJ Sadská020.00%
121.Hervert Josef, Woznicki PatrikTTC Litoměřice A020.00%
122.Vaňásek Jiří, Kočvara MartinTJ AVIA Čakovice020.00%
123.Šedivý Zdeněk, Walker Clement JoeTTC Elizza Praha B020.00%
124.Bucifal Aleš, Hořejší RadimTJ Sokol Michle020.00%
125.Bíma Miroslav, Bořík MilanSKST Baník Most030.00%
126.Kříž Lubomír ml., Trajhan MiroslavTJ Sadská030.00%
127.Bíma Miroslav, Fencl JakubSKST Baník Most030.00%
128.Vaňásek Jiří, De Filippo MartinTJ AVIA Čakovice030.00%
129.Kocura Jiří, Janda JaromírTJ TATRAN SEDLČANY030.00%
130.Janoštík Petr, Bucifal AlešTJ Sokol Michle030.00%
131.Hořejší Radim, Kadavý OndřejTJ Sokol Michle050.00%
132.Ambrož Adam, Hořejší RadimTJ Sokol Michle050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy