Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3.liga mužů sk.A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Krejčí Ondřej, Zeman LukášČZ Strakonice Elektrostav9190.00%
2.Cafourek Tomáš, Štepka MiroslavTJ Šanov8188.89%
3.Krahulec Petr, Pešek OndřejDDM Soběslav-Studená6185.71%
4.Končal Adam, Javorský DanielKST Klatovy6275.00%
5.Šlehofer Stanislav ml., Kovářík MatějSKUŘ Plzeň5271.43%
6.Hejda Václav, Koděra FilipTJ Šanov7370.00%
7.Vaněček Petr, Hnilica VladimírUnion Plzeň B5362.50%
8.Zahradník Lukáš, Kopřiva PavelKST Klatovy5455.56%
9.Kubát Jan, Chodounský MartinSKUŘ Plzeň6554.55%
10.Plachý Jiří, Plachý LadislavSF SKK El Niňo Praha E4736.36%
11.Homolka Pavel, Šmíd JanTJ Sokol Hořovice4736.36%
12.Kubát Petr, Gajda JonášSF SKK El Niňo Praha E2528.57%
13.Kolář Pavel, Huleš PetrSKST Chodov3827.27%
14.Bakalář Daniel, Myler MatějTJ Sokol České Budějovice1516.67%
15.Chládek Luboš, Karda MartinTJ Sokol Hořovice1614.29%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Havlík Tomáš, Brožek MichalČZ Strakonice Elektrostav30100.00%
2.Bochňák David, Kuba MiloslavSlovan KST Bohnice30100.00%
3.Zábranský Josef, Bochňák DavidSlovan KST Bohnice4180.00%
4.Grus Matěj, Říšský PavelUnion Plzeň B3175.00%
5.Brožek Michal, Hýža DanielČZ Strakonice Elektrostav2166.67%
6.Havlík Tomáš, Kowal RenéČZ Strakonice Elektrostav2166.67%
7.Zábranský Josef, Kézr AlešSlovan KST Bohnice2166.67%
8.Dobiáš Ladislav, Ondráček JanDDM Soběslav-Studená2166.67%
9.Benák Jan, Knobloch MiroslavTTC Elizza Praha C3260.00%
10.Benák Libor, Remunda Alexandros MatheosTTC Elizza Praha C3260.00%
11.Šmejkal Radek, Zítek PatrikSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice2250.00%
12.Černý Vít, Zitta PřemyslSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice2250.00%
13.Kubát Jan, Sochor AdamAC Sparta Praha B2250.00%
14.Ondráček Jan, Šindelář RadimDDM Soběslav-Studená2250.00%
15.Dobiáš Ladislav, Hložek TomášDDM Soběslav-Studená2340.00%
16.Zahradník Lukáš, Pergler JakubKST Klatovy1233.33%
17.Kuba Miloslav, Polcar VojtěchSlovan KST Bohnice1233.33%
18.Špaček Zbyněk, Kubát PetrSF SKK El Niňo Praha E1233.33%
19.Benák Libor, Benák JanTTC Elizza Praha C1233.33%
20.Růžička Josef, Chládek LubošTJ Sokol Hořovice1325.00%
21.Zítek Patrik, Jirkovský Antonín ml.SportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice1325.00%
22.Minář Marek, Kruliš DavidSKST Chodov1420.00%
23.Kruliš David, Noveský LeonSKST Chodov1420.00%
24.Hüttl Michal, Sochor DavidAC Sparta Praha B030.00%
25.Janda Jan, Škopek StanislavTJ Sokol České Budějovice050.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 3 zápasy
1.Černý Vít, Zítek PatrikSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice20100.00%
2.Milek Petr, Zábranský JosefSlovan KST Bohnice20100.00%
3.Říšský Pavel, Pachner JanUnion Plzeň B20100.00%
4.Hüttl Michal, Kocáb JanAC Sparta Praha B20100.00%
5.Šlehofer Stanislav ml., Kysela MartinSKUŘ Plzeň20100.00%
6.Vaculík Petr, Černý VítSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice10100.00%
7.Sochor Adam, Němec FilipAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
8.Šmejkal Radek, Jirkovský Antonín ml.SportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice10100.00%
9.Klier Jakub, Říšský PavelUnion Plzeň B10100.00%
10.Kuba Miloslav, Kadavý OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice10100.00%
11.Hýža Daniel, Zeman LukášČZ Strakonice Elektrostav10100.00%
12.Zítek Patrik, Jirkovský Antonín st.SportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice10100.00%
13.Karásek Vít, Chlumský PetrAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
14.Štepka Miroslav, Cafourek JanTJ Šanov10100.00%
15.Klier Jakub, Pachner JanUnion Plzeň B10100.00%
16.Sochor Adam, Sochor DavidAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
17.Hüttl Michal, Duval QuentinAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
18.Pergler Jakub, Javorský DanielKST Klatovy1150.00%
19.Končal Adam, Pergler JakubKST Klatovy1150.00%
20.Kowal René, Hýža DanielČZ Strakonice Elektrostav1150.00%
21.Kroupa Tomáš, Šmíd MiroslavAC Sparta Praha B1150.00%
22.Melichar Jiří, Remunda Alexandros MatheosTTC Elizza Praha C1150.00%
23.Vaněček Petr, Závora AdamUnion Plzeň B1150.00%
24.Krahulec Petr, Šindelář RadimDDM Soběslav-Studená1150.00%
25.Závora Adam, Říšský PavelUnion Plzeň B1150.00%
26.Havlík Tomáš, Hýža DanielČZ Strakonice Elektrostav1150.00%
27.Šedivý Zdeněk, Benák LiborTTC Elizza Praha C1150.00%
28.Janda Jan, Bakalář DanielTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
29.Kuba Miloslav, Berger MiroslavSlovan KST Bohnice010.00%
30.Myler Matěj, Nedvěd MatyášTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
31.Myler Matěj, Kuchta Kamil nejml.TJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
32.Bochňák David, Berger MiroslavSlovan KST Bohnice010.00%
33.Myler Matěj, Škoda PetrTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
34.Nedvěd Matyáš, Škoda PetrTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
35.Chlumský Petr, Vyskočil MichalAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
36.Nedvěd Matyáš, Škopek StanislavTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
37.Benák Jan, Remunda Alexandros MatheosTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
38.Berger Miroslav, Kézr AlešSlovan KST Bohnice010.00%
39.Benák Libor, Melichar JiříTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
40.Kroupa Tomáš, Karásek VítAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
41.Nedvěd Matyáš, Kuchta Kamil nejml.TJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
42.Zitta Přemysl, Jirkovský Antonín ml.SportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice010.00%
43.Hložek Tomáš, Pešek OndřejDDM Soběslav-Studená010.00%
44.Hüttl Michal, Sochor AdamAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
45.Závora Adam, Grus MatějUnion Plzeň B010.00%
46.Hejda Václav, Volák MartinTJ Šanov010.00%
47.Remunda Alexandros Matheos, Dušek JanTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
48.Černý Vít, Jirkovský Antonín ml.SportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice010.00%
49.Hüttl Michal, Kroupa TomášAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
50.Karásek Vít, Hájek MichalAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
51.Benák Jan, Benák VítTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
52.Korbel Petr, Šlehofer Stanislav ml.SKUŘ Plzeň020.00%
53.Černý Vít, Šmejkal RadekSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy