Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3.liga mužů sk.D
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Bojko Karel, Křen LuborTJ Sokol Šarovy160100.00%
2.Wasilewski Damian, Pisarczyk TomekTTC Siko Orlová16194.12%
3.Janča Miroslav, Brázdil JiříKST Dolní Němčí11473.33%
4.Maršálek Vladimír, Gřunděl MatějTTC FRÝDLANT9469.23%
5.Štůsek David, Skalický JiříTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov10566.67%
6.Burdík Vítězslav, Harazim ZdeněkTTC Bolatice12763.16%
7.Škrla Jiří, Černohorský TomášKST Vsetín12860.00%
8.Orlovský Pavel, Vlček RadimTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí10758.82%
9.Řežáb Jiří, Palát PetrSK - SVINOV11857.89%
10.Cabiš Michal, Merta MarekTTC Ostrava-Poruba10952.63%
11.Jahůdka Petr, Plhák Jan ml.TJ Sokol Šarovy5645.45%
12.Valašík Lukáš, Plšek JosefSK Přerov B6940.00%
13.Velebil Lukáš, Solanský PavelTTC Ostrava-Poruba5838.46%
14.Šustek Pavel, Randis VilémTJ ODRY51033.33%
15.Záškodný Marek, Henžel MichalSK - SVINOV71531.82%
16.Jančář Luděk, Kubeš DušanKST Dolní Němčí4930.77%
17.Tobola Petr, Kaloč SvatoplukTTC FRÝDLANT3925.00%
18.Wollný Michal, Musiol KamilTTC Bolatice21214.29%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Revay Radomír, Wawrosz PavelTTC Siko Orlová60100.00%
2.Sikora Filip, Novotný JiříTTC Siko Orlová60100.00%
3.Janča Miroslav, Uher AntonínKST Dolní Němčí5183.33%
4.Lisztwan Jan, Rak JonášTJ Ostrava KST D7277.78%
5.Tobola Petr, Volný KarelTTC FRÝDLANT7277.78%
6.Lisztwan Jan, Chaloupka FrantišekTJ Ostrava KST D7277.78%
7.Gajdičiar Ondřej, Hendrych DanielTJ ODRY5271.43%
8.Bača Jaroslav ml., Hendrych DanielTJ ODRY5271.43%
9.Ondryáš Daniel, Hladil DavidTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí4266.67%
10.Slováček Libor, Juřica TomášKST Vsetín3350.00%
11.Sagáčik Štefan, Juřica TomášKST Vsetín3442.86%
12.Vrtal Oldřich, Vojtek LukášTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov2433.33%
13.Uhlář Radim, Vrtal OldřichTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov2433.33%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Revay Radomír, Sikora FilipTTC Siko Orlová40100.00%
2.Sikora Filip, Wasilewski DamianTTC Siko Orlová30100.00%
3.Sagáčik Štefan, Vaculík VladimírKST Vsetín20100.00%
4.Revay Radomír, Novotný JiříTTC Siko Orlová20100.00%
5.Maršálek Vladimír, Volný KarelTTC FRÝDLANT20100.00%
6.Janča Miroslav, Jančář LuděkKST Dolní Němčí20100.00%
7.Lisztwan Jan, Krupník JanTJ Ostrava KST D20100.00%
8.Pěnkava Pavel, Gřunděl MatějTTC FRÝDLANT20100.00%
9.Beránek Pavel, Křenek TomášTJ Ostrava KST D20100.00%
10.Hendrych Daniel, Bača JaroslavTJ ODRY20100.00%
11.Chaloupka František, Krupník JanTJ Ostrava KST D10100.00%
12.Wawrosz Pavel, Bezdíček MilanTTC Siko Orlová10100.00%
13.Randis Vilém, Hendrych DanielTJ ODRY10100.00%
14.Tobola Petr, Pěnkava PavelTTC FRÝDLANT10100.00%
15.Henžel Michal, Sedláček MichaelSK - SVINOV10100.00%
16.Ondryáš Daniel, Drápela MarekTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí10100.00%
17.Wasilewski Damian, Wawrosz PavelTTC Siko Orlová10100.00%
18.Lisztwan Jan, Křenek TomášTJ Ostrava KST D10100.00%
19.Mesaroš Petr, Krupník JanTJ Ostrava KST D10100.00%
20.Beránek Pavel, Rak JonášTJ Ostrava KST D10100.00%
21.Slováček Libor, Vaculík VladimírKST Vsetín10100.00%
22.Konečný Jiří, Ondryáš DanielTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí10100.00%
23.Šoc Milan, Galanda TomášSK Přerov B10100.00%
24.Král Michal, Holemý JosefTJ ODRY10100.00%
25.Vlček Radim, Pustějovský StanislavTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí10100.00%
26.Mergenthal Otmar, Prázdný Pavel st.SK Přerov B10100.00%
27.Gřunděl Matěj, Maršálek PatrikTTC FRÝDLANT10100.00%
28.Bača Jaroslav ml., Randis VilémTJ ODRY10100.00%
29.Hladil Radek, Bazalka MichalTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí10100.00%
30.Ondryáš Daniel, Vlček RadimTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí10100.00%
31.Lisztwan Jan, Karczmarczyk MichalTJ Ostrava KST D10100.00%
32.Merta Marek, Chalupa MichalTTC Ostrava-Poruba10100.00%
33.Chaloupka František, Mesaroš PetrTJ Ostrava KST D10100.00%
34.Jahůdka Petr, Batoušek VladimírTJ Sokol Šarovy10100.00%
35.Merta Marek, Danko PetrTTC Ostrava-Poruba10100.00%
36.Gřunděl Matěj, Pavliska MartinTTC FRÝDLANT10100.00%
37.Novotný Jiří, Wawrosz PavelTTC Siko Orlová3175.00%
38.Rak Jonáš, Vitásek DanielTJ Ostrava KST D3175.00%
39.Škrla Jiří, Juřica TomášKST Vsetín2166.67%
40.Sagáčik Štefan, Slováček LiborKST Vsetín2166.67%
41.Křenek Tomáš, Rak JonášTJ Ostrava KST D2166.67%
42.Laburda František, Wollný MichalTTC Bolatice3260.00%
43.Vrtal Oldřich, Cvečko DanielTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov3260.00%
44.Ondryáš Daniel, Bazalka MichalTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí1150.00%
45.Jahůdka Petr, Račák VítězslavTJ Sokol Šarovy2250.00%
46.Pajurek Zdeněk, Randis VilémTJ ODRY1150.00%
47.Revay Radomír, Sargánek DavidTTC Siko Orlová1150.00%
48.Vitásek Daniel, Krupník JanTJ Ostrava KST D1150.00%
49.Král Michal, Šustek PavelTJ ODRY1150.00%
50.Ondryáš Daniel, Došek JaroslavTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí1150.00%
51.Laburda František, Schimetzek TomášTTC Bolatice1150.00%
52.Ondryáš Daniel, Jelínek VojtěchTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí1150.00%
53.Ondryáš Daniel, Orlovský PavelTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí1150.00%
54.Račák Vítězslav, Plhák Jan ml.TJ Sokol Šarovy1150.00%
55.Uhlář Radim, Skalický JiříTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov1150.00%
56.Wollný Michal, Burdík VítězslavTTC Bolatice1150.00%
57.Vrtal Oldřich, Válek FilipTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov2340.00%
58.Mergenthal Otmar, Galanda TomášSK Přerov B2340.00%
59.Rak Jonáš, Krupník JanTJ Ostrava KST D1233.33%
60.Štůsek David, Válek FilipTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov1233.33%
61.Chalupa Michal, Solanský PetrTTC Ostrava-Poruba1233.33%
62.Velebil Lukáš, Chalupa MichalTTC Ostrava-Poruba1233.33%
63.Vlček Pavel, Ondryáš DanielTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí1325.00%
64.Skalický Jiří, Štůsek JakubTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov010.00%
65.Solanský Petr, Velebil LukášTTC Ostrava-Poruba010.00%
66.Maršálek Vladimír, Tobola PetrTTC FRÝDLANT010.00%
67.Maděrka Svatopluk, Prázdný Pavel ml.SK Přerov B010.00%
68.Maděrka Svatopluk, Mergenthal OtmarSK Přerov B010.00%
69.Randis Vilém, Barša MichalTJ ODRY010.00%
70.Kaloč Svatopluk, Gřunděl MatějTTC FRÝDLANT010.00%
71.Skulina David, Theodor FilipSK - SVINOV010.00%
72.Olejník Jakub, Prázdný Pavel ml.SK Přerov B010.00%
73.Křenek Tomáš, Krupník JanTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
74.Barša Michal, Lakomý RomanTJ ODRY010.00%
75.Kadlec Vít, Rak JonášTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
76.Štůsek Jakub, Vojtek LukášTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov010.00%
77.Bača Jaroslav ml., Šustek PavelTJ ODRY010.00%
78.Solanský Pavel, Merta MarekTTC Ostrava-Poruba010.00%
79.Maděrka Svatopluk, Galanda TomášSK Přerov B010.00%
80.Vojtek Lukáš, Štůsek DavidTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov010.00%
81.Konečný Jiří, Orlovský PavelTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí010.00%
82.Valašík Lukáš, Maděrka SvatoplukSK Přerov B010.00%
83.Šoc Milan, Prázdný Pavel ml.SK Přerov B010.00%
84.Chaloupka František, Vitásek DanielTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
85.Bojko Karel, Zuzaník MarekTJ Sokol Šarovy010.00%
86.Foldyna Radek, Theodor FilipSK - SVINOV010.00%
87.Šustek Pavel, Gajdičiar OndřejTJ ODRY010.00%
88.Solanský Pavel, Jůza JaroslavTTC Ostrava-Poruba010.00%
89.Šoc Milan, Maděrka SvatoplukSK Přerov B010.00%
90.Cabiš Michal, Chalupa MichalTTC Ostrava-Poruba010.00%
91.Maděrka Svatopluk, Plšek JosefSK Přerov B010.00%
92.Záškodný Marek, Theodor FilipSK - SVINOV010.00%
93.Orság Pavel, Král MichalTJ ODRY010.00%
94.Bojko Karel, Batoušek VladimírTJ Sokol Šarovy010.00%
95.Skalský Ondřej, Mergenthal OtmarSK Přerov B010.00%
96.Plhák Jan ml., Batoušek VladimírTJ Sokol Šarovy010.00%
97.Olejník Petr ml., Prázdný Pavel ml.SK Přerov B010.00%
98.Pustějovský Stanislav, Ondryáš DanielTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí010.00%
99.Maršálek Vladimír, Pěnkava PavelTTC FRÝDLANT010.00%
100.Tobola Petr, Maršálek PatrikTTC FRÝDLANT010.00%
101.Skalický Jiří, Válek FilipTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov010.00%
102.Maršálek Vladimír, Maršálek PatrikTTC FRÝDLANT010.00%
103.Úředníček Petr, Batoušek VladimírTJ Sokol Šarovy010.00%
104.Velebil Lukáš, Mikeska JakubTTC Ostrava-Poruba010.00%
105.Bojko Karel, Henzl LiborTJ Sokol Šarovy010.00%
106.Hendrych Daniel, Hendrych VojtěchTJ ODRY010.00%
107.Mesaroš Petr, Vitásek DanielTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
108.Velebil Lukáš, Jůza JaroslavTTC Ostrava-Poruba010.00%
109.Mikeska Jakub, Solanský PavelTTC Ostrava-Poruba010.00%
110.Ondryáš Daniel, Střílka JakubTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí010.00%
111.Křen Lubor, Plhák Jan ml.TJ Sokol Šarovy010.00%
112.Musiol Kamil, Maier ZbyněkTTC Bolatice010.00%
113.Bajger Jiří, Krupník JanTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
114.Prázdný Pavel ml., Mergenthal OtmarSK Přerov B010.00%
115.Vitásek Daniel, Křenek TomášTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
116.Solanský Pavel, Kolář MartinTTC Ostrava-Poruba010.00%
117.Štůsek David, Štůsek JakubTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov010.00%
118.Hendrych Daniel, Holemý JosefTJ ODRY010.00%
119.Jančář Luděk, Fibichr ZdeněkKST Dolní Němčí010.00%
120.Barša Michal, Holemý JosefTJ ODRY010.00%
121.Bojko Karel, Plhák Jan ml.TJ Sokol Šarovy010.00%
122.Maršálek Vladimír, Hrabec MichalTTC FRÝDLANT010.00%
123.Křen Lubor, Batoušek VladimírTJ Sokol Šarovy010.00%
124.Uher Antonín, Brázdil JiříKST Dolní Němčí010.00%
125.Řežáb Jiří, Skulina DavidSK - SVINOV020.00%
126.Vlček Pavel, Hladil DavidTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí020.00%
127.Musiol Kamil, Burdík VítězslavTTC Bolatice020.00%
128.Hladil David, Jelínek VojtěchTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí020.00%
129.Musiol Kamil, Laburda FrantišekTTC Bolatice020.00%
130.Šoc Milan, Valašík LukášSK Přerov B020.00%
131.Prázdný Pavel ml., Prázdný Pavel st.SK Přerov B020.00%
132.Bojko Karel, Úředníček PetrTJ Sokol Šarovy020.00%
133.Jahůdka Petr, Úředníček PetrTJ Sokol Šarovy020.00%
134.Valašík Lukáš, Mergenthal OtmarSK Přerov B020.00%
135.Karczmarczyk Michal, Krupník JanTJ Ostrava KST D020.00%
136.Šustek Pavel, Hrachovec JakubTJ ODRY020.00%
137.Jančář Luděk, Uher AntonínKST Dolní Němčí030.00%
138.Uher Antonín, Kubeš DušanKST Dolní Němčí030.00%
139.Prázdný Pavel st., Jarolím TomášSK Přerov B030.00%
140.Vaculík Vladimír, Juřica TomášKST Vsetín040.00%
141.Jančář Luděk, Brázdil JiříKST Dolní Němčí040.00%
142.Šoc Milan, Mergenthal OtmarSK Přerov B050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy