Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2.liga mužů sk.B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Kanta František, Bárta DanielHB Ostrov H. Brod C9190.00%
2.Masnica Michal, Polášek RadovanKST NOVÝ JIČÍN B9190.00%
3.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Vybíral LukášKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A7187.50%
4.Brhel Štěpán, Morávek JindřichSKST PLUS Hodonín B6185.71%
5.Doležal Ondřej, Korbel Filip ml.TJ Sokol Studená I.8280.00%
6.Lebeda Matyáš, Hort TomášTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové C6275.00%
7.Veselý Lukáš, Vaculík MiloslavKST Blansko5271.43%
8.Čermák Marek, Smola IgorTJ Sokol Studená I.5271.43%
9.Dzida Jan, Rybár PetrKST Slezan Opava6366.67%
10.Vybíral Marek, Svoboda AlešKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A4266.67%
11.Knybel Kamil, Vitásek AdamKST Slezan Opava7463.64%
12.Šenkapoul Petr, Svoboda LiborTTC MS Brno B4357.14%
13.Hromek Filip, Kadlček MichalSKST PLUS Hodonín B5455.56%
14.Skalský Ondřej, Soukup AdamSK Přerov A5550.00%
15.Otáhal Bořek, Palásek MichalSK Přerov A4450.00%
16.Babák Petr, Chrást RomanTJ Holásky5645.45%
17.Dostál Jan, Fausek MatějTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 24544.44%
18.Slaný Vojtěch, Baroš AntonínSKST Havířov C3442.86%
19.Přikryl Aleš, Polívka Martin ml.KST Blansko3442.86%
20.Ságl Ondřej, Palbuchta JiříTJ Holásky2433.33%
21.Wagner Richard, Wagner MarkTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec1811.11%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Bíza Petr, Sigmund IvoTTC MS Brno B4180.00%
2.Rusnák Aleš, Tomaniec JiříSKST Havířov C3175.00%
3.Vincek Martin, Tichavský FilipKST NOVÝ JIČÍN B2166.67%
4.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Svoboda AlešKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A2166.67%
5.Palásek Michal, Škvrna JanSK Přerov A2166.67%
6.Šenkapoul Petr, Bíza PetrTTC MS Brno B2166.67%
7.Gráf Jiří, Tomaniec JiříSKST Havířov C3260.00%
8.Vybíral Marek, Vybíral LukášKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A1233.33%
9.Hnik Ondřej, Vraštil TomášTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 21325.00%
10.Smola Igor, Ondráček JanTJ Sokol Studená I.1325.00%
11.Polívka Martin ml., Petr MichalKST Blansko030.00%
12.Volhejn Dan, Jirout VojtěchTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec030.00%
13.Vondráček Filip, Slapnička JakubHB Ostrov H. Brod C030.00%
14.Fábo Ján, Javůrek MartinTJ Holásky030.00%
15.Brát Karel ml., Hušek AdamTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové C030.00%
16.Volhejn Jan, Volhejn DanTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec030.00%
17.Volhejn Dan, Černík JanTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec030.00%
18.Šorm Luboš ml., Matuška Petr ml.TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B040.00%
19.Sixta Vít, Kalenský JaroslavTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B050.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 3 zápasy
1.Kratochvíl Tomáš, Vincek MartinKST NOVÝ JIČÍN B20100.00%
2.Fausek Matěj, Bohdanecký JakubTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 220100.00%
3.Kalenský Jaroslav, Valeš JakubTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B20100.00%
4.Škvrna Jan, Soukup AdamSK Přerov A20100.00%
5.Vybíral Marek, Ondrovčák RadekKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A20100.00%
6.Záboj Matěj, Bártík TomášHB Ostrov H. Brod C10100.00%
7.Kratochvíl Michal, Vincek MartinKST NOVÝ JIČÍN B10100.00%
8.Kratochvíl Tomáš, Kratochvíl MichalKST NOVÝ JIČÍN B10100.00%
9.Kratochvíl Tomáš, Pařil OndřejKST NOVÝ JIČÍN B10100.00%
10.Záboj Matěj, Mádr MiloslavHB Ostrov H. Brod C10100.00%
11.Jirásek Martin ml., Truněček MartinTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové C10100.00%
12.Svoboda Libor, Sigmund IvoTTC MS Brno B10100.00%
13.Sivera Adam, Kanta FrantišekHB Ostrov H. Brod C10100.00%
14.Hromek Filip, Růžička FilipSKST PLUS Hodonín B10100.00%
15.Rusnák Aleš, Košťál DanielSKST Havířov C10100.00%
16.Hort Tomáš, Brát Karel ml.TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové C10100.00%
17.Hušek Adam, Truněček MartinTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové C1150.00%
18.Košťál Daniel, Slaný VojtěchSKST Havířov C1150.00%
19.Sixta Vít, Šorm Luboš ml.TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B1150.00%
20.Vaculík Miloslav, Petr MichalKST Blansko1150.00%
21.Šplíchal Jan, Kalenský JaroslavTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B1150.00%
22.Schwab Richard, Kalenský JaroslavTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B1150.00%
23.Bíza Petr, Sirbu JakubTTC MS Brno B1150.00%
24.Rybár Petr, Wallik LukášKST Slezan Opava010.00%
25.Sixta Daniel, Šorm Luboš ml.TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B010.00%
26.Košťál Daniel, Bača Jaroslav ml.SKST Havířov C010.00%
27.Vybíral Marek, Ondrovčák MiroslavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A010.00%
28.Forman Libor, Svoboda AlešKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A010.00%
29.Kratochvíl Tomáš, Havrlant JaromírKST NOVÝ JIČÍN B010.00%
30.Schwab Richard, Sixta VítTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B010.00%
31.Polášek Radovan, Vincek MartinKST NOVÝ JIČÍN B010.00%
32.Kačer Radek, Jirásek Martin ml.TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové C010.00%
33.Wagner Richard, Černík JanTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec010.00%
34.Vondráček Filip, Sivera AdamHB Ostrov H. Brod C010.00%
35.Nedomlel Lukáš, Joneš PatrikTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2010.00%
36.Mikeska Jaroslav, Hromek FilipSKST PLUS Hodonín B010.00%
37.Sivera Adam, Záboj MatějHB Ostrov H. Brod C010.00%
38.Hnik Ondřej, Nedomlel LukášTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2010.00%
39.Hort Tomáš, Truněček MartinTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové C010.00%
40.Sixta Vít, Šplíchal JanTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B010.00%
41.Bača Jaroslav ml., Slaný VojtěchSKST Havířov C010.00%
42.Hnik Ondřej, Joneš PatrikTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2010.00%
43.Joneš Patrik, Kadaník MartinTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2010.00%
44.Hnik Ondřej, Rochowanski JanTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2010.00%
45.Jadrný Šimon, Vondráček FilipHB Ostrov H. Brod C010.00%
46.Brát Karel ml., Truněček MartinTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové C020.00%
47.Polívka Ondřej, Petr MichalKST Blansko020.00%
48.Růžička Filip, Morávek JindřichSKST PLUS Hodonín B020.00%
49.Pařil Ondřej, Vincek MartinKST NOVÝ JIČÍN B020.00%
50.Hušek Adam, Jirásek Martin ml.TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové C020.00%
51.Mikeska Jaroslav, Morávek JindřichSKST PLUS Hodonín B020.00%
52.Volhejn Dan, Wagner MarkTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy