Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3.liga mužů sk.D
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Bojko Karel, Křen LuborTJ Sokol Šarovy60100.00%
2.Janča Miroslav, Brázdil JiříKST Dolní Němčí60100.00%
3.Orlovský Pavel, Vlček RadimTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí50100.00%
4.Pisarczyk Tomek, Wasilewski DamianTTC Siko Orlová40100.00%
5.Hendrych Daniel, Gajdičiar OndřejTJ ODRY3175.00%
6.Lisztwan Jan, Rak JonášTJ Ostrava KST D2166.67%
7.Jahůdka Petr, Račák VítězslavTJ Sokol Šarovy2166.67%
8.Merta Marek, Cabiš MichalTTC Ostrava-Poruba2166.67%
9.Štůsek David, Skalický JiříTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov2166.67%
10.Černohorský Tomáš, Škrla JiříKST Vsetín3350.00%
11.Jančář Luděk, Kubeš DušanKST Dolní Němčí3350.00%
12.Harazim Zdeněk, Burdík VítězslavTTC Bolatice1233.33%
13.Solanský Pavel, Velebil LukášTTC Ostrava-Poruba1325.00%
14.Tobola Petr, Kaloč SvatoplukTTC FRÝDLANT1325.00%
15.Záškodný Marek, Henžel MichalSK - SVINOV1420.00%
16.Plšek Josef, Valašík LukášSK Přerov B030.00%
17.Wollný Michal, Musiol KamilTTC Bolatice030.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 3 zápasy
1.Pěnkava Pavel, Gřunděl MatějTTC FRÝDLANT20100.00%
2.Řežáb Jiří, Palát PetrSK - SVINOV20100.00%
3.Maršálek Vladimír, Gřunděl MatějTTC FRÝDLANT20100.00%
4.Novotný Jiří, Sikora FilipTTC Siko Orlová20100.00%
5.Vrtal Oldřich, Uhlář RadimTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov1150.00%
6.Pajurek Zdeněk, Randis VilémTJ ODRY1150.00%
7.Račák Vítězslav, Plhák Jan ml.TJ Sokol Šarovy1150.00%
8.Slováček Libor, Sagáčik ŠtefanKST Vsetín1150.00%
9.Válek Filip, Vrtal OldřichTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov1150.00%
10.Laburda František, Schimetzek TomášTTC Bolatice1150.00%
11.Ondryáš Daniel, Došek JaroslavTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí1150.00%
12.Šustek Pavel, Randis VilémTJ ODRY020.00%
13.Valašík Lukáš, Mergenthal OtmarSK Přerov B020.00%
14.Prázdný Pavel ml., Prázdný Pavel st.SK Přerov B020.00%
15.Karczmarczyk Michal, Krupník JanTJ Ostrava KST D020.00%
16.Musiol Kamil, Burdík VítězslavTTC Bolatice020.00%
17.Řežáb Jiří, Skulina DavidSK - SVINOV020.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 2 zápasy
1.Ondryáš Daniel, Jelínek VojtěchTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí10100.00%
2.Vrtal Oldřich, Cvečko DanielTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov10100.00%
3.Wawrosz Pavel, Novotný JiříTTC Siko Orlová10100.00%
4.Novotný Jiří, Revay RadomírTTC Siko Orlová10100.00%
5.Sagáčik Štefan, Vaculík VladimírKST Vsetín10100.00%
6.Bača Jaroslav ml., Randis VilémTJ ODRY10100.00%
7.Ondryáš Daniel, Hladil DavidTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí10100.00%
8.Slováček Libor, Juřica TomášKST Vsetín10100.00%
9.Beránek Pavel, Křenek TomášTJ Ostrava KST D10100.00%
10.Šoc Milan, Galanda TomášSK Přerov B10100.00%
11.Jahůdka Petr, Plhák Jan ml.TJ Sokol Šarovy10100.00%
12.Maděrka Svatopluk, Prázdný Pavel ml.SK Přerov B010.00%
13.Ondryáš Daniel, Vlček PavelTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí010.00%
14.Kaloč Svatopluk, Gřunděl MatějTTC FRÝDLANT010.00%
15.Hladil David, Jelínek VojtěchTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí010.00%
16.Lisztwan Jan, Chaloupka FrantišekTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
17.Rak Jonáš, Krupník JanTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
18.Maršálek Vladimír, Tobola PetrTTC FRÝDLANT010.00%
19.Sagáčik Štefan, Juřica TomášKST Vsetín010.00%
20.Bača Jaroslav ml., Šustek PavelTJ ODRY010.00%
21.Maděrka Svatopluk, Plšek JosefSK Přerov B010.00%
22.Šustek Pavel, Gajdičiar OndřejTJ ODRY010.00%
23.Vojtek Lukáš, Štůsek DavidTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov010.00%
24.Maděrka Svatopluk, Mergenthal OtmarSK Přerov B010.00%
25.Konečný Jiří, Orlovský PavelTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí010.00%
26.Maděrka Svatopluk, Galanda TomášSK Přerov B010.00%
27.Vaculík Vladimír, Juřica TomášKST Vsetín010.00%
28.Randis Vilém, Barša MichalTJ ODRY010.00%
29.Cabiš Michal, Chalupa MichalTTC Ostrava-Poruba010.00%
30.Skulina David, Theodor FilipSK - SVINOV010.00%
31.Štůsek David, Válek FilipTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov010.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy