Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3.liga mužů sk.A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Bochňák David, Zábranský JosefSlovan KST Bohnice16384.21%
2.Zeman Lukáš, Krejčí OndřejČZ Strakonice Elektrostav14477.78%
3.Hejda Václav, Koděra FilipTJ Šanov16576.19%
4.Pešek Ondřej, Krahulec PetrDDM Soběslav-Studená9375.00%
5.Cafourek Tomáš, Štepka MiroslavTJ Šanov12570.59%
6.Končal Adam, Javorský DanielKST Klatovy10662.50%
7.Hnilica Vladimír, Vaněček PetrUnion Plzeň B9660.00%
8.Zahradník Lukáš, Kopřiva PavelKST Klatovy13959.09%
9.Šlehofer Stanislav ml., Kovářík MatějSKUŘ Plzeň7750.00%
10.Bakalář Daniel, Myler MatějTJ Sokol České Budějovice6746.15%
11.Chodounský Martin, Kubát JanSKUŘ Plzeň111345.83%
12.Homolka Pavel, Šmíd JanTJ Sokol Hořovice101245.45%
13.Karda Martin, Chládek LubošTJ Sokol Hořovice61037.50%
14.Kolář Pavel, Huleš PetrSKST Chodov41422.22%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 12 zápasů
1.Vaculík Petr, Černý VítSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice5183.33%
2.Říšský Pavel, Pachner JanUnion Plzeň B5183.33%
3.Dobiáš Ladislav, Pešek OndřejDDM Soběslav-Studená7277.78%
4.Šmejkal Radek, Jirkovský Antonín ml.SportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice5271.43%
5.Karásek Vít, Kroupa TomášAC Sparta Praha B4266.67%
6.Dobiáš Ladislav, Hložek TomášDDM Soběslav-Studená4357.14%
7.Kuba Miloslav, Berger MiroslavSlovan KST Bohnice4450.00%
8.Zítek Patrik, Černý VítSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice3350.00%
9.Gajda Jonáš, Kaucký FilipSF SKK El Niňo Praha E3350.00%
10.Benák Libor, Remunda Alexandros MatheosTTC Elizza Praha C3350.00%
11.Šindelář Radim, Ondráček JanDDM Soběslav-Studená4450.00%
12.Zítek Patrik, Šmejkal RadekSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice5645.45%
13.Benák Jan, Benák LiborTTC Elizza Praha C4544.44%
14.Plachý Jiří, Plachý LadislavSF SKK El Niňo Praha E4736.36%
15.Zitta Přemysl, Černý VítSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice3633.33%
16.Kubát Petr, Gajda JonášSF SKK El Niňo Praha E2528.57%
17.Škoda Petr, Myler MatějTJ Sokol České Budějovice1516.67%
18.Noveský Leon, Kruliš DavidSKST Chodov1811.11%
19.Janda Jan, Škopek StanislavTJ Sokol České Budějovice1910.00%
20.Kruliš David, Minář MarekSKST Chodov1109.09%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Havlík Tomáš, Brožek MichalČZ Strakonice Elektrostav50100.00%
2.Bochňák David, Kuba MiloslavSlovan KST Bohnice30100.00%
3.Milek Petr, Zábranský JosefSlovan KST Bohnice20100.00%
4.Zeman Lukáš, Hýža DanielČZ Strakonice Elektrostav20100.00%
5.Šlehofer Stanislav ml., Kysela MartinSKUŘ Plzeň20100.00%
6.Zábranský Josef, Berger MiroslavSlovan KST Bohnice10100.00%
7.Melichar Jiří, Stibor MichalTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
8.Kubát Jan, Karásek VítAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
9.Pachner Jan, Hnilica VladimírUnion Plzeň B10100.00%
10.Vonášek Jan, Brožek MichalČZ Strakonice Elektrostav10100.00%
11.Stibor Michal, Benák VítTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
12.Hejda Václav, Hejda Václav ml.TJ Šanov10100.00%
13.Lamr Martin, Kadlec TomášTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
14.Hýža Daniel, Krejčí OndřejČZ Strakonice Elektrostav10100.00%
15.Gabriel Petr, Hnilica VladimírUnion Plzeň B10100.00%
16.Kadlec Tomáš, Stibor MichalTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
17.Šenk Jakub, Kubát JanAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
18.Peckert Daniel, Městka PetrSKUŘ Plzeň10100.00%
19.Peckert Daniel, Kovářík MatějSKUŘ Plzeň10100.00%
20.Šlehofer Stanislav ml., Kubát JanSKUŘ Plzeň10100.00%
21.Končal Adam, Jehlík MiroslavKST Klatovy10100.00%
22.Špaček Zbyněk, Kořének FrantišekSF SKK El Niňo Praha E10100.00%
23.Plachý Ladislav, Kořének FrantišekSF SKK El Niňo Praha E10100.00%
24.Brožek Michal, Kowal RenéČZ Strakonice Elektrostav10100.00%
25.Peckert Daniel, Korbel PetrSKUŘ Plzeň10100.00%
26.Soukup Zdeněk ml., Krejčí OndřejČZ Strakonice Elektrostav10100.00%
27.Kocáb Jan, Chlumský PetrAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
28.Karásek Vít, Chlumský PetrAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
29.Klier Jakub, Říšský PavelUnion Plzeň B10100.00%
30.Sochor Adam, Němec FilipAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
31.Pergler Jakub, Kopřiva PavelKST Klatovy10100.00%
32.Kowal René, Krejčí OndřejČZ Strakonice Elektrostav10100.00%
33.Němec Filip, Hüttl MichalAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
34.Závora Adam, Hnilica VladimírUnion Plzeň B10100.00%
35.Klier Jakub, Pachner JanUnion Plzeň B10100.00%
36.Hüttl Michal, Duval QuentinAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
37.Plaček František, Kolář PavelSKST Chodov10100.00%
38.Zítek Patrik, Jirkovský Antonín st.SportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice10100.00%
39.Štepka Miroslav, Cafourek JanTJ Šanov10100.00%
40.Kuba Miloslav, Kadavý OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice10100.00%
41.Sochor Adam, Sochor DavidAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
42.Dobiáš Ladislav, Ondráček JanDDM Soběslav-Studená4180.00%
43.Brožek Michal, Hýža DanielČZ Strakonice Elektrostav4180.00%
44.Vaněček Petr, Závora AdamUnion Plzeň B4180.00%
45.Krahulec Petr, Šindelář RadimDDM Soběslav-Studená3175.00%
46.Grus Matěj, Říšský PavelUnion Plzeň B3175.00%
47.Plachý Ladislav, Gajda JonášSF SKK El Niňo Praha E3175.00%
48.Havlík Tomáš, Kowal RenéČZ Strakonice Elektrostav2166.67%
49.Bakalář Daniel, Makara MichalTJ Sokol České Budějovice2166.67%
50.Benák Jan, Benák VítTTC Elizza Praha C2166.67%
51.Zábranský Josef, Kézr AlešSlovan KST Bohnice2166.67%
52.Novák Robert, Kubát JanAC Sparta Praha B2166.67%
53.Hložek Tomáš, Šindelář RadimDDM Soběslav-Studená2166.67%
54.Benák Jan, Knobloch MiroslavTTC Elizza Praha C3260.00%
55.Benák Jan, Remunda Alexandros MatheosTTC Elizza Praha C1150.00%
56.Cafourek Tomáš, Cafourek JanTJ Šanov1150.00%
57.Závora Adam, Říšský PavelUnion Plzeň B1150.00%
58.Kubát Jan, Němec FilipAC Sparta Praha B2250.00%
59.Chlumský Petr, Sochor AdamAC Sparta Praha B1150.00%
60.Kroupa Tomáš, Šmíd MiroslavAC Sparta Praha B1150.00%
61.Šedivý Zdeněk, Benák LiborTTC Elizza Praha C1150.00%
62.Havlík Tomáš, Hýža DanielČZ Strakonice Elektrostav2250.00%
63.Macháček Radek, Pachner JanUnion Plzeň B1150.00%
64.Lamr Martin, Stibor MichalTTC Elizza Praha C1150.00%
65.Kubát Jan, Sochor AdamAC Sparta Praha B2250.00%
66.Melichar Jiří, Remunda Alexandros MatheosTTC Elizza Praha C2250.00%
67.Kubát Jan, Hüttl MichalAC Sparta Praha B1150.00%
68.Hüttl Michal, Kocáb JanAC Sparta Praha B2250.00%
69.Plachý Ladislav, Špaček ZbyněkSF SKK El Niňo Praha E2250.00%
70.Benák Jan, Stibor MichalTTC Elizza Praha C1150.00%
71.Brožek Michal, Zeman LukášČZ Strakonice Elektrostav1150.00%
72.Polcar Vojtěch, Berger MiroslavSlovan KST Bohnice1150.00%
73.Chládek Luboš, Hnízdil Tomáš ml.TJ Sokol Hořovice1150.00%
74.Hýža Daniel, Kowal RenéČZ Strakonice Elektrostav2250.00%
75.Chládek Luboš, Růžička JosefTJ Sokol Hořovice2340.00%
76.Pergler Jakub, Javorský DanielKST Klatovy2340.00%
77.Korbel Petr, Šlehofer Stanislav ml.SKUŘ Plzeň1233.33%
78.Zahradník Lukáš, Pergler JakubKST Klatovy1233.33%
79.Končal Adam, Pergler JakubKST Klatovy1233.33%
80.Špaček Zbyněk, Kubát PetrSF SKK El Niňo Praha E1233.33%
81.Kopecký Michael, Kaucký FilipSF SKK El Niňo Praha E1233.33%
82.Zítek Patrik, Jirkovský Antonín ml.SportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice1420.00%
83.Kuba Miloslav, Polcar VojtěchSlovan KST Bohnice1420.00%
84.Černý Vít, Jirkovský Antonín ml.SportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice010.00%
85.Brožek Michal, Soukup Zdeněk ml.ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav010.00%
86.Janda Jan, Myler MatějTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
87.Benák Libor, Kadlec TomášTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
88.Kruliš David, Kolář PavelSKST Chodov010.00%
89.Závora Adam, Pachner JanUnion Plzeň B010.00%
90.Benák Libor, Melichar JiříTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
91.Hnízdil Tomáš ml., Karda MartinTJ Sokol Hořovice010.00%
92.Nedvěd Matyáš, Škopek StanislavTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
93.Hüttl Michal, Šašinka AlbertAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
94.Korbel Petr, Kovářík MatějSKUŘ Plzeň010.00%
95.Zitta Přemysl, Jirkovský Antonín ml.SportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice010.00%
96.Vyskočil Michal, Šašinka AlbertAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
97.Hüttl Michal, Chlumský PetrAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
98.Hájek Michal, Chlumský PetrAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
99.Kubát Jan, Hájek MichalAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
100.Berger Miroslav, Kézr AlešSlovan KST Bohnice010.00%
101.Knobloch Miroslav, Stibor MichalTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
102.Tonhauser Robert, Huleš PetrSKST Chodov010.00%
103.Kouba Jan, Polcar VojtěchSlovan KST Bohnice010.00%
104.Plaček Jaroslav, Malina JosefSKST Chodov010.00%
105.Grus Matěj, Pachner JanUnion Plzeň B010.00%
106.Kolář Pavel, Skokov JaroslavSKST Chodov010.00%
107.Kubát Jan, Kocáb JanAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
108.Berger Miroslav, Kouba JanSlovan KST Bohnice010.00%
109.Dušek Jan, Kadlec TomášTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
110.Šenk Jakub, Němec FilipAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
111.Košacký Adam, Berger MiroslavSlovan KST Bohnice010.00%
112.Gajda Jonáš, Kořének FrantišekSF SKK El Niňo Praha E010.00%
113.Bochňák David, Berger MiroslavSlovan KST Bohnice010.00%
114.Remunda Alexandros Matheos, Knobloch MiroslavTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
115.Kuba Miloslav, Milek PetrSlovan KST Bohnice010.00%
116.Závora Adam, Grus MatějUnion Plzeň B010.00%
117.Janda Jan, Nedvěd MatyášTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
118.Hüttl Michal, Kroupa TomášAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
119.Hložek Tomáš, Pešek OndřejDDM Soběslav-Studená010.00%
120.Ondráček Jan, Hložek TomášDDM Soběslav-Studená010.00%
121.Karásek Vít, Hájek MichalAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
122.Koděra Filip, Volák MartinTJ Šanov010.00%
123.Chlumský Petr, Vyskočil MichalAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
124.Remunda Alexandros Matheos, Kadlec TomášTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
125.Nedvěd Matyáš, Škoda PetrTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
126.Černý Vít, Šmejkal RadekSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice020.00%
127.Noveský Leon, Huleš PetrSKST Chodov020.00%
128.Kuchta Kamil nejml., Nedvěd MatyášTJ Sokol České Budějovice020.00%
129.Šmíd Jan, Hnízdil Tomáš ml.TJ Sokol Hořovice020.00%
130.Remunda Alexandros Matheos, Dušek JanTTC Elizza Praha C020.00%
131.Volák Martin, Cafourek TomášTJ Šanov020.00%
132.Špaček Zbyněk, Plachý JiříSF SKK El Niňo Praha E020.00%
133.Hüttl Michal, Sochor AdamAC Sparta Praha B020.00%
134.Janda Jan, Bakalář DanielTJ Sokol České Budějovice020.00%
135.Nedvěd Matyáš, Myler MatějTJ Sokol České Budějovice020.00%
136.Hejda Václav, Volák MartinTJ Šanov020.00%
137.Nedvěd Matyáš, Makara MichalTJ Sokol České Budějovice020.00%
138.Kuchta Kamil nejml., Myler MatějTJ Sokol České Budějovice020.00%
139.Hüttl Michal, Sochor DavidAC Sparta Praha B030.00%
140.Peckert Daniel, Šlehofer Stanislav ml.SKUŘ Plzeň030.00%
141.Janda Jan, Škoda PetrTJ Sokol České Budějovice040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy